BUDAPEST CUP
Men's Epée Cadet Circuit
Budapest 2.10.2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Fencers (present - 148)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 1   BROOKE   Alec    GBR  
 3   PLAKSIN   Dmytro    UKR  
 4   RASHAIDA   Rahim    BUL  
 7   BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE  
 13   MAZUR   Daniil    UKR  
 16   PIETROBELLI   Giacomo    ITA  
 18   LAASIK   Oliver    EST  
 20   MARGHESCU   Rares    ROU  
 21   PONIKVAR   Lars    SLO  
 23   PROCHAZKA   Ondrej    CZE  
 24   VERDUCHI   Giacomo    ITA  
 25   CIMPAN   Anton    ROU  
 26   HORVATH   Adam    HUN  
 27   CHORNOGOD   Illia    UKR  
 35   OGUT   Cinar    TUR  
 37   DORONIN   Nikita    EST  
 40   GUMENIUK   Andriy    UKR  
 44   KEW   Liam    GBR  
 46   TUFAN   Raul    ROU  
 53   RASPOPTSIS   Evangelos    GRE  
 63   DUNAY   Mate    HUN  
 64   CSEKE   Balazs    HUN  
 64   MURUMAA   Mathias    EST  
 69   BORCSOK   Koppany    HUN  
 72   BOSSO   Sebastiano    ITA  
 72   SOJKA   Adam    POL  
 80   PETRACHE   George    ROU  
 82   KOSTOVCIK   Alex    SVK  
 83   BOZIC   Brin    SLO  
 85   YETER   Yalgin    TUR  
 92   KARAMPASIS   Konstantinos    GRE  
 93   ARUSLANOV   Raul    AZE  
 95   KO   Agoston    HUN  
 96   MEZINGER   Marton    ROU  
 99   OXHOLM WAGNER   Alec    DEN  
 107   SPIEGEL   Robert Casper    AUT  
 113   BARUCH   Omer    ISR  
 117   KUUSK   Sebastian    EST  
 124   WALKOWIAK   Szymon    POL  
 129   KROCHMALSKI   Filip    POL  
 131   SLIUSAREV   Mykhailo    UKR  
 143   KIRALY   Matyas    HUN  
 146   SARID   Alon    ISR  
 148   THEODOROPOULOS   Panagiotis    GRE  
 150   MAGYAR   Mate    HUN  
 151   KNEPP   Matej    SVK  
 152   BALAZS   Bence    HUN  
 154   GAISLER   Jakub    CZE  
 157   BENE   Csongor    HUN  
 160   CHOUN   Karim    CZE  
 161   SECIK   Ali Mustafa    TUR  
 164   NAGY   Nandor    HUN  
 165   VACH   Daniel    CZE  
 168   VACHOVEC   Matej    CZE  
    ADDO-DJAN   Teodor    CZE  
    ALESTAS   Georgios    GRE  
    ANTAL   Mate Balint    HUN  
    APJOK   Balazs    HUN  
    BABBUCCI   Gabriele    SLO  
    BAGYULA   Tamas    HUN  
    BALOG   David    SVK  
    BRANDBERG   Nils    SWE  
    BUDAHAZY   Bernat    HUN  
    CHALVATZIS   Vasileios    GRE  
    CHECCO   Filippo    ITA  
    CORTINI   Leonardo    ITA  
    DAINOV   Adam    ISR  
    ELIBOL   Halis Efe    TUR  
    FARKAS   Bulcsu    HUN  
    GALIK   Balazs    HUN  
    GERM   Ingemar    EST  
    GERO   Gergely    HUN  
    GERTSMAN   Ron    ISR  
    GHENCEA   Mihai    ROU  
    GYENIS   Mate    HUN  
    HASANLI   Orkhan    AZE  
    HORETSKYY   Marian-Anton    UKR  
    HORVATH   Levente Zeteny    HUN  
    HORVATH   Mark    HUN  
    JAHU   Edvin    EST  
    JOOB   Agoston    HUN  
    KANVASI   Emil    HUN  
    KAPORNAI   Zsigmond    HUN  
    KARACSONY   Abel    HUN  
    KELEMEN   Boldizsar    HUN  
    KERESZTES   Adam    HUN  
    KOC   Mert Ahmet    TUR  
    KOLESNIK   Aleks    EST  
    KORONCAI   Samuel    HUN  
    KOSZO   Dalle Molle Bruno    HUN  
    KOSZTOR-NEMES   Boldizsar    HUN  
    KOVACSFI-TILL   Aron    HUN  
    LAVRENTIEV   Denys    UKR  
    LEGRADI   Balint    HUN  
    LEPKANYCH   Kyryl    UKR  
    LIPPAI   Mate    HUN  
    MAISTRENKO   Lev    UKR  
    MARA   Samuel    HUN  
    MARTON   David    HUN  
    MELNYK   Viktor    UKR  
    MERIC   Murat    TUR  
    MYKYTENKO   Maksym    UKR  
    NYARI   Koppany Bertold    HUN  
    OKTAY   Egemen    TUR  
    ONDO   Daniel    SVK  
    ONER   Cengizhan    TUR  
    ORSI   Benedek    HUN  
    ORSI   Boldizsar    HUN  
    PADUREANU   David    ROU  
    PARADI   Peter    HUN  
    PELLE   Domonkos    HUN  
    PERCHUK   Maksym    UKR  
    PETER   Aron Kis    HUN  
    PETKANTCHIN   Samuel    FRA  
    PISNENKO   Oskar    EST  
    PLUHAR   Laszlo    HUN  
    PONOMAROV   Daniil    UKR  
    REUTER   Akos    HUN  
    RONA   Borisz    HUN  
    RUBECZ   Balint    HUN  
    RUSIN   Illia    UKR  
    RUSYN   Maksym    UKR  
    SAFCI   Ardic Karan    TUR  
    SEGAL   Ilay    ISR  
    SENTIVAN   Lukas    SVK  
    SITIKOV   Nikita    EST  
    SKYDAN   Mykolai    UKR  
    SMUTNY   Richard    CZE  
    SOMODY   Bonca    HUN  
    STROKATOV   Volodymyr    UKR  
    SUKETES   Csaba Miklos    HUN  
    SZORFI   Domician    HUN  
    SZUCS   Edvin    HUN  
    TAMAS   Botond Laszlo    HUN  
    TOTH   Marcell    HUN  
    TSOKAS   Vasileios    GRE  
    VARGA-LABOCZKI   Vazul    HUN  
    VERES   Mate    HUN  
    VITEK   Jan    CZE  
    VOINOV   Danylo    UKR  
    VOLAK   Patrik    CZE  
    WALLER   Adam    CZE  
    WALLER   Jonas    CZE  
    WERMESER   Csongor    HUN  
    XN--KUCHAR-8EA   Matej    CZE  
    XUE   Fu    HUN  
    YEVTUSHENKO   Nazar    UKR  
    ZHU   Cheney    GBR  

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 02. 11:03:34
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently