EuroSabre - 15 oct 2016
U17
Men Sabre
Meylan - FRANCE

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   LILLO   Gerardo    ESP  
 2   CADENE   Remi    FRA  
 3   GLENADEL   Duncan    FRA  
 3   HAAG   Luis    GER  
 5   HUSTACHE   Aime    FRA  
 6   SCHICKELE   Florian    FRA  
 7   SANS   Oscar    FRA  
 8   MOLINERO   Gerard    ESP  
 9   FRIEDHEIM   Stefan    SUI  
 10   DESMONS   Tanguy    FRA  
 11   DIRIDOLLOU   Hugo    FRA  
 12   CHARLES   Jules    FRA  
 13   GAILLOT   Quentin    FRA  
 14   PICCIOLI   Pierre    FRA  
 15   EDWARDS   James    GBR  
 16   PROSSE   Mael    BEL  
 17   POULAIN   Corentin    FRA  
 18   DECOEUR   Maxence    FRA  
 19   SAINT CRICQ   Pierre    FRA  
 20   SANTAMARIA   Alonso    ESP  
 21   JOUANNET   Maxence    FRA  
 22   BOUREAU   Paco    FRA  
 23   HALLIWELL   Barnaby    GBR  
 24   DRAPIER   Sebastien    FRA  
 25   PATRICE   Sebastien    FRA  
 26   CARTEADO   Ruben    FRA  
 27   JOUVET   Alexis    FRA  
 28   DOURTHE   Thomas    FRA  
 29   POGU   Antoine    FRA  
 30   WOODLAND   Thomas    GBR  
 31   NANKINSKI   Stefan    BUL  
 32   DACHINE   Dimitri    FRA  
 33   KALUZA   Pierre-Frederic    FRA  
 34   MONTES DE OCA   Arman    FRA  
 35   GERAUD   Jules    FRA  
 36   KOHLMANN   Noah    SUI  
 37   UMIT   Mehmet Efe    TUR  
 38   POIZAT   Alexandre    BEL  
 39   AIME   Frantz    IRL  
 40   KASPRZYK   Erwann    FRA  
 41   ARELLANO   Francisco    ESP  
 42   REBOUL   Florestan    FRA  
 43   HENRION   Jules    FRA  
 44   PICCIOLI   Clement    FRA  
 45   BIANCO   Ludovico    FRA  
 46   LORIAU   Jules    FRA  
 47   MARTIN COURBE   Victor    FRA  
 48   CROS   Baptiste    FRA  
 49   FLOTATS   Aaron    ESP  
 50   STITZ   Marius    GER  
 51   WATT   Archie    GBR  
 52   NORGEOT   Victor    FRA  
 53   JARRY   Samuel    FRA  
 54   PICHOT   Ronan    FRA  
 55   PEREIRA   Iu    ESP  
 56   VABE   Erwann    FRA  
 57   SCHAAFSMA   Bote    NED  
 58   BERTINI   Marc    FRA  
 59   LAVIGNE   Noah    FRA  
 60   KRAUS   Jakob    GER  
 61   PILARD   Maxime    FRA  
 62   POCKNELL   Joe    GBR  
 63   GASTEL   Armand    FRA  
 64   SIRON   Corentin    FRA  
 65   TAURUS   Yanis    FRA  
 66   BIDAULT   Gregoire    FRA  
 67   SPRINGER   Colm    GER  
 68   VAN HOFFELEN   Gabriel    GBR  
 69   SEBBAR   Franchesco    FRA  
 70   SCATTON   Simon    FRA  
 71   SELL   Alvaro    ESP  
 72   ZALUGAS   Bastien    FRA  
 73   LE ROUX   Malo    FRA  
 74   PRIGENT   Basile    FRA  
 75   DEBES   Gauthier    FRA  
 76   BAIASU   Alexandru    ROU  
 77   DEBORDE   Luc    FRA  
 77   VAN DYCK   Jasper    BEL  
 79   MARQUES   Tom    FRA  
 80   MUNTEANU   Luca    ROU  
 81   KUZMIN   Leon    GER  
 82   ZAVIRSEK ZORZ   Tei    SLO  
 83   KRAJNC   Peter    SLO  
 84   EL BOUJDAINI   Amine    BEL  
 85   RAIKIN   Dimitar    BUL  
 86   STACCHETTI   Alexandre    FRA  
 87   BAUMLER   Jonas    GER  
 87   TISSIER   Corentin    FRA  
 89   STERCKX   Martin    FRA  
 90   PARR   Harry    GBR  
 91   TISSIER   Gregoire    FRA  
 92   CHARPENTIER   Thomas    FRA  
 93   ANDREONE   Alexandre    FRA  
 94   GARDRAT   Charles    FRA  
 95   PERROUD   Remi    SUI  
 96   HEMELSOET   Elias    BEL  
 97   DEBERGUE   Dorian    FRA  
 98   SANVOISIN   Jeremy    FRA  
 99   GEUNA   Carlo    ITA  
 100   OPORTI   Matteo    ITA  
 101   ESPINAS   Thybaut    FRA  
 102   DOGNY CADELLI   Basile    SUI  
 103   WAGNER   Pascal    GER  
 104   GONZALEZ DIAZ   Javier    ESP  
 105   PROSSE   Nand    BEL  
 106   VANDECRUYS   Warre    BEL  
 107   VANNIEUWENBORGH   Gijs    BEL  
 108   PALLANCA   Thomas    FRA  
 109   OZGEN   Deniz Ali    TUR  
 109   LAROCHE   Benjamin    FRA  
 111   FRATEPIETRO   Daniele    ITA  
 112   VANQUAETHOVEN   Brecht    BEL  
 113   LAMMERTYN   Louis    BEL  
 113   PRAT   Maxime    MON  
 115   GONZALEZ DIAZ   Pablo    ESP  
 116   FURLAN   Francesco    ITA  

 
Document engarde-service - 15/10/2016 19:37:03
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment