Malmö International 2018
Womens Epee
Malmö, 02.06.2018

Ranking of poules, round No 2

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   LINDE   Åsa    SWE    1.000   32   55   qualifier 
 2   WRAMNER   Natalie    SWE    1.000   29   54   qualifier 
 3   MUMM   Emelie    SWE    0.909   30   52   qualifier 
 4   ALBERTSON   Pia    SWE    0.909   23   54   qualifier 
 5   ENGDAHL   Sophie    SWE    0.909   17   54   qualifier 
 6   ASCHEHOUG   Irina    NOR    0.818   32   51   qualifier 
 7   HATZ   Fiona    SUI    0.818   24   53   qualifier 
 7   MORVIK   Anne Marit    NOR    0.818   24   53   qualifier 
 9   HILLE-DAHL   Thale    NOR    0.818   19   52   qualifier 
 10   ZAKHAROVA   Anna    RUS    0.818   18   47   qualifier 
 11   HANSSON   Sofia    SWE    0.800   22   46   qualifier 
 12   STILLER   Zarina    DEN    0.800   12   44   qualifier 
 13   HEINÄMAA   Anna    FIN    0.727   19   50   qualifier 
 14   ORNSTEIN   Erika    SWE    0.727   15   51   qualifier 
 15   LÖFGREN   Sonja    SWE    0.700   14   43   qualifier 
 16   ERIKSSON   Caroline    SWE    0.700   9   46   qualifier 
 17   LARSEN SCHREMMER   Sarah    DEN    0.700   5   44   qualifier 
 18   AEBI   Lara    SUI    0.636   12   44   qualifier 
 19   ALIEVA   Katja    DEN    0.636   10   48   qualifier 
 20   THIM   Lovisa    SWE    0.636   10   47   qualifier 
 21   NICKERSON   Caroline    GBR    0.636   7   43   qualifier 
 22   VORNANEN   Anni    FIN    0.636   6   48   qualifier 
 23   BORSODI   Nora    SWE    0.636   2   43   qualifier 
 24   STRÖMBOM   Felicia    SWE    0.545   1   43   qualifier 
 25   PERSSON   Caroline    SWE    0.545   -2   42   qualifier 
 26   RAMSING FLEDELIUS   Kamma    DEN    0.545   -3   43   qualifier 
 27   DORDEVIC   Larisa    SWE    0.500   2   34   qualifier 
 28   LÖFVENBERG   Sara    SWE    0.500   -5   36   qualifier 
 29   WARVSTEN   Kerstin    SWE    0.455   9   45   qualifier 
 30   GRASSOV   Alba    DEN    0.455   2   45   qualifier 
 31   SUNDBERG   Emma    SWE    0.455   1   45   qualifier 
 32   WIKSTRÖM   Elin    SWE    0.455   -2   41   qualifier 
 33   SJURSETH   Isolde    SWE    0.455   -3   38   qualifier 
 34   FRANSSON   Emma    SWE    0.400   0   39   qualifier 
 35   ASP   Julia    SWE    0.364   -6   42   qualifier 
 36   LANGKILDE   Annette    DEN    0.364   -10   35   qualifier 
 37   THAYER   Carmella    USA    0.364   -17   32   qualifier 
 38   SLEZIONA   Ewa Zofia    SWE    0.300   -13   32   qualifier 
 39   MELANDER   Ylvali    SWE    0.300   -17   30   qualifier 
 40   TILLGREN   Viktoria    SWE    0.273   -6   37   qualifier 
 41   BALLE   Susie-Agerholm    DEN    0.273   -9   30   qualifier 
 42   FREDERIKSEN   Mia Maja    DEN    0.273   -16   33   qualifier 
 43   TILLGREN   Kajsa    SWE    0.273   -16   32   eliminated 
 44   PFLEGER   Claudia    DEN    0.200   -16   24   eliminated 
 45   AEBI   Isabella    SUI    0.182   -20   32   eliminated 
 46   FORSSIUS   Cecilia    SWE    0.182   -20   31   eliminated 
 47   EIRITZ   Ingrid    SWE    0.182   -20   28   eliminated 
 48   RIIS-OLSEN   Elvyra    DEN    0.182   -24   27   eliminated 
 49   THÜMMLER   Silvana    GER    0.091   -19   31   eliminated 
 50   SØRENSEN TRUDSØ   Ria Miritz    DEN    0.091   -32   22   eliminated 
 51   OLSEN   Sofie Helene    DEN    0.000   -22   28   eliminated 
 52   AUERBACH   Malene    DEN    0.000   -33   22   eliminated 
 53   ANDERSEN   Helle    SWE    0.000   -37   18   eliminated 
 54   AUERBACH   Anita    DEN    0.000   -38   17   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 2018-06-02 14:10:05
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently