Budapest Cup Cadet Circuit Competition
Cadet Women's Foil Team
26.11.2022
DIRECT TABLEAUX ONLY 3RD PLACE

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (45 teams)

 Rank   Name   Country   Status 
 1   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1
     CHUSID Mikayla 
     GEBALA Gabrielle 
     LUNG Katerina 
     SHEN Lydia  
  USA     
 2   HUNGARY
     BADAR Szonja 
     KOLLAR Anna 
     PAPP Jazmin 
     SPERKA Jazmin  
  HUN     
 3   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2
     CHEN Jia 
     LIU Jaelyn 
     SENIC Adeline 
     ZHANG Alina  
  USA     
 4   GREAT BRITAIN 2
     CULKIN Nathalie 
     JOHNSON Katie 
     MCVINNIE Abigael 
     SAMPSON Verity  
  GBR    DNF 
 5   ROMANIA
     BARBU Ioana 
     CISMAS Darra 
     MALE Enya 
     MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid  
  ROU     
 6   MOLDOVA
     DOBRININA Uliana 
     JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 
     VOVCENCO Alexandra 
     ZAHAROVA Victoria  
  MDA     
 7   POLAND 3
     BARTOL Michalina 
     BINKO Aleksandra 
     GATZ Zuzanna 
     PLAZA Zofia  
  POL     
 8   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3
     CHEN Allison 
     OUYANG Bridgette 
     PEVZNER Victoria 
     SOOD Ishani  
  USA     
 9   TURKEY
     ARIKAN Ada 
     ATMACA Alara 
     AY Elif Su 
     CARPISIR Irmak  
  TUR     
 10   POLAND 2
     JASZCZOLT Nadia 
     MAKOWSKA Karolina 
     NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 
     WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna  
  POL     
 11   UKRAINE
     BORYSOVA Ahlaia 
     DERMENZHY Valentyna 
     PRON Kira 
     STEPOVYK Milana  
  UKR     
 12   POLAND 4
     NELZA Dominika 
     SZEFERA Emilia 
     WISNIEWSKA Julia 
     WOJTAS Zofia  
  POL     
 13   HUNGARY 2
     LAJCSIK Roza 
     MARKUS Boglarka 
     SIMON Borbala 
     SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka  
  HUN     
 14   ISRAEL
     KORN Gaya 
     SABAN Shahar 
     TYAGUNOV KAGAN May  
  ISR     
 15   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 5
     CHO Rebecca 
     LI Rachel 
     YANG Iris  
  USA    DNF 
 16   GREAT BRITAIN 4
     BYRNE Lauren 
     COOK Imogen 
     HO Sophie 
     QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen  
  GBR     
 17   POLAND
     JAKUBOWSKA Marta 
     KUS Natasza 
     PLAZA Malgorzata 
     WOJTAS Hanna  
  POL     
 18   GREAT BRITAIN 1
     ADAMS Rachael 
     BEARD Madeline 
     HU Ann-Emma 
     WAGSTAFF Zoe  
  GBR     
 19   CZECH REPUBLIC 1
     ILLEKOVA Katerina 
     PROKESOVA Barbora 
     ROTH Annabelle 
     SIMKOVA Anna  
  CZE     
 20   ROMANIA 2
     LITA Karina 
     OLARU Alexandra 
     SIPOS Teodora  
  ROU     
 21   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4
     EYER Hailey 
     JANG Kimberley 
     ZHAO Sophie  
  USA     
 22   SLOVAKIA
     FORGACH Nina 
     POSVANCOVA Martina 
     VALACSAY Anna  
  SVK     
 23   LATVIA
     JUNELE Nikola 
     ORMANE Eva 
     SMIRNOVA Alise  
  LAT     
 24   POLAND 5
     KOWALSKA Kinga 
     MOS Teresa 
     TYM Danuta  
  POL     
 25   GREAT BRITAIN 3
     AMORE Victoria 
     HU Lev-Jac 
     STONE Elle 
     ZAFFINO Indigo  
  GBR     
 26   TURKEY 3
     ARIKAN Azra 
     GOKKAN Ruya 
     HURIEL Ece Gizem 
     TURHANLAR Beril  
  TUR     
 27   TURKEY 4
     ACAR Bahar Deniz 
     AYYUCE Doga Neval 
     KARAMAN Nisan Ezel  
  TUR     
 28   SPAIN 1
     DEL CURA GARCIA Jara 
     GOMIRATO BLANCO Lua 
     MAZIN GONZALEZ Serena 
     REBOLLO MACIA Patricia  
  ESP     
 29   CHINESE TAIPEI
     HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi 
     LI Si-Xian Jocelyn 
     YANG Yi-Chen  
  TPE     
 30   BULGARIA
     MARKOVSKY Nina 
     PASTARMADZHIEVA Viktoria 
     VELCHEVA Evangelina  
  BUL     
 30   CANADA
     LIN Zhi Tong 
     SEIGEL Norah 
     WANG Alison  
  CAN     
 30   CANADA 2
     DAVIES Ellie 
     RICHARD Clara 
     RICHARD Dominique  
  CAN     
 33   ROMANIA 3
     HUSU Miruna 
     MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana 
     MARISESCU Maya 
     PREDA Dalia  
  ROU     
 34   TURKEY 2
     AKSOY Neziha Asli 
     ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 
     GULISIK Elvin 
     OZIRAK Iipek  
  TUR     
 35   UKRAINE 2
     BRYZGALOVA Svitlana 
     LYZAK Yevheniia 
     SHCHERBA Anna  
  UKR     
 36   SERBIA
     COSIC Jana 
     STANKOVIC Sofija 
     ZORIC Mila 
     ZUNIC Milena  
  SRB     
 37   ROMANIA 4
     BURDULEA Veronica 
     PESCARUS Denisa 
     TIGHINEAN Sonia  
  ROU     
 38   CZECH REPUBLIC 2
     FLASKOVA Viktorie 
     HASKOVA Barbora 
     MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 
     SCHAEFEROVA Justyna  
  CZE     
 39   HUNGARY 3
     BODNAR Hanna 
     HICSAK Natasa 
     MOLNAR Kincso 
     OSMANAJ Admira  
  HUN     
 40   UKRAINE 3
     KADUN Mariia 
     TSIMBOLYNETS Nadiya 
     ZLONIKOVA Pavla  
  UKR     
 41   AUSTRIA
     FABIANEK Hanna 
     IVANCSICS Isabella 
     MACK Laetizia 
     PETZ Anna  
  AUT     
 42   TURKEY 5
     KIRDAR Merve 
     OKCUOGLU Defne 
     YALCIN Elif Rana  
  TUR     
 43   SPAIN 2
     CRUZ ARMSTRONG Alegria 
     GARCIA MARTINEZ Susana 
     GONZALEZ RAMOS Claudia 
     TUCKER ALARCON Frida  
  ESP     
 44   MIX 1
     COSCODAN Maria 
     GEFTER Emili 
     SHVETS Evelin  
       
 44   ROMANIA 5
     BLAGA Ilia 
     MACIU Amalia 
     TAL Karina  
  ROU     

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 11. 26. 19:29:19
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently