Boys' Junior Sabre
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Thursday 16/03/2017

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   HAYNES   Luke   TRURO 
 2   FIRTH   William   ELIZABETH COLL 
 3   LINDSAY   Benjamin   WHITGIFT 
 3   ZAKY   Oska   MILLFIELD 
 5   BOORNE   Sam   TRURO 
 5   FINLAY   Tristan   VICTORIA COLL 
 5   HARRIS   Charles   ELIZABETH COLL 
 8   ANILKUMAR   Jaidaksh   BRENTWOOD 
 9   IVANOV   Valentin   BRENTWOOD 
 10   BAXTER-ALLEN   Cameron   MILLFIELD 
 11   HURST   Henry   TRURO 
 12   PLANT   Oscar   MILLFIELD 
 13   CHAN   Oswald   CLIFTON COLL 
 14   SUN   Simon   DULWICH COLL 
 15   VARLEY   Alexander   ELIZABETH COLL 
 16   LINGAJOTHY   Malvin   WHITGIFT 
 17   GOSS   Jacob   ELIZABETH COLL 
 18   YEATES   Jonathan   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 19   LESLIE   Freddie   DULWICH COLL 
 20   BONNER   Andrew   WHITGIFT 
 21   PULKKINEN   Topias   BRENTWOOD 
 22   CLAYTON-JONES   Harry   CHARTERHOUSE 
 23   ROACH   Tarriq   WHITGIFT 
 24   BROOKS   Callum   BRENTWOOD 
 25   MASON   Thomas   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 26   HOWARD-HIGGINS   Bertie   MILLFIELD 
 27   KASTNER   Philip   ST. PAUL'S 
 28   ROBERJOT   Aidan   WREKIN COLL 
 29   HUFFER   Jude   SHREWSBURY 
 30   HURST   Jake   MILLFIELD 
 31   METCALFE   Sean   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 32   TAYLOR   Harry   GRESHAM'S 
 33   TORKY   Omar   MILLFIELD 
 34   DANQUAH   Christopher   BRENTWOOD 
 35   WALDEN   Harry   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 36   WILLCOX   Myles   VICTORIA COLL 
 37   STAPLETON   James   CHARTERHOUSE 
 38   MITCHELL   Jacob   MILLFIELD 
 39   KOYUPINAR   Trystan   ELIZABETH COLL 
 40   HAMPSON   Laurence   BRENTWOOD 
 41   LEE   Daniel   CHARTERHOUSE 
 42   GOODWIN   Matthew   BRENTWOOD 
 43   PRABU   Yassvanth   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 44   PEACEFIELD   Luka   WHITGIFT 
 45   MARC   Paul   DULWICH COLL 
 46   CHOW   Colin   TONBRIDGE 
 46   COOK   Oliver   VICTORIA COLL 
 48   MALIK   Hamzah   MANCHESTER GRAMMAR 
 49   ROBINSON   Benedict   WORTH 
 50   CARR   Daniel   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 51   BLACKHURST   Ethan   WORTH 
 52   WOODLEY   Colin   MILLFIELD 
 53   BOLAT   Kutluhan   DULWICH COLL 
 53   SOLLY   Ed   CLIFTON COLL 
 55   HAYHURST   Jack   MANCHESTER GRAMMAR 
 55   ZERWECK-ZAPKE   Tristan   DOWNSIDE 
 57   FRENCH   Andrew   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 58   CHENG   Mark   BROMSGROVE 
 58   ELKIN   Alexander   TONBRIDGE 
 58   NAGELKERKE   Ben   BRENTWOOD 
 58   WOOLTERTON   Robert   BRENTWOOD 
 62   CHAMBERS   Ross   BRENTWOOD 
 62   CHAN   Andrew   SHREWSBURY 
 64   CALIPA   Aurelio   MILLFIELD 
 64   LAW   George   WORTH 

 
Document engarde-service - 16/03/2017 14:57:45
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently