Héraklész Budapest Cup - Junior Women's Sabre World Cup
In Memoriam György Gerevich
2022-01-07 to 2022-01-08

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (103 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   BATTAI   Sugar Katinka    HUN  
 2   SZUCS   Luca    HUN  
 3   AIME   Amalia    FRA  
 3   HERBON   Felice    GER  
 5   GIRARDIN   Cyrielle    FRA  
 6   CIESLAR   Julia    POL  
 7   COUDERC   Annah    FRA  
 8   BONDAR   Oleksandra    UKR  
 9   BEVIZ   Dorottya    HUN  
 10   KESZEI   Kira    HUN  
 11   KOVACS   Zsanett    HUN  
 12   MANGA   Alejandra    FRA  
 13   ILINA   Kira    RUS  
 14   ANTIPOVA   Ekaterina    RUS  
 15   KUZOVAYA   Ekaterina    RUS  
 16   STEMPER   Lena    GER  
 17   PASTUKHOVA   Alina    RUS  
 18   GOLOVKINA   Sofia    UKR  
 19   PANTIS   Ilinca    ROU  
 20   KUZNETSOVA   Maria    RUS  
 21   BULUKOVA   Veronika    RUS  
 22   BULBA   Daria    UKR  
 23   TRANQUILLE   Lola    FRA  
 24   NEUMANN   Sina    GER  
 25   FENYOSI   Zita    HUN  
 26   MARTEL   Lila    FRA  
 27   KOROLEVA   Alina    RUS  
 28   NEIKOVA   Emma    BUL  
 29   PLEKHANOVA   Vlada    RUS  
 30   ALKAYA   Begum    TUR  
 31   ZIOB   Laura    GER  
 32   BRASSAI   Dorottya    HUN  
 33   MOUROUX   Mathilde    FRA  
 34   RIBEIRO   Ilona    FRA  
 35   STRAUB   Fanny    GER  
 36   VASILEVA   Veronika    AUS  
 37   TRAVKINA   Taisiia    RUS  
 38   WEBER   Christine    GER  
 39   DUMAS   Marie    FRA  
 40   GONTSOVA   Daria    UKR  
 40   SIMONS   Pauline    FRA  
 42   ESSOMBA   Lorina    FRA  
 43   DOMONKOS   Emese    HUN  
 44   KOBER   Josephine    GER  
 45   CRAZE   Lexie    GBR  
 46   KONYA   Csenge    HUN  
 47   ROBBINS WILKINSON   Ellen    GBR  
 48   MALGREM   Klaudia    POL  
 49   CSAPODI   Orsolya    HUN  
 49   KIVALO   Olha    UKR  
 49   SKONIECZNA   Daria    POL  
 52   ATANASOVA   Kalina    BUL  
 53   CHITU   Mihaela    ROU  
 53   HOFMAN   Karolina    POL  
 55   BOGNAR   Liza    HUN  
 56   BATHORY   Kata    HUN  
 57   SAUNDERS   Nicole    GBR  
 58   POLONKA   Sofia    UKR  
 59   PAPAI   Viktoria Zoe    HUN  
 60   ZAHARINOVA   Gabriela    BUL  
 61   SOOS   Dorottya    HUN  
 62   BENDE   Barbara    HUN  
 63   BECHYNOVA   Karolina    CZE  
 64   HIRSCHFELD   Anastasija    GER  
 65   WROBEL   Zuzanna    POL  
 66   BRIERLEY   Bethany    GBR  
 67   CERMEN   Alara    TUR  
 68   LENKIEWICZ   Zuzanna    POL  
 69   NITSCHMANN   Tiziana    GER  
 70   HORNAK   Alina    GER  
 71   SIMON   Petronella    HUN  
 72   SERBAN   Denisa    ROU  
 73   MELNYCHUK   Yelyzaveta    UKR  
 74   PORADA   Paulina    POL  
 75   WIECKIEWICZ   Maria    POL  
 76   TASIC   Marta    SRB  
 77   WESTWELL   Amy    GBR  
 78   BOTEZATU   Ana    ROU  
 78   MAMINA   Sofiia    AZE  
 80   BADEA   Maria    ROU  
 81   TOTH   Liliana    HUN  
 82   HABRYN   Emilia    POL  
 83   MISSURAI   Palma    HUN  
 84   LEZAIC SCHWEITZER   Liza    SRB  
 85   POPA   Patricia    ROU  
 86   PERROUD   Nora    SUI  
 87   MILANOVA   Kristina    BUL  
 88   CHABROL   Roxane    FRA  
 89   CASTANO CORDERO   Maria    ESP  
 90   SCHILLINGER   Ylvi    GER  
 91   KOUROUSI   Anna Kalliopi    GRE  
 92   GOMORI   Greta    HUN  
 93   ABRAM-MOORE   Bea    GBR  
 93   MIHAILOVA   Ana    BUL  
 95   CSONKA   Dorottya    HUN  
 96   GONZALEZ ALCALDE   Candela    ESP  
 97   TANZMEISTER   Franziska    AUT  
 98   PIENIAZEK   Zofia    POL  
 99   KOZANECKA   Sonia    POL  
 99   SIWEK   Amelia    POL  
 101   SMITH   Amber    GBR  
 102   CORN   Frida    AUT  
 103   DEL CAMPO FERNANDEZ   Leyre    ESP  

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 01. 08. 13:12:39
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently