XXII. HUNIBER CUP - Cadet Women Sabre
Gödöllő
3rd October 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   KONYA   Csenge    HUN     
 2   ATANASOVA   Kalina    BUL     
 3   KEFALA   Konstantina    GRE     
 3   STAN   Amalia    ROU     
 5   GUNGOR   Nil    TUR     
 6   POLONKA   Sofiya    UKR     
 7   SZANISZLO   Dorottya    HUN     
 8   DOMONKOS   Emese    HUN     
 9   SPIESZ   Anna    HUN    DNF 
 10   HUSEYNOVA   Zarifa    AZE     
 11   BOGNAR   Liza    HUN     
 12   KOZLOWSKA   Aniela    POL     
 13   PAPATHEODOROU   Antonia Argyro    GRE     
 14   KUVAEVA   Alexandra    GEO     
 15   HOFMAN   Karolina    POL     
 16   CSONKA   Dorottya    HUN     
 17   STEMPER   Lena    GER     
 18   HABRYN   Emilia    POL     
 19   NIKOLOVA   Mihaela    BUL     
 20   HIRSCHFELD   Anastasija    GER     
 21   GRAUDINS   Victoria    GER     
 22   KOVACS   Zsanett    HUN     
 23   NEIKOVA   Emma    BUL     
 24   JANE   Melissa    GBR     
 25   MORENETS-KUBANSKA   Valeriia    UKR     
 26   SERBANOIU   Andreea    ROU     
 27   POPA   Patricia    ROU     
 28   NITSCHMANN   Tiziana    GER     
 29   BENDE   Barbara    HUN     
 30   GOMORI   Greta    HUN     
 31   FUSEA   Anastasia    ROU     
 32   FELFOLDI   Nora    HUN     
 33   DUMITRU   Catinca    ROU     
 33   KOCER   Ezgi    TUR     
 35   SISIK   Pinar Miray    TUR     
 36   CRAZE   Lexie    GBR    DNF 
 37   KIS   Abigel    HUN     
 38   SZABO   Polli    HUN     
 39   KOROTCHENKO   Viktoria    UKR     
 40   HAYKIR   Ekin    TUR     
 41   GONDOS   Palma    HUN     
 42   USTUN   Gokce Sena    TUR     
 43   KURZAWA   Marisa Victoria    GER     
 44   WIECKIEWICZ   Maria    POL     
 45   DEMIRKOL   Damla    TUR     
 46   SHCHEPKINA   Valeriia    UKR     
 47   ALEXE   Maria    ROU     
 48   BENCIU   Rosemarie    ROU     
 49   CHATZAKOU   Kalliopi    GRE     
 50   SINAKOVA   Marija    LAT     
 51   TULCHEVSKAN   Anzhelika    UKR     
 52   PAPADA   Anna Iosifina    GRE     
 53   KOBER   Josephine    GER     
 54   PAPAPETROPOULOU   Alexandra    GRE     
 55   SCHOLL   Melina    GER     
 56   HORVATH   Emma    HUN     
 57   HILLIER   Helka    HUN     
 58   COVALIU   Amalia    ROU     
 59   GOLOVKINA   Sofiia    UKR     
 60   MARX   Maja    GER     
 61   GEORGIEVA   Mariela    BUL     
 62   BURBAN   Zlata    UKR     
 63   NAGY   Anna Luca    HUN     
 64   CORLATESCU   Sofia    ROU     
 65   ERDELYI   Hedi    HUN     
 66   MACIT   Serra    TUR     
 67   LANDSLEITNER   Teresa    GER     
 68   OHMAN   Emma    SWE     
 69   KALMAR   Csilla    HUN     
 69   KOUROUSI   Anna Kalliopi    GRE     
 69   MALI   Meta    SLO     
 72   BRENNER   Borkoka    HUN     
 73   PORTAKAL   Zeliha    TUR     
 74   MASA   Csenge    HUN     
 75   D'ORAZI   Francesca    ITA     
 76   KRASTEVA   Vasilena    BUL     
 77   TAKACS   Petra    HUN     
 78   SZABADOS   Hanna    HUN     
 79   GUNES   Ela    TUR     
 80   ADANILOAIE   Andreea Beatrice    ROU     
 81   MITRUS   Alexandra    ROU     
 82   GROSUL   Izabella    UKR     
 83   GRAUDINS   Catalin    GER     
 84   BONA   Hanna    HUN     
 85   SCHNIEPP   Celine    GER     
 86   PAUN   Iulia Maria    ROU     
 87   FEHER   Fanni    HUN     
 88   SPASOVA   Natalia    BUL     
 89   KACHULEVA   Ana-Franceska    BUL     
 90   KARDOS   Greta    HUN     
 91   TOTH   Nadin    HUN     
 92   NOWAK   Marta    POL     
 92   PISKUNOVA   Jelena    LAT     
 94   DEJESCU   Ana    ROU     
 95   GALETTI   Giada    ITA     
 96   HORVATH   Karolina    HUN     
 97   WASILEWSKA   Ewa    POL     
 98   TASIC   Marta    SRB     
 99   CORN   Frida    AUT     
 100   FALUCSKAI   Marta    HUN     
 101   DONNELLY-SALLOWS   Keira    GBR     
 102   NECHAI   Olha    UKR     
 103   BABURINA   Taissija    EST     
 104   NGUYEN   Anna    HUN     
 105   BANHEGYI   Reka    HUN     
 106   NAGY   Eszter    HUN     
 107   EPITROPOVA   Siana    BUL     
 108   TIVADARI   Blanka    HUN     
 109   BRUNHES   Estelle    HUN     
 109   RYMASZEWSKA   Antonina    POL     
 111   AKSAMIT   Marta    POL     
 112   TUDORANCEA   Rebeca    ROU     
 113   TABEDZKA   Lidia    POL     
 114   CIRLIGEANU   Ema    ROU     
 115   TOTH   Reka Emese    HUN     
 116   MERESZ   Boglarka    HUN     
 117   KOLIMECHKOVA   Ilona    BUL     
 118   STEINBACHER   Julianna    HUN     
 119   MITNACHT   Emma    GER     
 120   KOVACS-PETERMANN   Sara    HUN     
 121   KONECKA   Maja    POL     
 122   RODICHEVA   Mariia    UKR     
 123   KISS   Dorottya    HUN     
 124   SZELAGOWSKA   Julia    POL     
 125   ERDOGAN   Dila    TUR     
 126   CHIGNOLI   Giulia    ITA     
 127   FABINY   Lujza    HUN     
 128   ICNOTIU   Teona Maria    ROU     
 128   PAPOVA   Marija    LAT     
 130   KOPITAR   Masa    SLO     
 131   BASIC   Isidora    SRB     
 132   WINTER   Sophie    GER     
 133   SEREGINA   Yana    BUL     
 133   WEILAND   Julia    GER     
 135   KARVASARNA   Albina    UKR     
 136   JANKO   Hanga    HUN     
 136   NEUNER   Elyza    GER     
 136   WHITELEGG   Aimee    GBR     
 139   SMOLEJ   Iza    SLO     

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 03. 14:26:33
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently