Malmö International - Nordic Championships 2021
Men's Epee Senior
Malmö
04/09/2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   BESKIN   Grigori    ISR  
 2   JORGENSEN   Patrick    DEN  
 3   KNUDSEN   Kenneth    DEN  
 3   TORKILDSEN   Sturla    NOR  
 5   GEITUNG   Tomas    NOR  
 6   VON DER OSTEN   Frederik    DEN  
 7   ROBL   Troels Christian    DEN  
 8   MAKAROVAS   Tomas    LTU  
 9   KONGSTAD   Conrad Seibak    DEN  
 10   CIMBOREVICS   Ernests    LAT  
 10   STAHL   Gösta    SWE  
 12   BOBROV   Ilian    EST  
 13   STOCKI   Piotr    POL  
 14   KOWALCZE   Jakub    POL  
 15   ALFHEIM   Fabian    NOR  
 16   CHRISTENSEN   Valdemar Ditlev    DEN  
 17   SALOKAS   Arnas    LTU  
 18   DAHLBO   Benjamin    NOR  
 19   HINZ   Gerald    GER  
 20   BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE  
 21   PRITCHARD   William    FRA  
 22   LARSSON   Adam    SWE  
 23   JENSEN   August Lindstrom    DEN  
 24   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU   Jakob    DEN  
 25   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR  
 26   KIRSCHEN   Uwe    GER  
 27   SJÖDAHL   Fredrik    SWE  
 28   FABRICIUS-RAHBEK   Ditlev    DEN  
 29   FJERMESTAD   Tord    NOR  
 30   KROHN   Otthar Andreas    NOR  
 31   OXENSTIERNA   Alexander    SWE  
 32   LOZENKO   Makar    LTU  
 33   ROGUSKI   Tomasz    POL  
 34   KALININAS   Leonardas    LTU  
 35   POURMAND   Nima    SWE  
 36   VON POST   Joel    SWE  
 37   KUTTI   David    SWE  
 38   ULLTJÄRN   Julius    SWE  
 39   REDLICH   Tobias Anon    DEN  
 40   LOMHOLT   Sebastian    DEN  
 41   KANIEWSKI   Jan    POL  
 42   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE  
 43   OXHOLM WAGNER   Alec    DEN  
 44   FRIDMAN   Milton    SWE  
 45   PERSSON   Kristoffer    SWE  
 46   LANDO TROTTEIN   Remy    SWE  
 47   WIBERG   Carl    SWE  
 48   MATHAI   George    SWE  
 49   LARSSON   Peter    SWE  
 50   HOLM   Michele    SWE  
 51   BLUCK   Martin    GBR  
 52   LAI   Darius    SWE  
 53   BRANDES   Magnus    DEN  
 54   SWENNING   Joar    SWE  
 55   HJORTSMARKER   Knut    SWE  
 56   SÖNNERGREN   Simon    SWE  
 57   NORDGREN   Jonas    SWE  
 58   LEWIN   Johan    SWE  
 59   FILON   Demjan    LTU  
 60   ASK   Theo    SWE  
 61   ROSENLUND   Mathias    SWE  
 62   KATKJAER   Nikolaj    DEN  
 63   BAKMAND   Nicky    DEN  
 64   GUSTAFSSON   Elias    SWE  
 65   WADE   Oliver Samuel    GBR  
 66   PERSSON TÖRN   Caspian    SWE  
 67   ÖBERG   Gustav    SWE  
 68   BJARTMAR   Otto    SWE  
 69   SIMONSSON   Erik    SWE  
 70   ADLER   Andreas    GER  
 71   SUNDKVIST   Petter    SWE  
 72   SIMM   Ralph    GER  
 73   KIKKENBORG   Kristian    DEN  
 74   AUERBACH   Mikkel    DEN  
 74   FRAUEN   Finn    GER  
 76   KIERSZNICKI   Ryszard    POL  
 77   RAUER   Ola    SWE  
 78   BÄCKSTRÖM   Ian    SWE  
 79   FRIIS MADSEN   Benjamin    DEN  
 80   SARTORIUS   Felix    GER  
 81   TÄCKENSTRÖM   Gabriel    SWE  
 82   ZHURAVLEV   Georgy    SWE  
 83   SALTER   Duncan    GBR  
 84   RANDO   Pablo    URU  
 85   GRATHE   Mikkel    DEN  
 86   HVIIS-ELKROG   Alexander    DEN  
 87   JORGENSEN   Jacob Rewers    DEN  
 88   MADSEN   Anton Moller    DEN  
 89   PALMQVIST   Elias    SWE  
 90   KARLSSON TOFTNER   Anton    SWE  
 91   KLOTZ   Hans    SUI  
 92   AUERBACH   Kim    DEN  
 93   SPILLANE   Cian    IRL  
 94   RAMSEY   Alexander    USA  
 95   MCKNIGHT   Matthew    IRL  
 96   AFANASSIEV   Igor    FIN  
 97   ENGSTRÖM   Urban    SWE  
 98   NORD   Magnus    SWE  
 99   JUSZKIEWICZ   Piotr    POL  
 100   HOFLING   Leon    SWE  
 101   ANDERSSON   Sven    SWE  
 101   CHILD   Nichlaes Steinicke    DEN  
 103   COFFEY   Jeremiah    IRL  

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 09. 04. 18:45:21
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently