Kadet Nõi Tõr Magyar Kupa
Budapest Bajnokság
2021. október 09., Budapest

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (61 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   KOLLÁR   Anna    TÖREKVÉS SE  
 2   BADÁR   Szonja Nikoletta    HALÁSZTELKI BSE  
 3   MAROSI   Gréta    TÖREKVÉS SE  
 3   PAPP   Jázmin    CSOMORKÁNY  
 5   POLONYI   Petra Dóra    HALÁSZTELKI BSE  
 6   SZEVERÉNYI   Sára    TÖREKVÉS SE  
 7   FROMMER   Eva Rebeka    UTE  
 8   SZURMAI   Laura    UTE  
 9   SPERKA   Jázmin    BHSE  
 10   BARTUS   Claudia    HALÁSZTELKI BSE  
 11   TERJÉK   Timea    BHSE  
 12   FORGÁCH   Rebeka    SVK  
 13   YUE   Ruhan    FTC  
 14   TÖRÖK   Boglárka    BHSE  
 15   HARONI   Agapi    NKESE  
 16   RÓZSÁS   Júlia    MTK BUDAPEST  
 17   BAJÁKY   Bernadett    HALÁSZTELKI BSE  
 18   VALACSAY   Anna    SVK  
 19   LAJCSIK   Róza    SZOMBATHELY  
 20   SZABÓ   Róza    BHSE  
 21   OSMANAJ   Admira    BHSE  
 22   MÁRKUS   Boglárka    FTC  
 23   FORGÁCH   Nina    SVK  
 24   TÓTH   Léna Sára    HALÁSZTELKI BSE  
 25   TÓTH   Anna    NKESE  
 26   SZILASI   Réka    QPAC BENCÉS DSE  
 27   ZHOU   Xinyao    TÖREKVÉS SE  
 28   ZSIGMOND   Eszter Julianna    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 29   SIMON   Borbála    ZVE  
 30   MOLNÁR   Kincsõ Szófia    BHSE  
 31   KARDOSS   Hanga    BHSE  
 32   BABÓS   Esther    SZOMBATHELY  
 33   KOVÁCSI   Sára    TÖREKVÉS SE  
 34   ENGELBRECHT   Szonja    BHSE  
 35   CSUKA   Boglárka    SZOMBATHELY  
 36   SÓS   Gréta    CSOMORKÁNY  
 37   BARTUS   Bianca    HALÁSZTELKI BSE  
 38   PAVLOVIC   Silvia    SRB  
 39   SOLTI   Zsófia    FTC  
 40   PINTÉR   Abigél    TÖREKVÉS SE  
 41   ÁNYOS   Izabella    HALÁSZTELKI BSE  
 42   ANTAL   Katalin    ZVE  
 43   NYÉKI   Orsolya    BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE  
 44   BOTOS   Árven Anasztázia    FTC  
 44   MAHOVSZKIJ   Szilvia    HALÁSZTELKI BSE  
 46   TABAJDI   Hanka Bíbor    BHSE  
 47   MÜLLER   Hanna    FTC  
 48   OLÁH   Csilla    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE  
 49   STANKOVIC   Sofija    SRB  
 50   PLANDER   Luca Abigél    SZOMBATHELY  
 51   KÉKESI   Dóra    CSOMORKÁNY  
 52   GYAPJAS   Hanna    CSOMORKÁNY  
 53   LÁSZLÓ   Hanna    HALÁSZTELKI BSE  
 54   COSIC   Jana    SRB  
 55   DANCZY   Gréta    HALÁSZTELKI BSE  
 56   BUKOR   Petra    FTC  
 57   SZASZÁK   Kata Boglárka    SZTE-VK  
 58   LÉNÁRT   Emese    SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓSI TE  
 59   KULCSÁR   Dorka    FTC  
 60   BOGNÁR   Dorottya Laura    SZOMBATHELY  
 61   KASUK   Marija    TUS  

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 10. 09. 17:15:09
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently