Кубок України з фехтування
на рапірах
серед чоловіків
м. Львів 19.09.2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   ЧУЧУКАЛО   Дмитро    ЗСУ КШВСМ  
 2   ПОГРЕБНЯК   Андрій    ЗСУ КШВСМ  
 3   ГОЙДА   Даніїл    ЛДЮСШ2  
 3   ЮНЕС   Клод    ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ  
 5   ГАРАВСЬКИЙ   Максим    ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ  
 6   ГЕРЦИК   Ростислав    ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ  
 7   ЮРІН   Ігор    ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ  
 8   ТКАЧ   Даниїл    МФКФК ДИН ЦОП  
 9   КОКОРОВЕЦЬ   Олег    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 10   ТКАЧУК   Іван    КШВСМ  
 11   МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ   Микита    СДЮСШОР ДИН ЦОП  
 12   КОЛЕСНІКОВ   Пилип    ЛДЮСШ2  
 13   АБРАМОВ   Олександр    ДИНАМО ЦОП  
 14   ДЖУС   Юрій    ШВСМ Д-АТЛЕТ  
 15   ДИРДА   Єлізар    МФКФК ДИН  
 16   ГАЙДУК   Ярослав    ДШВСМ  
 17   КОВАЛЬОВ   Максим    СДЮСШОР ДИН  
 18   ПНІВЧУК   Богдан    ДШВСМ ОКІП  
 19   КОРЖОВОЙ   Максим    МФКФК ДИН ЦОП  
 20   ЩЕРБА   Андрій    ДИНАМО ДШВСМ  
 21   ЛІСОВИЙ   Богдан    ДИНАМО ОКІП  
 22   СКАЛІЙ   Владислав    СДЮСШОР ДИН ЦОП  
 23   ЛАВРИНЕНКО   Віталій      
 24   СТЕПУРА   Ярослав    ЗСУ КШВСМ  
 25   СТРЕЛЬЦОВ   Олексій    ШВСМ  
 26   КИТАЄВ   Владислав    ДИНАМО ШВСМ  
 27   ІВАЩЕНКО   Денис    СПАРТАК  
 28   ГУРІН   Михайло    СДЮСШОР ДИН  
 29   ТАХТАБАЄВ   Генріх    ДШВСМ ОКІП  
 30   БОДНАР   Михайло    ЛДЮСШ2 ЛФКС  
 31   ЛАЗАРЕНКО   Євген    ДИНАМІВЕЦЬ  
 32   ГУМЕН   Павло    ОКДЮСШ Д  
 33   СОПІНСЬКИЙ   Дмитро    СДЮСШОР ДИН ЦОП  
 34   НЕСТОЛІЙ   Назар    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 35   ЛІТВІНЧУК   Назар    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 36   ІЛЬЯШЕВ   Михайло    ДИНАМО ШВСМ  
 37   ЛЕВАДНІЙ   Артем    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 38   ПОЛЯКОВ   Роман    Д-АТЛЕТ  
 39   БІЛЬКО   Ілля    ДИНАМІВЕЦЬ  
 40   ПАНАСЮК   Демид    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 41   ЧЕРКАШИН   Андрій    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 42   ГЕРАСИМЕНКО   Назар    АРМІЄЦЬ  
 43   КОЗАКІВСЬКИЙ   Василь      
 44   КАЧНИЙ   Артем    СДЮСШОР ДИН  
 45   ЛЮТИЙ   Тарас    Д-АТЛЕТ ЛФКС  
 46   МРУЗ   Марк    ЛДЮСШ2  
 47   БОЛДАРЕВ   Богдан    СДЮСШОР ДИН ЦОП  
 48   НИЧИПУРЕНКО   Микола    ЛДЮСШ2  
 49   КОРЖОВОЙ   Артем    МФКФК ДИН  
 50   КОНДРАТЮК   Валерій    МФКФК ДИН  
 51   БОДНИК-КУТКОВЕЦЬ   Лев    Д-АТЛЕТ  
 52   ГОЛОВАШОВ   Ілля    ЛДЮСШ2  
 53   САХАРЧУК   Олександр      
 54   СТЕПАНОВ   Нікіта    АРМІЄЦЬ  

 
Document engarde-service - 19/09/2020 17:54:15
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently