Malmö International 2018
Womens Epee
Malmö, 02.06.2018

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16
   1   LINDE Åsa   SWE   
          LINDE Åsa 
64                                 
            LINDE Åsa 
   33   SJURSETH Isolde   SWE       15/9
          SJURSETH Isolde      
32   WIKSTRÖM Elin   SWE  15/14     
              LINDE Åsa 
   17   LARSEN SCHREMMER Sarah   DEN         15/8
          LARSEN SCHREMMER Sarah      
48                  
            LARSEN SCHREMMER Sarah 
   49              15/13
          ERIKSSON Caroline 
16   ERIKSSON Caroline   SWE      
 
   9   HILLE-DAHL Thale   NOR 
          HILLE-DAHL Thale 
56             
            HILLE-DAHL Thale 
   41   BALLE Susie-Agerholm   DEN       15/4
          STRÖMBOM Felicia      
24   STRÖMBOM Felicia   SWE  15/13     
              HATZ Fiona 
   25   PERSSON Caroline   SWE         15/14
          PERSSON Caroline      
40   TILLGREN Viktoria   SWE  15/13     
            HATZ Fiona 
   57              15/10
          HATZ Fiona 
 HATZ Fiona   SUI      
 
   5   ENGDAHL Sophie   SWE 
          ENGDAHL Sophie 
60             
            LÖFVENBERG Sara 
   37   THAYER Carmella   USA       15/12
          LÖFVENBERG Sara      
28   LÖFVENBERG Sara   SWE  15/9     
              STILLER Zarina 
   21   NICKERSON Caroline   GBR         15/9
          NICKERSON Caroline      
44                  
            STILLER Zarina 
   53              15/14
          STILLER Zarina 
12   STILLER Zarina   DEN      
 
   13   HEINÄMAA Anna   FIN 
          HEINÄMAA Anna 
52             
            THIM Lovisa 
   45              15/10
          THIM Lovisa      
20   THIM Lovisa   SWE           
              ALBERTSON Pia 
   29   WARVSTEN Kerstin   SWE         15/2
          WARVSTEN Kerstin      
36   LANGKILDE Annette   DEN  15/8     
            ALBERTSON Pia 
   61              15/9
          ALBERTSON Pia 
 ALBERTSON Pia   SWE      
 
   3   MUMM Emelie   SWE 
          MUMM Emelie 
62             
            MUMM Emelie 
   35   ASP Julia   SWE       15/10
          ASP Julia      
30   GRASSOV Alba   DEN  15/13     
              MUMM Emelie 
   19   ALIEVA Katja   DEN         15/10
          ALIEVA Katja      
46                  
            ALIEVA Katja 
   51              15/9
          ORNSTEIN Erika 
14   ORNSTEIN Erika   SWE      
 
   11   HANSSON Sofia   SWE 
          HANSSON Sofia 
54             
            HANSSON Sofia 
   43              15/14
          VORNANEN Anni      
22   VORNANEN Anni   FIN           
              DORDEVIC Larisa 
   27   DORDEVIC Larisa   SWE         15/12
          DORDEVIC Larisa      
38   SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia   SWE  15/3     
            DORDEVIC Larisa 
   59              15/14
          ASCHEHOUG Irina 
 ASCHEHOUG Irina   NOR      
 
   7   MORVIK Anne Marit   NOR 
          MORVIK Anne Marit 
58             
            MORVIK Anne Marit 
   39   MELANDER Ylvali   SWE       15/6
          RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma      
26   RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma   DEN  15/3     
              MORVIK Anne Marit 
   23   BORSODI Nora   SWE         10/7
          BORSODI Nora      
42   FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja   DEN  15/11     
            BORSODI Nora 
   55              15/14
          ZAKHAROVA Anna 
10   ZAKHAROVA Anna   RUS      
 
   15   LÖFGREN Sonja   SWE 
          LÖFGREN Sonja 
50             
            AEBI Lara 
   47              13/12
          AEBI Lara      
18   AEBI Lara   SUI           
              WRAMNER Natalie 
   31   SUNDBERG Emma   SWE         by abandonment
          FRANSSON Emma      
34   FRANSSON Emma   SWE  15/11     
            WRAMNER Natalie 
   63              10/5
          WRAMNER Natalie 
 WRAMNER Natalie   SWE      

 
Document engarde-service - 2018-06-02 16:31:11
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently