Malmö International - Nordic Championships
Men's Epee Team
Malmö
05/09/2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   HELLERUP FK
     JORGENSEN Patrick 
     KNUDSEN Kenneth 
     KONGSTAD Conrad Seibak 
     VON DER OSTEN Frederik  
  DEN  
 2   BERGENS FK
     ALFHEIM Fabian 
     BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 
     GEITUNG Tomas  
  NOR  
 3   NJARD FEKTING
     DAHLBO Benjamin 
     KROHN Otthar Andreas 
     TORKILDSEN Sturla  
  NOR  
 4   WARSZAWIANKA
     KANIEWSKI Jan 
     KOWALCZE Jakub 
     ROGUSKI Tomasz 
     STOCKI Piotr  
  POL  
 5   LITUANIA
     KALININAS Leonardas 
     LOZENKO Makar 
     MAKAROVAS Tomas 
     SALOKAS Arnas  
  LTU  
 6   FFF STOCKHOLM
     BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 
     BESKIN Grigori 
     CIMBOREVICS Ernests 
     LAI Darius  
  SWE  
 7   DIF STOCKHOLM
     ARONOWITSCH Zeev 
     BOBROV Ilian 
     LEWIN Johan 
     STAHL Gösta  
  SWE  
 8   HELLERUP FK 3
     DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 
     OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 
     REDLICH Tobias Anon  
  DEN  
 9   LOFK LIDINGO
     BRANDBERG Hugo 
     KUTTI David 
     POURMAND Nima  
  SWE  
 10   LFK LINKÖPING
     HJORTSMARKER Knut 
     ULLTJÄRN Julius 
     VON POST Joel  
  SWE  
 11   HELLERUP FK 2
     BAKMAND Nicky 
     BRANDES Magnus 
     JENSEN August Lindstrom  
  DEN  
 12   ELMSHORNER MTV
     ADLER Andreas 
     FRAUEN Finn 
     HINZ Gerald  
  GER  
 13   UF UPPSALA
     AFANASSIEV Igor 
     FILON Demjan 
     LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 
     SWENNING Joar  
  SWE  
 14   MF19 MALMO
     BJARTMAR Otto 
     GUSTAFSSON Elias 
     SÖNNERGREN Simon  
  SWE  
 15   DIF STOCKHOLM 2
     FRIDMAN Milton 
     OXENSTIERNA Alexander 
     WIBERG Carl  
  SWE  
 16   KFK KALUNDBORG
     AUERBACH Mikkel 
     CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 
     LOMHOLT Sebastian  
  DEN  
 17   LUGI LUND
     BLUCK Martin 
     FRIGYESI Attila 
     SIMONSSON Erik 
     TRULSSON Patrik  
  SWE  
 18   MIL MIXED SWE
     KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 
     PERSSON Kristoffer 
     WERLEFELT Karl  
  SWE  
 19   BRIAN BORU FC
     NORDGREN Jonas 
     SALTER Duncan 
     SPILLANE Cian  
  IRL  
 20   YFK YSTAD
     NORD Magnus 
     TÄCKENSTRÖM Felicia 
     TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel  
  SWE  
 21   AFF GOTEBORG
     HOLM Michele 
     ÖBERG Gustav 
     ZHURAVLEV Georgy  
  SWE  
 22   TREKANTEN VIBORG
     GRATHE Mikkel 
     JORGENSEN Jacob Rewers 
     KRISTENSEN Claudia  
  DEN  
 23   KFK KALUNDBORG 2
     AUERBACH Kim 
     FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 
     HVIIS-ELKROG Alexander  
  DEN  
 24   MF19 MALMO 2
     COFFEY Jeremiah 
     MALMSTRÖM Anders 
     MATHAI George 
     SVENSSON Per  
  SWE  

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 09. 05. 14:55:39
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently