19th Milner-Barry Cup
London International Open
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
Sunday 6th October 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SICA   Susan Maria    S.S. LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA  
 2   SADLER   Louise    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 3   GOTTI   Eugenia    BRIXTON  
 3   SHEFFIELD   Laura    BRIXTON  
 5   TAYLOR   Eleanor    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 6   POWELL   Alexandra    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 7   GUNDRY   Jessica    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 8   SUMMERS   Francesca    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 9   LAWSON   Danielle    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 9   SMITH TAYLOR   Katrina    TRURO  
 11   PLANT   Bethan    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 12   LEVER   Rachael    OPS EPEE CLUB  
 13   BARNES   Rachel    UNIVERSITY OF SURREY  
 14   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia    HUSSAR FENCING CLUB  
 15   DE MARTIN   Sofia    DURHAM UNIVERSITY  
 16   RESTON   Eva    ALDERSHOT  
 17   NESBITT   Hannah    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 18   STEWART   Alex    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 19   PHILLIPSON   Elsa    ROYAL AIR FORCE  
 20   STEINER   Christine    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 21   MCCORMACK   Maisie    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 22   SORIANO   Bethania    BRIXTON  
 23   JACKSON   Ellie    SKIPTON FENCING CLUB  
 24   HARVIE   Eleanor    CRAWLEY SWORDS  
 25   WIGHAM   Ellie    BATH SWORDS  
 26   NOBLE   Niamh    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 27   FOLLETT   Charlie    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 28   VARLEY   Jessica    OPS EPEE CLUB  
 29   PEDLER   Erin    BRIXTON  
 30   WATKINS   Abigail    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 31   PARMAR   Ellie    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 32   LEMER   Vanessa    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  
 33   CLARKE   Isabelle    BRIAN BORU FC  
 34   DUDLEY   Amelia    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 35   COUNTER   Zoe    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 36   MITCHELL   Georgina    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 37   LEE   Maddy    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 38   BISHOP   Catherine    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 39   HULL   Nicola    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 40   FIELDING   Dana    WFFC  
 41   MA   Christy    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 42   COOPER   Clementine    LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY  
 43   GRANT   Lucy    DUNDEE UNIVERSITY  
 44   SPICE   Sarah    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 45   ROBSON   Emilia    NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB  
 46   MIN   Magnolia    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  
 47   CALVO MORENO   Jimena    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  
 48   LANCEY   Stellla    CARDIFF FENCING CLUB  
 49   LUMINEAU   Juliet    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 50   STRICKLAND   Mia    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  
 51   HILLIER   Harriet    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  
 52   FIGGE   Miriam    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 53   CRAWFORD-BRUNT   Claudia    QUEENS GATE SCHOOL  
 54   TOWNSEND   Katherine    BATH SWORDS  
 55   LAUNDER   Elena    MILLFIELD  
 56   BUSTNES   Erika    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  
 57   MONTAGU   Belle    MILLFIELD  
 57   WILLIAMS   Ella    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 59   CRAWFORD-BRUNT   Maria    QUEENS GATE SCHOOL  
 60   AL-WAGGA   Yasmin    BATH SWORDS  
 61   THOULESS   Helen    BRIXTON  
 62   SIMMONDS   Constance    ABINGDON VALE  
 63   SHAHENSHAH   Carlotta    KNIGHTSBRIDGE  
 64   GRANT   Karen    WFFC  
 65   SISMANOVIC   Alice    MILLFIELD  

 
Document engarde-service - 06/10/2019 16:12:17
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently