BUDAPEST CUP
Womens Epee Cadet Circuit Team
Budapest, 2.10.2021.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   HUNGARY
     GACHALYI Greta 
     JAKOBI Julia 
     PATRI Maja 
     WIMMER Dorina  
  HUN  
 2   UKRAINE
     CONRAD Emili 
     HARCHENKO Nadiia 
     MAKSYMENKO Anna 
     ROMANOVA Oleksandra  
  UKR  
 3   ISRAEL
     KRAVETS Alexandra 
     OSSIPOV Viki 
     YIZHAKI Yuval  
  ISR  
 4   HUNGARY 2
     HERENDI Greta 
     HORNYIK Mira 
     KOZMA Luca 
     NAGY Emma  
  HUN  
 5   ESTONIA 1
     AUS Sandra 
     BOBROVA Elizaveta 
     TRYNOVA Julia 
     TRYNOVA Svetlana  
  EST  
 6   TURKEY
     ERTURK Aleyna 
     SONMUS Damlanur 
     SONYUKSEK Berra  
  TUR  
 7   ITALY
     GIUFFRE' Benedetta 
     GREGGI Costanza 
     TREGLIA Elisa  
  ITA  
 8   ISRAEL 2
     COHEN Michal 
     FREIREICH Maya 
     SHUKUROV Mihal  
  ISR  
 9   UKRAINE 3
     BULKO Veronika 
     KASYANENKO Kateryna 
     KOROTETSKA Kateryna 
     YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia  
  UKR  
 10   ROMANIA
     IONESCU Ilinca 
     MUNTEAN Andreea 
     SONT Emma 
     STAN Maria  
  ROU  
 11   ESTONIA 2
     ANIS Dinara 
     EMBRICH Maria 
     JAANI Kleer  
  EST  
 12   UKRAINE 2
     DZIUBAN Kateryna 
     HERASYMENKO Anastasiia 
     MEMDZHANOVA Ievgenia 
     SVYSTUN Valeriia  
  UKR  
 13   ITALY 2
     ARMALEO Giorgia 
     DEL REGNO Claudia 
     MADRIGNANI Benedetta 
     MORETTI Gaia  
  ITA  
 14   ESTONIA 3
     IVANOVA Diana 
     KVERFELD Maria 
     LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 
     MIRONOV Leana  
  EST  
 15   UKRAINE 4
     BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia 
     LAMZA Kateryna 
     SYCH Tamara 
     YOUSEF Mira  
  UKR  
 16   ROMANIA 2
     BUCSA Ioana 
     DRAGAN Alexandra 
     ISMAILEANU Mara 
     STANCIULESCU Daria  
  ROU  
 17   UKRAINE 5
     KHARCHYNA Polina 
     KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 
     KUSHTAN Kseniya 
     SEREDA Mariia  
  UKR  
 18   AZERBAIJAN
     ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 
     GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef 
     HASANLI Khadija 
     RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna  
  AZE  
 19   HUNGARY 3
     BERENYI Rebeka Anna 
     NAGY Blanka Virag 
     SZABO Panna Eva 
     SZEKERES Blanka  
  HUN  
 20   ESTONIA 4
     KAPITONENKO Polina 
     KORKKINEN Karina 
     PROOSVALI Anneli  
  EST  
 20   GREECE1
     BINA Foteini 
     KARANTZA Konstantina 
     TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina  
  GRE  
 20   HUNGARY 4
     BABINSZKI Anna 
     BOGDAN Orsolya 
     POLACSIK Petra 
     VASARHELYI Eva  
  HUN  
 20   TURKEY 2
     ERTEN Nilahsen 
     FAZLIOGLU Duru 
     SONMUS Yagmur  
  TUR  
 20   TURKEY 3
     ERKUN Bahar 
     MUSTECAPLIOGLU Ada 
     OZCAN Kayra Naz 
     SENTURK Peri  
  TUR  
 20   TURKEY 4
     CAN Zulal 
     EKEN Dila Naz 
     YURTTAS Yagmur 
     ZENGIN Buse Gul  
  TUR  

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 02. 18:04:24
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently