ECC Cadet Sabre Competition - XXIII. Huniber Cup
WOMEN'S SABRE Individual
Ötvös Károly Emlékverseny
Gödöllö, 2022. 10. 08.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (204 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   DOMONKOS   Emese    HUN  
 2   COVALIU   Amalia    ROU  
 3   SZABO   Polli    HUN  
 3   WOJCIK   Gabriela    POL  
 5   KONYA   Csenge    HUN  
 6   HOFMAN   Karolina    POL  
 7   BORRELLI   Elisabetta    ITA  
 8   GALETTI   Giada    ITA  
 9   CSONKA   Dorottya    HUN  
 9   D'ORAZI   Francesca    ITA  
 11   HUSEYNOVA   Zarifa    AZE  
 12   DEMIRKOL   Damla    TUR  
 13   TOTH   Nadin    HUN  
 14   DUVAN   Deniz    TUR  
 15   BUTUM   Adelina Elena    ROU  
 16   GEORGIEVA   Mariela    BUL  
 17   KOUROUSI   Anna Kalliopi    GRE  
 18   KURZAWA   Marisa Victoria    GER  
 19   TABEDZKA   Lidia    POL  
 20   GRASSI   Elisa    ITA  
 21   GRIMALDI   Giulia    ITA  
 22   BENCIU   Rosemarie    ROU  
 23   APOSTU   Raisa    ROU  
 24   WASILEWSKA   Ewa    POL  
 25   MITRUS   Alexandra    ROU  
 26   GOMORI   Greta    HUN  
 27   SZABADOS   Hanna    HUN  
 28   SEZILLE   Hui Xin    GBR  
 29   SIWEK   Amelia    POL  
 30   SUVOROVA   Anna    UKR  
 31   MARX   Maja    GER  
 32   FELFOLDI   Szonja    HUN  
 33   KOROTCHENKO   Viktoria    UKR  
 34   KUVAEVA   Alexandra    GEO  
 35   GIORDANI   Margherita    ITA  
 35   PAPAPETROPOULOU   Alexandra    GRE  
 37   YILDIRIM   Nehir    TUR  
 38   BANHEGYI   Reka    HUN  
 39   PATRANOIU   Petra    ROU  
 40   D-SALLOWS   Keira    GBR  
 41   KOHL   Polina    GER  
 42   TOMASELLI   Francesca    ITA  
 43   CERMEN   Alara    TUR  
 44   NEUNER   Elyza    GER  
 45   PAUN   Iulia Maria    ROU  
 46   GRAUDINS   Catalin    GER  
 47   LIKAJ   Giada    ITA  
 48   CARAFA   Gaia Karola    ITA  
 49   TOTH-HORPACI   Lili    HUN  
 50   ASTOLFI   Flavia    ITA  
 51   STEINBACHER   Julianna    HUN  
 52   GULLO   Sofia    ITA  
 53   GONDOS   Palma    HUN  
 54   OCSKO   Liliana    HUN  
 55   FUSCO   Maria    ITA  
 56   KIS   Abigel    HUN  
 57   CORLATESCU   Sofia    ROU  
 58   HORVATH   Emma    HUN  
 59   GEATARA   Adriana Maria    ROU  
 60   CHATZAKOU   Kalliopi    GRE  
 61   MISHINEVA   Natali    BUL  
 62   ELMILADI   Lina    TUR  
 63   FEREDAY   Emily    GBR  
 64   LEWIS   Nina    GBR  
 65   ATANASOVA   Kalina    BUL  
 66   MANZO   Morena    ITA  
 67   IMRE   Dora    HUN  
 68   SUTTON   Maya    GBR  
 69   BALSANO   Vittoria    ITA  
 70   BIJOK   Mathilde    GER  
 71   DOGAN   Ayse Betul    TUR  
 72   KLOSKA   Rosalie    GER  
 73   LEES   Verity    GBR  
 74   HERBON   Cisanne    GER  
 75   WULLUS   Carmen    FRA  
 76   LENTINI   Francesca Romana    ITA  
 77   VITLIEMOVA   Viktoria    BUL  
 78   KELES   Ayca    TUR  
 79   SPLENDORE   Maya    ITA  
 80   BAUER   Lina    GER  
 81   KAPTAN   Ayse Naz    TUR  
 82   BABENKO   Volodymyra    UKR  
 83   HAYKIR   Ekin    TUR  
 84   BOROWIK   Julia    POL  
 85   MEJLUN   Elzbieta    POL  
 86   DAVIES   Ava    GBR  
 87   BABURINA   Taissija    EST  
 88   ATHINAIOU   Despoina    GRE  
 89   GARNELO HERMIDA   Pilar    ESP  
 90   FUSEA   Anastasia    ROU  
 91   STEVENS   Melanie    GBR  
 92   CIHAN   Zehra Nehir    TUR  
 93   ARABACI   Duru    TUR  
 94   OARGA   Teodora    ROU  
 95   JANKO   Hanga    HUN  
 96   EPITROPOVA   Siana    BUL  
 96   ZUCCHELLI   Gaia    ITA  
 98   FALUCSKAI   Marta    HUN  
 99   BANDINI   Claudia    ITA  
 100   HUMMEL   Milena    GER  
 100   TRENKA   Dora    HUN  
 102   GOLLU   Akya    TUR  
 102   LIU   Kathryn    GBR  
 104   GUNES   Ela    TUR  
 105   LEES   Lucia    GBR  
 106   DEJESCU   Ana    ROU  
 107   KIRSIRTLI   Duru    TUR  
 108   JIMENO MORA   Lucia    ESP  
 109   BRUNHES   Estelle    HUN  
 110   NAGY   Eszter    HUN  
 111   GUBITZ   Emilia    GER  
 112   DELANNOY   Alix    FRA  
 113   TAKACS   Petra    HUN  
 114   KONECKA   Maja    POL  
 115   KRASTEVA   Vasilena    BUL  
 116   OZTURK   Ece    TUR  
 117   BLACKLEDGE   Eleanor    GBR  
 118   RYMASZEWSKA   Antonina    POL  
 119   GOMEZ VALERA   Elena    ESP  
 120   VARKONYI   Dorisz    HUN  
 121   KUEPPER   Livia    GER  
 122   WEILAND   Mia    GER  
 123   KOVACS   Adel    HUN  
 124   FEREDAY   Jessica    GBR  
 125   KOCKAYA   Beren Yagmur    TUR  
 126   AKSAMIT   Marta    POL  
 127   LIVANOU   Eirini    GRE  
 128   NOWAK   Marta    POL  
 129   RACZ   Brigitta    HUN  
 130   YEMIS   Ayse Didem    TUR  
 131   CHATZIKOKKINOU   Aikaterini Maria    GRE  
 132   DOBIES   Antonina    POL  
 133   IVANOVA   Veronika    UKR  
 134   NGUYEN   Anna    HUN  
 135   TESZARY   Valeria    HUN  
 135   THOME   Marie    GER  
 137   BALKAY   Anna    HUN  
 138   KUS   Jana    GER  
 139   JAKONIUK   Julia    POL  
 140   BRENNER   Boroka    HUN  
 141   NIKOLOVA   Monika    BUL  
 142   SEZER   Yasmin    ROU  
 143   TIVADARI   Blanka    HUN  
 144   OSTROWSKA   Amelia    POL  
 145   KAVELI   Evangelia Martha    GRE  
 146   HOWES   Georgia    GBR  
 147   ERDOGAN   Dila    TUR  
 148   CICHON   Zuzanna    POL  
 149   GULICIUC   Ioana    ROU  
 149   MIKULSKA-BAK   Julia    POL  
 151   BURBAN   Zlata    UKR  
 152   NEDOPAKA   Kateryna    UKR  
 152   TUDORANCEA   Rebeca    ROU  
 154   CIRLIGEANU   Ema    ROU  
 155   ADANILOAIE   Andreea Beatrice    ROU  
 156   VLASEVA   Iva    BUL  
 157   SCHLAFFER   Dorothea    GER  
 158   HILLIER   Helka    HUN  
 159   SPASOVA   Natalia    BUL  
 160   LYTINA   Aikaterini    GRE  
 161   KABADERE   Neris Ada    TUR  
 162   FEHER   Fanni    HUN  
 163   CALVIATI   Ilaria    ITA  
 164   KUZMENKO   Taisiia    SWE  
 165   GWOZDZINSKA   Julia    POL  
 166   SARIALIOGLU   Deniz Cemre    TUR  
 167   MERESZ   Boglarka    HUN  
 167   VELYCHKO   Maiia    UKR  
 169   KOTLANOVA   Erika    CZE  
 170   CSIK   Petra    HUN  
 170   PIERCE   Ella    GBR  
 172   WHITELEGG   Aimee    GBR  
 173   SUHAJDA   Zsofia    HUN  
 174   KISS   Dorottya    HUN  
 175   LEBENICNIK   Neja    SLO  
 176   KOPITAR   Masa    SLO  
 177   RODICHEVA   Mariia    UKR  
 178   HOELLRIGL   Adina    AUT  
 179   BADULESCU   Maria    ROU  
 180   WOOTEN   Maryam    GBR  
 181   DAN   Lorena Alexia    ROU  
 182   CHATZAKOU   Ioanna    GRE  
 183   SZELAGOWSKA   Julia    POL  
 184   HORINA   Vira    UKR  
 185   CHICOS   Teodora    ROU  
 186   PIENIAZEK   Zofia    POL  
 187   SMOLEJ   Iza    SLO  
 187   SOJOVSKA   Jana    CZE  
 189   BIRKMAYER   Leonora    AUT  
 189   ERDELYI   Dorina    HUN  
 191   KUKLA   Amelia    POL  
 191   ROHR LOPEZ   Petra    ESP  
 193   TODOROVA   Maria    BUL  
 194   ANTONOVA   Maya    BUL  
 194   PETZ   Anna    AUT  
 196   ATANASOVA   Eva    BUL  
 197   BASIC   Isidora    SRB  
 198   MENDE   Jana    EST  
 198   MIX   Esther Marie    GER  
 198   SCHUSTER   Finja    GER  
 198   SOMOGYI   Dora    HUN  
 202   BARDOSI   Luca Panna    HUN  
 203   EFTHYMIADI   Anna    GRE  
 204   LITSOVA   Miya    BUL  

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 10. 09. 14:47:52
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently