Malmö International
Men's epee team

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (30 teams)

 Rank   Name   Club   Status 
 1   HELLERUP FK
     JORGENSEN Patrick 
     KNUDSEN Kenneth 
     OLSEN Johannes Kristian 
     VON DER OSTEN Frederik  
       
 2   DIF STOCKHOLM
     ARONOWITSCH Zeev 
     KELLY Christopher 
     SVENSSON Jonathan 
     WIBERG Carl  
       
 3   LITHUANIA
     KALININAS Leonardas 
     PETRAITIS Vaidotas 
     SALOKAS Arnas 
     STRAZDAS Dalius  
       
 4   GAJA-DVIKOVA
     MEDISAUSKAS Matas 
     SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas 
     SVELNYS Ramunas 
     TAMOSIUNAS Mindaugas  
       
 5   NJARD FEKTING
     BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 
     DAHLBO Benjamin 
     MALVIK Aleksander  
       
 6   UF UPPSALA
     EIRITZ Jacob 
     ERIKSSON Filip 
     GERDIN Viktor 
     LANDO TROTTEIN Remy  
       
 7   BYGDOE FK
     ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 
     PIASECKI Bartosz 
     RUUD Emil Friis  
       
 8   FFF STOCKHOLM
     BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 
     BESKIN Grigori 
     PELLETTA Francesco 
     PERSSON TÖRN Caspian  
       
 9   BYGDOE FK 2
     KLAVENESS Andreas 
     SOERUM Inge 
     UTNE Bendik  
       
 10   WARSZAWIANKA
     KANIEWSKI Jan 
     KOSTRZEWA Ireneusz 
     KOWALCZE Jakub 
     KOWALCZYK Piotr  
       
 11   KF99 KUNGSBACKA
     BRANDBERG Hugo 
     BRANDBERG Nils 
     ELG Elwin 
     HALVARSSON Ludvig  
       
 12   OSLO FK
     GOUGH Robert-David 
     GRANDAL Adrian 
     LUONG Tam Thien 
     POTAPENKO Denis  
      DNF 
 13   KFK KALUNDBORG
     AUERBACH Kim 
     CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 
     FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 
     LOMHOLT Sebastian  
       
 14   BRIAN BORU FC
     CARNEC Yves 
     NORDGREN Jonas 
     SALTER Duncan 
     SPILLANE Cian  
       
 15   UF UPPSALA 2
     ERIKSSON Isak 
     ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 
     ROVELSTAD Ivan 
     SWENNING Joar  
       
 16   MF19 MALMO
     BJARTMAR Otto 
     GUSTAFSSON Elias 
     LONNERT Tor 
     SÖNNERGREN Simon  
       
 17   BYGDOE FK 3
     BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 
     FJERMESTAD Tord 
     HOLMEN Eirik 
     HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap  
       
 18   ALLEZ GÖTEBORG
     ERIKSSON Markus 
     GERIN Xavier 
     ZHURAVLEV Georgy  
       
 19   HELLERUP FK 2
     DEIßLER Niklas 
     OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 
     WADE Oliver Samuel  
       
 20   HAVERSTOCK FC
     MARKS Vadym 
     MUNN Stephan 
     YASIN Kamal Bahrum  
       
 21   BRIAN BORU FC 2
     GROGAN Stephen 
     GUTIERREZ GOMEZ David 
     MULREADY Paul  
       
 22   YFK YSTAD
     LINDE Niklas 
     NORD Magnus 
     TÄCKENSTRÖM Felicia 
     TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel  
       
 23   MIXED EUROPE 2
     GRATHE Mikkel 
     KOEMETS Sven 
     RITTHALER Ulf 
     VOERSAA Christian  
       
 24   LUGI LUND
     BAKKE Simon 
     CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel 
     RAMSEY Alexander 
     VON POST Joel  
       
 25   MF19 MALMO 2
     EKLUND Edvin 
     MATHAI George 
     ROSENLUND Mathias 
     SUNDKVIST Petter  
       
 26   HELLERUP FK 4
     BAKMAND Nicky 
     FREDERIKSEN Charles 
     LADEFOGED Rasmus 
     PEDERSEN Adrian  
       
 27   HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT
     AFANASSIEV Igor 
     PIETINEN Jukka 
     REZNICHENKO Alexander 
     VUORINEN Juha  
       
 28   ALLEZ GÖTEBORG 2
     KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 
     KRETSCHMER Jan 
     ÖBERG Gustav 
     TĘCZA Karolina  
       
 29   MIXED EUROPE
     ADLER Andreas 
     BALDRICK Callum 
     COFFEY Jeremiah 
     STORELV Erik  
       
 30   FC GROBENZELL
     NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 
     OSWALD Gerd 
     PICHLMEIER Martin  
       

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 06. 05. 15:01:27
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently