Malmö International 2018
Womens Epee
Malmö, 02.06.2018

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   MUMM   Emelie    SWE    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 2   LINDE   Åsa    SWE    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 3   WRAMNER   Natalie    SWE    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 4   ENGDAHL   Sophie    SWE    1.000   9   30   qualifier 
 5   ASCHEHOUG   Irina    NOR    0.833   17   27   qualifier 
 6   HATZ   Fiona    SUI    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 6   MORVIK   Anne Marit    NOR    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 8   ZAKHAROVA   Anna    RUS    0.833   13   26   qualifier 
 9   ALBERTSON   Pia    SWE    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 10   ORNSTEIN   Erika    SWE    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 11   HILLE-DAHL   Thale    NOR    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 12   HANSSON   Sofia    SWE    0.800   13   23   qualifier 
 13   STILLER   Zarina    DEN    0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 14   LARSEN SCHREMMER   Sarah    DEN    0.800   5   24   qualifier 
 15   ERIKSSON   Caroline    SWE    0.800   4   23   qualifier 
 16   WARVSTEN   Kerstin    SWE    0.667   10   25   qualifier 
 17   HEINÄMAA   Anna    FIN    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 18   ALIEVA   Katja    DEN    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 19   THIM   Lovisa    SWE    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 20   VORNANEN   Anni    FIN    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 21   AEBI   Lara    SUI    0.667   3   21   qualifier 
 22   BORSODI   Nora    SWE    0.667   1   22   qualifier 
 23   LÖFGREN   Sonja    SWE    0.600   3   20   qualifier 
 24   DORDEVIC   Larisa    SWE    0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 25   GRASSOV   Alba    DEN    0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 26   NICKERSON   Caroline    GBR    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 27   WIKSTRÖM   Elin    SWE    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 28   SUNDBERG   Emma    SWE    0.500   -2   23   qualifier 
 29   PERSSON   Caroline    SWE    0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 30   RAMSING FLEDELIUS   Kamma    DEN    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 31   FRANSSON   Emma    SWE    0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 32   LÖFVENBERG   Sara    SWE    0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 33   SLEZIONA   Ewa Zofia    SWE    0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 34   TILLGREN   Viktoria    SWE    0.333   -1   23   qualifier 
 35   ASP   Julia    SWE    0.333   -5   23   qualifier 
 36   LANGKILDE   Annette    DEN    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 37   STRÖMBOM   Felicia    SWE    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 38   EIRITZ   Ingrid    SWE    0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 39   SJURSETH   Isolde    SWE    0.333   -7   16   qualifier 
 40   AEBI   Isabella    SUI    0.333   -9   18   qualifier 
 41   THAYER   Carmella    USA    0.333   -11   17   qualifier 
 42   PFLEGER   Claudia    DEN    0.200   -5   13   qualifier 
 43   MELANDER   Ylvali    SWE    0.200   -9   15   qualifier 
 44   BALLE   Susie-Agerholm    DEN    0.167   -8   16   qualifier 
 45   THÜMMLER   Silvana    GER    0.167   -9   16   qualifier 
 46   FREDERIKSEN   Mia Maja    DEN    0.167   -11   16   qualifier 
 47   RIIS-OLSEN   Elvyra    DEN    0.167   -13   14   qualifier 
 48   SØRENSEN TRUDSØ   Ria Miritz    DEN    0.167   -15   14   qualifier 
 49   OLSEN   Sofie Helene    DEN    0.000   -12   13   qualifier 
 50   AUERBACH   Malene    DEN    0.000   -14   16   qualifier 
 51   FORSSIUS   Cecilia    SWE    0.000   -15   15   qualifier 
 51   TILLGREN   Kajsa    SWE    0.000   -15   15   qualifier 
 53   ANDERSEN   Helle    SWE    0.000   -17   13   qualifier 
 54   AUERBACH   Anita    DEN    0.000   -22   8   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2018-06-02 12:26:08
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently