ECC "XXII. HUNIBER - CUP" Sabre Women Team Competition -
October 2, 2021
Gödöllő

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (25 teams)

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   UKRAINE
     GOLOVKINA Sofiia 
     GROSUL Izabella 
     KOROTCHENKO Viktoria 
     MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia  
  UKR  
 2   ROMANIA
     ALEXE Maria 
     DUMITRU Catinca 
     MITRUS Alexandra 
     STAN Amalia  
  ROU  
 3   GERMANY 2
     KOBER Josephine 
     KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 
     SCHNIEPP Celine 
     STEMPER Lena  
  GER  
 4   GREECE1
     KEFALA Konstantina 
     PAPADA Anna Iosifina 
     PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro  
  GRE  
 5   TURKEY
     GUNGOR Nil 
     MACIT Serra 
     SISIK Pinar Miray 
     USTUN Gokce Sena  
  TUR  
 6   BULGARIA 1
     ATANASOVA Kalina 
     KRASTEVA Vasilena 
     NEIKOVA Emma 
     NIKOLOVA Mihaela  
  BUL  
 7   ROMANIA 2
     COVALIU Amalia 
     PAUN Iulia Maria 
     POPA Patricia 
     SERBANOIU Andreea  
  ROU  
 8   POLAND 1
     HABRYN Emilia 
     HOFMAN Karolina 
     KOZLOWSKA Aniela 
     WASILEWSKA Ewa  
  POL  
 9   TURKEY 2
     DEMIRKOL Damla 
     GUNES Ela 
     KOCER Ezgi 
     PORTAKAL Zeliha  
  TUR  
 10   HUNGARY
     BENDE Barbara 
     BOGNAR Liza 
     CSONKA Dorottya 
     KOVACS Zsanett  
  HUN  
 11   ROMANIA 3
     BENCIU Rosemarie 
     CIRLIGEANU Ema 
     DEJESCU Ana 
     ICNOTIU Teona Maria  
  ROU  
 12   GERMANY
     GRAUDINS Victoria 
     HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 
     NITSCHMANN Tiziana 
     SCHOLL Melina  
  GER  
 13   HUNGARY 2
     KALMAR Csilla 
     NAGY Anna Luca 
     SZANISZLO Dorottya 
     TOTH Reka Emese  
  HUN  
 14   UKRAINE 3
     KARVASARNA Albina 
     POLONKA Sofiya 
     RODICHEVA Mariia  
  UKR  
 15   POLAND 2
     AKSAMIT Marta 
     SZELAGOWISKA Julia 
     TABEDZKA Lidia 
     WIECKIEWICZ Maria  
  POL  
 16   HUNGARY 3
     GONDOS Palma 
     MASA Csenge 
     SZABADOS Hanna 
     TAKACS Petra  
  HUN  
 17   BULGARIA 2
     KOLIMECHKOVA Ilona 
     SEREGINA Yana 
     SPASOVA Natalia  
  BUL  
 18   ROMANIA 4
     ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice 
     CORLATESCU Sofia 
     FUSEA Anastasia 
     TUDORANCEA Rebeca  
  ROU  
 19   UKRAINE 2
     BURBAN Zlata 
     NECHAI Olha 
     SHCHEPKINA Valeriia 
     TULCHEVSKAN Anzhelika  
  UKR  
 20   BULGARIA 3
     EPITROPOVA Siana 
     GEORGIEVA Mariela 
     KACHULEVA Ana-Franceska  
  BUL  
 21   ITALY
     CHIGNOLI Giulia 
     D'ORAZI Francesca 
     GALETTI Giada  
  ITA  
 22   GREECE 2
     CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 
     KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 
     PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra  
  GRE  
 23   POLAND 3
     KONECKA Maja 
     NOWAK Marta 
     RYMASZEWSKA Antonia  
  POL  
 24   ENGLAND
     DONELLY SALLOWS Keira 
     GRAZE Lexi 
     JENE Melissa 
     WHITELEGG Aimee  
  GBR  
 24   LATVIA
     PAPOVA Marija 
     PISKUNOVA Jelena 
     SINAKOVA Marija  
  LAT  

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 03. 9:10:50
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently