مسابقات قهرماني کشور جوانان بانوان
اپه ي انفرادي - تهران - 1395/6/16

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   OMIDI   Parsa   KERMANSHAH   1.000   17   23   qualifier 
 2   DEHGHAN   Ayda   YAZD   1.000   12   25   qualifier 
 3   AGHA ZADE   Zahra   ARDABIL   1.000   11   23   qualifier 
 4   AYOUBI   Mahsan   ESFAHAN   1.000   8   25   qualifier 
 5   SEYED HOSEINI   Samira   ESFAHAN   0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 6   SERAJ ZADE   Elahe   ESFAHAN   0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 6   MABOUDI   Sarina   MAZANDARAN   0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 8   KARIM ZADE   Sepide   AZ. GHARBI   0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 9   KHODA VEISI   Mobina   KERMANSHAH   0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 10   DEHGHAN   Fateme   YAZD   0.800   6   22   qualifier 
 11   KHORASANI   Fateme   TEHRAN   0.800   6   18   qualifier 
 12   NOURIAN   Kowsar   KERMANSHAH   0.800   3   18   qualifier 
 13   GHASEMI   Nastaran   YAZD   0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 14   BABA POUR   Farimah   AZ. GHARBI   0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 15   FATTAHI   Farzane   AZ. GHARBI   0.600   6   19   qualifier 
 16   FARMEHR   Monire   KERMANSHAH   0.600   4   22   qualifier 
 17   PARSA   Fateme   TEHRAN   0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 18   MASHIN CHIAN   Haniye   MAZANDARAN   0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 19   GHAZAVI   Ghazal   ESFAHAN   0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 20   ABBASI   Sara   MAZANDARAN   0.600   1   22   qualifier 
 21   KASHIADE   Sama   AZ. GHARBI   0.600   1   17   qualifier 
 22   HASAN POUR   Romina   MAZANDARAN   0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 23   SHAHABI   Anoosha   ALBORZ   0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 24   AFSARI   Mahdiye   AZ. SHARGHI   0.400   -2   19   qualifier 
 25   KARSHENAS   Bahare   YAZD   0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 25   SIMIN FAR   Shaghayegh   ARDABIL   0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 25   BADIANAT   Asma   KORDESTAN   0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 28   KHORRAMI   Mahsa   AZ. SHARGHI   0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 28   ESMAEILI   Mahsa   KH. SHOMALI   0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 30   ALESHEIKH   Mahbobe   KH. SHOMALI   0.400   -5   17   qualifier 
 31   KHALILI   Saba   KH. RAZAVI   0.400   -10   13   qualifier 
 32   DELFAKAR   Mohanna   AZ. SHARGHI   0.333   -2   21   qualifier 
 33   GHASEMI   Zahra   FARS   0.200   -2   21   qualifier 
 34   KIANI   Nika   ALBORZ   0.200   -4   17   qualifier 
 35   MAHDAVI   Mahtab   FARS   0.200   -8   13   eliminated 
 36   YAGHOBIAN   Sara   KH. RAZAVI   0.200   -9   15   eliminated 
 37   DARJAZI   Haniye   ARDABIL   0.200   -10   13   eliminated 
 38   MAZIAR   Melika   TEHRAN   0.000   -11   14   eliminated 
 39   SHAHABI   Fateme   AZ. SHARGHI   0.000   -12   13   eliminated 
 39   AZIMI   Asal   ARDABIL   0.000   -12   13   eliminated 
 41   BALAGHI   Ayda   FARS   0.000   -12   12   eliminated 
 42   SHEIBANI   Niki   KH. RAZAVI   0.000   -16   9   eliminated 
 43   ERFANIAN   Yalda   KH. RAZAVI   0.000   -20   10   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 9/6/2016 12:56:51 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently