Olimpici GP. 1.
Gyermek Fiú Párbajtőr Egyéni
Hajdúhadház, 2022.09.30.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (72 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BOTZHEIM   Ádám    PILISI SPORTEGYESÜLET  
 2   SUHAJDA   Péter Márton    AVA  
 3   BACSÓ   Dániel    MTK BUDAPEST  
 3   WENTZEL   Edmond    BHSE  
 5   SIMON   Bence    BVSC  
 6   TOMASEVIC   Marko    SRB  
 7   STOJKOV   Petar    SRB  
 8   BARSUKOV   Illia    UKR  
 9   DOBÁN   Zsombor    MTK BUDAPEST  
 10   BORBÉLY   Levente    BHSE  
 11   PANGHY   Zsombor    VASAS  
 12   BORKA   Hunor Dániel    SZTE-VK  
 13   TARJÁNYI   Tas Tamás    SZVSZSE  
 14   MOHAI   Marcell    ANGELS  
 15   SOLYMOS   Benedek    SZVSZSE  
 16   HAJDU   Benedek    BVSC  
 17   TÍMÁR   Péter    MTK BUDAPEST  
 18   ERDEI   Andras    ROU  
 19   MEZINGER   Mate    ROU  
 20   KOVACS   Szilard    ROU  
 21   MÉSZÁROS   Bálint    BHSE  
 22   MIRKÓ   Barna    BHSE  
 23   MOSOLYGÓ   Márton    MTK BUDAPEST  
 24   PAUKÓ   Botond    ANGELS  
 25   KLICSU   András Márton    DANUBIUS RSC  
 26   PINTÉR   Dominik Zerind    SZTE-VK  
 27   MOLNAR   David    ROU  
 28   FEKETE-FENYVESI   Olivér    SZVSZSE  
 29   ABAFFY   Kornél    BVSC  
 30   KOCH   Ádám    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 31   POPOV   Kostiantyn    UKR  
 32   BODOR   Ágoston    LUDOVIKA SE  
 33   KIS   Kornél    ANGELS  
 34   ALADICS   Ábel    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 35   RUSEV   Mihail    SRB  
 36   MENTE   Örs    AVENGARDE VSE  
 37   ZSILÁK   Márk    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 38   HORVÁTH   Ádám    MTK BUDAPEST  
 39   FARCAS   Rares    ROU  
 40   HEGYMEGI   Nándor    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 41   SUSKÓ   Máté Viktor    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 42   HOROSHKO   Maksym    UKR  
 43   JÉCSI   Dániel    BHSE  
 44   GALLY-KOVÁCS   Levente    BHSE  
 44   LAKATOS   Tamás    UTE  
 46   MIHAILOVIC   Kosta    SRB  
 47   MARTON   Bálint    BVSC  
 48   CARRÉ   Noah    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 49   NÉMETH   Zétény    LUDOVIKA SE  
 50   VEREBÉLY   András    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 51   DOMBOS   Miklós    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 52   SCHVITZ   Benett Rajnald    SZVSZSE  
 53   PETHEŐ-TULI   Mózes    MÁV ELŐRE SC  
 54   CIOTE   Valentin    ROU  
 55   FARKAS   Balázs    OMS-TATA  
 56   MOSER   Vince    OMS-TATA  
 57   NAGY   Ferdinand    ROU  
 58   SZABÓ   Kristóf    OMS-TATA  
 59   NYÍRI   Weibo    LUDOVIKA SE  
 60   PINTÉR   Patrik    DANUBIUS RSC  
 61   OANTA   Luca    ROU  
 62   HORVÁTH   Benedek Örs    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 63   PAMMER   Áron    OMS-TATA  
 64   VARGA   Lázár    MÁV ELŐRE SC  
 65   FURNICA   Darius    ROU  
 66   ERDELICS   Tamás Imre    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 67   HORVÁTH   Botond    MÁV ELŐRE SC  
 68   NIKOLIC   Mihajlo    SRB  
 69   KOVÁCS   Kolos    LUDOVIKA SE  
 70   FARAGÓ   Balázs    DANUBIUS RSC  
 71   SZEREDI   Dominik    MÁV ELŐRE SC  
 72   GAJDOS   Tibor    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 09. 30. 14:55:30
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently