EuroSabre - 15 Oct 2016
U17
WomenSabre
Meylan - France

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   GETTE   Lisa    GER  
 2   LAU   Ywen    SIN  
 3   FUNKE   Julika    GER  
 3   POUPINET   Anne    FRA  
 5   KLEIN   Louise    FRA  
 6   COUDERC   Annah    FRA  
 7   PELET   Luna    FRA  
 8   HARTMANN   Lea    GER  
 9   PEREZ ZURUTUZA   Ainhoa    ESP  
 10   VENTURA   Maria    ESP  
 11   LASBLEIZ   Anna    FRA  
 12   EIFLER   Nele    GER  
 13   BECKER   Madeleine    GER  
 14   ISERABLE   Emma    FRA  
 15   KOWALSKI   Katia    FRA  
 16   BUITENHUIS   Marleen    NED  
 17   RADU   Ioana    ROU  
 18   TIPISCA   Catrinel    ROU  
 19   CORTEYN   Saartje    BEL  
 20   ALLIETTA   Clemence    FRA  
 21   BARBIER   Louise    FRA  
 22   FONDEUR   Apolline    FRA  
 23   FREBAULT   Jeanne    FRA  
 24   CORTEYN   Jolien    BEL  
 25   LAHAYE   Flavie    FRA  
 26   PERRIER   Eleonore    FRA  
 27   CARRE   Adele    FRA  
 28   LACKMANN   Xenia    GER  
 29   NAGEL   Alina    GER  
 30   DEBLECKER   Nelly    FRA  
 31   TRANQUILLE   Lola    FRA  
 32   KEHLI   Zohra    FRA  
 33   STAPF   Vienna    GER  
 34   VULETIC   Ornella    FRA  
 35   CHEN   Lisa    FRA  
 36   GALLARDO   Itziar    ESP  
 37   KURTULMUS   Maya Atac    TUR  
 38   LUSINIER   Kelly    FRA  
 39   ALBRECHT   Anne    FRA  
 40   AIME   Amalia    FRA  
 41   BELKHODJA   Mona    FRA  
 42   KUHN   Shannen    GER  
 43   KRAMER   Anette    GER  
 44   HOPULELE   Ana    ROU  
 45   ESSOMBA   Lorina    FRA  
 46   TOURNEFIER   Andrea    FRA  
 47   KOFTECIOGLU   Beyza    TUR  
 48   ANCLADES   Maylis    FRA  
 49   DUMAS   Marie    FRA  
 49   TALBOT   Laura    NED  
 51   LACROIX   Mathilde    FRA  
 52   JAHIER   Letizia    ITA  
 53   PANTIS   Ilinca    ROU  
 54   CANDALOT   Lena    FRA  
 55   DILER   Lavinia    GER  
 56   FAVAND   Mathilde    FRA  
 57   DIANTEILL   Nina    FRA  
 58   SCHILLINGER   Ylvi    GER  
 59   RIT   Maelle    FRA  
 60   MOUROUX   Mathilde    FRA  
 61   LOBBENS   Victorine    FRA  
 62   GLEIZAL   Coline    FRA  
 63   LAHERRERE   Ana    FRA  
 64   FERAUD   Sarah    FRA  
 65   MOURET   Maeva    FRA  
 66   OLIVEIRA   Clara    FRA  
 67   TREFFKORN   Celina    GER  
 68   ROBERTS   Capucine    FRA  
 69   HENRION   Garance    FRA  
 70   VENTURA   Eva    ESP  
 71   MOLINERO   Jana    ESP  
 72   MESCHERJAKOW   Sofia    GER  
 73   TULLIEZ   Lisa    FRA  
 74   IACOB   Emma    ROU  
 74   LILLO   Rosario    ESP  
 76   AELVOET   Floriane    BEL  
 77   ROVIRA   Paula    ESP  
 78   OZORNEK   Zeynep    TUR  
 79   DROUET   Juliette    FRA  
 80   LEFEBVRE   Pacome    FRA  
 81   RAMILLON   Chloe    FRA  
 82   KHELLOUFI   Nora    FRA  
 83   DOUCET   Mathilde    FRA  
 84   MARTEL   Lila    FRA  
 85   BERJON   Luna    FRA  
 85   CALDERON   Sara Isabel    ESP  
 87   RIBEIRO   Ilona    FRA  
 87   QUERLEU   Daphne    FRA  
 89   BALTACIOGLU   Begum Su    TUR  
 90   ROULIN COMAS   Maelys    FRA  
 90   KUZMIN   Tais    GER  
 92   BOUREL   Marie    FRA  
 93   POPESCU   Andreea    ROU  
 93   GALLET   Apolline    FRA  
 95   TROIANO   Celeste    ITA  
 96   HAMOUR   Mathilde    FRA  
 97   UMIT   Ayse Yagmur    TUR  
 98   FILLERIN   Elsa    FRA  
 99   BOURGEOIS   Alix    FRA  
 100   VIGLINO   Amalia    ITA  
 100   VON BUCH   Inga    GER  
 102   GRATTAROLA   Maria    ITA  
 102   VIZATELLE   Anastasia    FRA  
 104   SUSTERSIC   Anastazija    SLO  
 105   BAJENARU   Miruna    ROU  

 
Document engarde-service - 15/10/2016 19:23:29
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment