Olimpici GP1
Újonc Fiú Párbajtőr Verseny
Hajdúhadház, 2021.11.13.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (74 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   KISS   Donát Lőrinc    BHSE  
 2   BAGOLY   Benedek    PTE-PEAC  
 3   KUZNYECOV   Jároszláv Örs    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 3   PETROVSZKI   Áron    AVA  
 5   ARTSYSHEVSKYY   Oleksa    UKR  
 6   HAVADZYN   Vasyl    UKR  
 7   PATAKY   Roland    DVE  
 8   SZENTPÁLI   Dániel    PTE-PEAC  
 9   BOBACH   Arthur    BVSC  
 10   TÍMÁR   Dániel    ANGELS  
 11   KOCH   Lénárd    VASAS  
 12   VASKEBA   Vince    BVSC  
 13   MAKAI   Benjamin    BVSC  
 14   SALAMON   Bálint    HONVÉD SZONDI GYÖRGY SE  
 15   MAKRANCZI   András Levente    BHSE  
 16   MELNYK   Artem    UKR  
 17   SZÁNTÓ   Zalán    MTK BUDAPEST  
 18   POPA   Gabriel    ROU  
 19   GULA   Maksym    UKR  
 20   NAGY   Levente    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 21   TÓTH   Lázár    HONVÉD SZONDI GYÖRGY SE  
 22   MIRKÓ   Zalán    BHSE  
 23   VARRÓ   Márton    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 24   BOTZHEIM   Ádám    PILISI SPORTEGYESÜLET  
 25   BORBÉLY   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 26   FEKETE-FENYVESI   Olivér    SZVSZSE  
 27   INOTAI   Botond    BHSE  
 28   DEÁK   András    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 29   BÉKEFI   László    BHSE  
 30   GALLY-KOVÁCS   Márton    BHSE  
 31   DÉKÁNY   Patrik    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 32   ZÖLD   Zsombor    BHSE  
 33   MAJSAI   Nimród    VASAS  
 34   FARKAS   Bence    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 35   ÖRSI   Boldizsár    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 36   OSZTER-BARCSAY   Dominik    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 37   VÖRÖS   Róbert    BHSE  
 38   RAT TARTIA   Andrei    ROU  
 39   DONKÓ   Zádor Áron    BHSE  
 40   FODOR   Kara Géza    BHSE  
 41   PAPP   Dávid Ádám    MTK BUDAPEST  
 42   BORKA   Hunor Dániel    SZTE-VK  
 42   SZAJKOVITS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 44   ISZAK   Dénes    DANUBIUS RSC  
 45   DÓCZY   Szabolcs    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 46   KONDRATENKO   Arsenii    UKR  
 47   CSERMÁK   Gergely    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 48   VÉGH   Ágoston    PILISI SPORTEGYESÜLET  
 49   KISS   Olivér    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 50   EGRI   Olivér    AVENGARDE VSE  
 51   SZIGETI   Bence    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 52   NOGULA   Mór    DANUBIUS RSC  
 53   PAP   Károly    VASAS  
 54   DMUTRYSHYN   Dmytro    UKR  
 55   MOHAI   Bálint    ANGELS  
 56   LÉVAI   Lehel    ÉVISZ DSE  
 56   TOMSICS   Keve Etele    SZVSZSE  
 58   GEVLICH   Sergei    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 59   KEMP   Balázs    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 59   POJÁNYI   Balázs    SZVSZSE  
 61   MOLNÁR   Ádám Péter    SZTE-VK  
 62   DOBÁN   Zsombor    MTK BUDAPEST  
 63   TARJÁNYI   Tas Tamás    SZVSZSE  
 64   WITZL   Botond    SZVSZSE  
 65   MOSOLYGÓ   Márton    MTK BUDAPEST  
 66   ZSARNAI   Levente Ákos    SZTE-VK  
 67   VÁSÁRHELYI   Patrik    AVENGARDE VSE  
 68   KESSERŰ-LUKÁCS   Péter    SZTE-VK  
 69   HERMANN   Dániel    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 70   SOLYMOS   Benedek    SZVSZSE  
 71   BACSÓ   Dániel    MTK BUDAPEST  
 72   VAN LEEUWEN   Lukas    SZTE-VK  
 73   PAUKÓ   Botond    AVENGARDE VSE  
 74   ÁRKI   Zsombor    SZVSZSE  

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 11. 13. 13:38:52
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently