Olimpici GP1
Újonc Leány Párbajtőr Verseny
Hajdúhadház, 2021.11.13.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (78 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SZILÁRD   Anna    BHSE  
 2   LEHOCZKY   Csenge    BVSC  
 3   SPYRYDONOVA   Polina    UKR  
 3   ZLOTA   Emma Nóra    MTK BUDAPEST  
 5   HORVÁTH   Lotti    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 6   SZTANKOVICS   Kinga    BVSC  
 7   FODOR   Bianka Réka    PTE-PEAC  
 8   MAKHLAI-SHEMIAKINA   Sofiya    UKR  
 9   LENGYEL   Luca    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 10   NÉBALD   Melinda Hédi    MTK BUDAPEST  
 11   PÁLINKÁS   Réka Angéla    VASAS  
 12   POHREBNA   Yeva    UKR  
 13   CONSTANTIN   Natalia Cristina    ROU  
 14   KONCZEK   Lina Melodi    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 15   PAPP-SZILÁGYI   Luca    MTK BUDAPEST  
 16   MUNTEAN   Ana Georgina    ROU  
 17   ZALA   Boglárka Laura    VASAS  
 18   VÖLGYI   Nóra    MTK BUDAPEST  
 19   HOFFMANN   Petra    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 20   EGRI   Fanni Lilla    AVENGARDE VSE  
 21   SZABÓ   Lilla    AVENGARDE VSE  
 22   SCHAFER   Alma    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 23   VASYLCHENKO   Polina    UKR  
 24   VASILCHENKO   Kseniia    UKR  
 25   RÓNASZÉKI   Izabella Sára    VASAS  
 26   LEHOCZKY   Zsófia Anna    VASAS  
 27   ANHARSKA   Marharyta    UKR  
 28   SZÁSZ-RÉFI   Hanna    MTK BUDAPEST  
 29   KULCSÁR   Nelli    DANUBIUS RSC  
 30   BOROS   Fanni    SZVSZSE  
 31   SCHÜTT   Liliána    MTK BUDAPEST  
 32   LENGYEL   Nóra    BHSE  
 33   MOSOLYGÓ   Sára    MTK BUDAPEST  
 34   DURÁNSZKAI   Lilla    MTK BUDAPEST  
 35   LŐCSE   Hanna    DVE  
 36   KRISTON   Emma    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 37   LIPPAI   Diána    PTE-PEAC  
 38   VARGA   Judit    PTE-PEAC  
 39   NAGY   Darinka    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 40   KELEMEN   Kincső    BVSC  
 41   BOROS   Aisa Lilien    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 42   HURSÁN   Luca Margaréta    VASAS  
 43   LÉGRÁDI   Dóra    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 44   MAZILESCU   Mara    ROU  
 45   PÉCSI   Luca    BHSE  
 45   TÓTH   Eszter    AVENGARDE VSE  
 47   JUHÁSZ   Hanna Réka    AVA  
 48   FARKAS   Liliána    MTK BUDAPEST  
 49   BÁGYI   Emese    VASAS  
 50   FARKAS   Emma    BHSE  
 50   STEPANOVA   Yelyzaveta    UKR  
 52   HARMATHY   Lotti    VASAS  
 52   MAMUZSICH   Mara Krisztina    VASAS  
 54   LAKATOS   Janka    TFSE  
 54   TÓTH   Alíz    MTK BUDAPEST  
 56   JURKOVICS   Petra    BVSC  
 57   KARDOS   Lilla    MTK BUDAPEST  
 58   GARAMVÖLGYI   Grácia Míra    SZVSZSE  
 58   SOMOGYI   Alíz    AVA  
 58   TÖRÖK   Szofi    DANUBIUS RSC  
 61   KRÁL   Gabriella    MTK BUDAPEST  
 62   BOLLA   Sára    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 63   BARDASH   Mariia-Polina    UKR  
 64   BÖRCSÖK   Léla    BVSC  
 65   GORTVA   Zsófia    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 66   DOBROCSI   Adrienn    MTK BUDAPEST  
 67   BOLYA   Boglárka Andrea    MTK BUDAPEST  
 68   VARFOLOMEIEVA   Polina    UKR  
 69   TAJTA   Sára    VASAS  
 70   FARAGÓ   Tamara    PTE-PEAC  
 71   FALUCSKAI   Emma    INTERFENCING DSC  
 72   POLYÁK   Bori    BVSC  
 73   SZABÓ   Emma    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 74   MOHÁCSI   Rézi    TFSE  
 75   SZABÓ   Lili    MTK BUDAPEST  
 76   BUMATSENKO-POSHYVAK   Nataliya    UKR  
 76   TÍMÁR   Júlia    MTK BUDAPEST  
 78   HEGYI   Dorka    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 11. 13. 18:20:02
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently