XXII. HUNIBER CUP - Cadet Men Sabre
Gödöllő
2nd October 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   HEATHCOCK   Colin    GER     
 2   GEIGER   Lars    GER     
 3   ASLAN   Tolga    TUR     
 3   BERTINI   Cosimo    ITA     
 5   KALENDER   Enes Talha    TUR     
 6   STIRPE   Daniele    ITA     
 7   CIDU   Casian    ROU     
 8   GODO   Frigyes    HUN     
 9   LAZZARO   Salvatore    ITA     
 9   RIBAUDO   Umberto Maria    ITA     
 11   KUSAK   Oskar    POL     
 12   OZTURK   Alkim    TUR     
 13   HANZELY   Zsombor    HUN     
 14   VAJDA   Oszkar    HUN     
 15   RADU   Luca    ROU     
 16   CSOBA   Botond    HUN     
 17   KOLOBAIEV   Dmytro    UKR     
 18   BROSCH   Maksymilian    POL     
 19   SCHUSZTER   Vencel    HUN     
 20   PUCCI   Lapo Jacopo    ITA     
 21   MANNUCCI   Davide    ITA     
 22   CACEK   Matyas    CZE     
 23   PARDELA   Michal    POL     
 24   CHATZICHRISTOS   Vasilis-Eric    GRE     
 25   STRZADALA   Emilian    POL     
 26   PECH   Kornel    HUN     
 27   EMIROGLU   Burak Efe    TUR     
 28   DALLOS   Benedek    HUN     
 29   BIRO   Huba    HUN     
 30   BIEDACHA   Wojciech    POL     
 31   DENKIEWICZ   Benedykt    POL     
 32   DROBNI   Botond    HUN     
 33   OLYSHEVETS   Ihor    UKR     
 34   ENACHE   Dacian    ROU     
 35   CAGLAYAN   Kerem    TUR     
 36   DOWGIERD   Krzysztof    POL     
 37   ZAKUTNII   Stanislav    UKR     
 38   FULOP   Zsombor    HUN     
 39   KISS   Benedek    HUN     
 40   TFIRST   Balazs    HUN     
 41   DEVOS   Jurre    BEL     
 42   CILINGIR   Demir    TUR     
 43   VOLCKAERT   Cedric    BEL     
 44   MONORI   Matyas    HUN     
 45   YAMAN   Furkan    TUR     
 46   TANERLER   Arda    TUR     
 47   SZANTO   David    HUN     
 48   EVA   Alexandru    ROU     
 49   ERDOL   Fatih    TUR     
 50   MARTIN   Henry    GBR     
 51   PAPP   Zsadany    HUN     
 52   SCHENKEL   Moritz    GER     
 53   MARCZIS   Mark    HUN     
 54   BUCHMANN   Finn    GER     
 55   GENKOV   Alexander    BUL     
 56   SAPI   Vince    HUN     
 57   SKOROKHOD   Daniil    UKR     
 58   WAGNER   Filip    CZE     
 59   FARKAS   Matyas    HUN     
 60   HRISTOV   Kamen    BUL     
 61   BIRO   Domonkos    HUN     
 62   LEDUC   Leon    POL     
 63   EBERHARDT   Carl Malte    GER     
 64   SAGARDI DIAZ   David    ESP     
 65   SLASTIN   Andrii    UKR     
 66   CZEGENY   Kornel    HUN     
 67   MERCURIAN   Radu    ROU     
 68   KUERBIS   Jarl    GER     
 69   BARSANTI   Alberto    ITA     
 70   GOSPODINOV   Nikola    BUL     
 71   EFTYCHIADIS   Athanasios    GRE     
 72   THUMM   Tiberius    GER     
 73   CACEK   Simon    CZE     
 74   SMALIANYI   Mykola    UKR     
 75   SZALAI   Zalan    HUN     
 76   MILITARU   David Nicolae    ROU     
 77   KRASNOVYD   Roman    UKR     
 78   SCHLEIFER   Tytus    POL     
 79   KOBLA   Bruno    POL     
 80   MIKUSKA   Peter    HUN     
 81   KHASIYEV   Aykhan    AZE     
 82   HUSMANN   Matthis    GER     
 83   PROSSE   Art    BEL     
 84   KRAL   Lumir    CZE     
 85   COVALIU   Vlad    ROU     
 86   DENKIEWICZ   Aleksander    POL     
 87   VECSENYI-KISS   Daniel    HUN     
 88   DANNEELS   Birgen    BEL     
 89   FARSANG   Bernat    HUN     
 90   HIYAMA   Yoji    GBR     
 91   TOLNAI TOTH   Zeteny    HUN     
 92   DABROWSKI   Antoni    POL     
 92   MARKER   Bartosz    POL     
 94   FRIGYESI   Gabriel    SWE     
 95   KAISER   Moric    HUN     
 96   MOCZYDLOWSKI   Kajetan    POL     
 96   SWINSCOW   Eiger    GBR     
 98   FIEDOROWICZ   Mikolaj    POL     
 99   DINKEL   Paul    GER     
 100   GABRIC   Strahinja    SRB     
 100   ORS   Doruk    TUR     
 100   ZEYNALLI   Nurlan    AZE     
 103   MAJZIK   Marton    HUN     
 104   ZUBOK   Yehor    UKR     
 105   KUPELI   Adem Doruk    TUR     
 106   LAVRENIUK   Daniil    UKR     
 107   HIYAMA   Ryuki    GBR     
 108   PICCHI   Filippo    ITA     
 109   BODOCS   Tamas    HUN     
 110   FABO   Akos    HUN     
 111   GHEORGHE   Rares    ROU     
 112   CARINCI   Francesco    ITA     
 113   LUCAS   Bjarne    GER     
 114   LAZOV   Dimitar    BUL     
 115   STAMENKOVIC   Bogdan    SRB     
 116   MALCER   Kacper    POL     
 117   PELOV   Stanimir    BUL     
 118   PRZYBYLSKI   Mikolaj    POL     
 119   CSERVENY   Balint    HUN     
 120   RADOCH   Filip    POL     
 121   CLIFTON   George    GBR     
 122   KACZMARCZYK   Adam    POL     
 123   CRISTOLOVEAN   Bogdan    ROU     
 124   TOTH REGOS   Bence    HUN     
 125   GEORGIEV   Nikolay - Tomas    BUL     
 126   TUBICS   Milan    HUN     
 127   BOTH   Mark    HUN     
 128   FRADELLOS   Georgios    GRE     
 129   SZEPESSY   Aron    HUN     
 130   KOC   Deniz Yigit    TUR     
 131   PERGAMALIS   Nikolaos Angelos    GRE     
 132   ZASTAWNY   Pawel    POL     
 133   HERKO   Domonkos    HUN     
 134   TRUKHMANOV   Mark    ARG     
 135   OLEINYKOV   Yevgen    UKR     
 136   COSTEA   Rares    ROU     
 137   PLANCKH   Matthias    AUT     
 137   SZAVO   Tamas    HUN     
 139   MISSURAI   Jonathan    HUN     
 140   STAYKOV   Mihail    BUL     
 141   OLSSON   Ryan    GBR     
 142   KOVACS   Lorinc    HUN     
 143   UGURLU   Mehmet Emin    TUR     
 144   PINTER   Benedek    HUN     
 145   CZILL   Soma    HUN     
 146   KUPRIJANOVS   Jegors    LAT     
 147   VRHOVSEK   Val    SLO     
 148   ILKOV   Aleksandar    BUL     
 149   PIRVU   Mario    ROU     
 150   MARCHINI   Pietro Nicodemo    ITA     
 151   VODENOV   Radoslav    BUL     
 152   MEZEY   Zalan    HUN     
 153   VIGH   Botond    HUN     
 154   FESHCHENKO   Andrii    UKR     
 155   NAGY   Zsombor    HUN     
 156   KENDIK   Mihaly    HUN     
 157   LAZAR   Alexander    AUT     
 158   JEREB   Maks    SLO     
 159   BORTNIKOVS   Danila    LAT     
 160   GENZELMANN   Erik    HUN     
 161   ABROSIMOV   Daniil    UKR     
 162   AUDENAERT   Sil    BEL     
 163   SOVEGJARTO   Bernat    HUN     
 164   BERKESZI   Daniel    HUN     
 164   BLETSAS   Konstantinos    GRE     
 166   VERECKEI   Akos    HUN     
 167   LENNKH   Nikolaus    AUT     
 168   BANDER   Laszlo    HUN     
 168   KURZ   Loris    GER     
 170   GABOR   Gergely    HUN     
 171   GOLIASCH   David    GER     
 172   ZAHREBELNYI   Dmytrii    UKR     
 173   VASILESCU   Sergiu    ROU     
 174   KANTOR   Levente    HUN     
 174   RACE   Filip    SRB     
 176   MESS   Milan    HUN     
 177   REIFSCHNEIDER   Enrico    GER     
 177   VLASENKO   Bohdan    UKR     
 179   PERSSON   Malte    SWE     
 180   BERKES   David    AUT     
 181   ZHEBEL   Yehor    UKR     
 182   PERSSON VOGES   Noah    SWE     
    LOVELL   Tamas    HUN    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 02. 15:36:34
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently