Cadet Circuit Women Sabre Team
Gödöllő
08 10 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (38 teams)

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   HUNGARY
     DOMONKOS Emese 
     GOMORI Greta 
     KIS Abigel 
     TOTH Nadin  
  HUN  
 2   ROMANIA
     BENCIU Rosemarie 
     COVALIU Amalia 
     FUSEA Anastasia 
     MITRUS Alexandra  
  ROU  
 3   BULGARIA
     ATANASOVA Kalina 
     GEORGIEVA Mariela 
     KRASTEVA Vasilena 
     NIKOLOVA Monika  
  BUL  
 4   ITALY
     BORRELLI Elisabetta 
     CARAFA Gaia Karola 
     LIKAJ Giada 
     MANZO Morena  
  ITA  
 5   POLAND
     HOFMAN Karolina 
     TABEDZKA Lidia 
     WASILEWSKA Ewa 
     WOJCIK Gabriela  
  POL  
 6   ROMANIA 2
     APOSTU Raisa 
     OARGA Teodora 
     PATRANOIU Petra 
     PAUN Iulia Maria  
  ROU  
 7   GERMANY
     GRAUDINS Catalin 
     HERBON Cisanne 
     KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 
     THOME Marie  
  GER  
 8   ITALY 3
     CALVIATI Ilaria 
     GRASSI Elisa 
     LENTINI Francesca Romana 
     TOMASELLI Francesca  
  ITA  
 9   TURKIYE
     CERMEN Alara 
     KIRSIRTLI Duru 
     SARIALIOGLU Deniz Cemre 
     YILDIRIM Nehir  
  TUR  
 10   GREECE 1
     CHATZAKOU Ioanna 
     CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 
     KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 
     PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra  
  GRE  
 11   TURKIYE 2
     ARABACI Duru 
     DEMIRKOL Damla 
     GOLLU Akya 
     KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur  
  TUR  
 12   POLAND 2
     AKSAMIT Marta 
     KONECKA Maja 
     OSTROWSKA Amelia 
     RYMASZEWSKA Antonina  
  POL  
 13   ROMANIA 3
     ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice 
     CORLATESCU Sofia 
     GEATARA Adriana Maria 
     TUDORANCEA Rebeca  
  ROU  
 14   TURKIYE 3
     DOGAN Ayse Betul 
     DUVAN Deniz 
     HAYKIR Ekin 
     KABADERE Neris Ada  
  TUR  
 15   POLAND 3
     KUKLA Amelia 
     MIKULSKA-BAK Julia 
     NOWAK Marta 
     PIENIAZEK Zofia  
  POL  
 16   ROMANIA 4
     BUTUM Adelina Elena 
     DAN Lorena Alexia 
     GULICIUC Ioana 
     SEZER Yasmin  
  ROU  
 17   UKRAINE
     BABENKO Volodymyra 
     BURBAN Zlata 
     KOROTCHENKO Viktoria 
     NEDOPAKA Kateryna  
  UKR  
 18   GREECE 2
     CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 
     LIVANOU Eirini 
     LYTINA Aikaterini  
  GRE  
 19   BULGARIA 2
     EPITROPOVA Siana 
     MISHINEVA Natali 
     SPASOVA Natalia  
  BUL  
 20   UKRAINE 2
     IVANOVA Veronika 
     RODICHEVA Mariia 
     SUVOROVA Anna 
     VELYCHKO Maiia  
  UKR  
 21   BULGARIA 3
     LITSOVA Miya 
     TODOROVA Maria 
     VITLIEMOVA Viktoria  
  BUL  
 22   TURKIYE 4
     CIHAN Zehra Nehir 
     ELMILADI Lina 
     ERDOGAN Dila 
     KELES Ayca  
  TUR  
 23   TURKIYE 5
     GUNES Ela 
     KAPTAN Ayse Naz 
     OZTURK Ece 
     YEMIS Ayse Didem  
  TUR  
 24   POLAND 4
     DOBIES Antonina 
     GWOZDZINSKA Julia 
     SIWEK Amelia  
  POL  
 25   GREAT BRITAIN 1
     BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 
     D-SALLOWS Keira 
     LEES Lucia 
     SEZILLE Hui Xin  
  GBR  
 26   GERMANY 2
     GUBITZ Emilia 
     KOHL Polina 
     MARX Maja 
     NEUNER Elyza  
  GER  
 27   HUNGARY 2
     BANHEGYI Reka 
     NAGY Eszter 
     OCSKO Liliana 
     STEINBACHER Julianna  
  HUN  
 27   SPAIN
     GOMEZ VALERA Elena 
     JIMENO MORA Lucia 
     ROHR LOPEZ Petra  
  ESP  
 29   GREECE 3
     ATHINAIOU Despoina 
     EFTHYMIADI Anna 
     KAVELI Evangelia Martha  
  GRE  
 30   ROMANIA 5
     BADULESCU Maria 
     CHICOS Teodora 
     CIRLIGEANU Ema 
     DEJESCU Ana  
  ROU  
 31   ITALY 2
     BANDINI Claudia 
     D'ORAZI Francesca 
     GRIMALDI Giulia 
     SPLENDORE Maya  
  ITA  
 32   HUNGARY MIX
     HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 
     KONYA Csenge 
     KUVAEVA Alexandra 
     KUZMENKO Taisiia  
  HUN  
 33   POLAND 5
     CICHON Zuzanna 
     MEJLUN Elzbieta 
     SZELAGOWSKA Julia  
  POL  
 34   GREAT BRITAIN 2
     HOWES Georgia 
     LEES Verity 
     LEWIS Nina 
     STEVENS Melanie  
  GBR  
 35   GREAT BRITAIN 3
     DAVIES Ava 
     FEREDAY Jessica 
     SUTTON Maya 
     WOOTEN Maryam  
  GBR  
 36   BULGARIA 4
     ANTONOVA Maya 
     ATANASOVA Eva 
     VLASEVA Iva  
  BUL  
 37   GREAT BRITAIN 4
     FEREDAY Emily 
     LIU Kathryn 
     PIERCE Ella 
     WHITELEGG Aimee  
  GBR  
 37   SLOVENIA -1
     HORINA Vira 
     KOPITAR Masa 
     LEBENICNIK Neja 
     SMOLEJ Iza  
  SLO  

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 10. 08. 18:52:03
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently