Boys' Junior Sabre
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Thursday 16/03/2017

Ranking of poules, round No 2

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   IVANOV   Valentin   BRENTWOOD   1.000   18   20   qualifier 
 2   ANILKUMAR   Jaidaksh   BRENTWOOD   1.000   17   20   qualifier 
 2   HARRIS   Charles   ELIZABETH COLL   1.000   17   20   qualifier 
 4   FINLAY   Tristan   VICTORIA COLL   1.000   16   20   qualifier 
 5   FIRTH   William   ELIZABETH COLL   1.000   15   20   qualifier 
 5   LINDSAY   Benjamin   WHITGIFT   1.000   15   20   qualifier 
 7   BOORNE   Sam   TRURO   1.000   13   20   qualifier 
 8   HAYNES   Luke   TRURO   1.000   8   20   qualifier 
 9   ZAKY   Oska   MILLFIELD   0.750   12   18   qualifier 
 10   PLANT   Oscar   MILLFIELD   0.750   11   17   qualifier 
 11   GOSS   Jacob   ELIZABETH COLL   0.750   7   16   qualifier 
 12   BAXTER-ALLEN   Cameron   MILLFIELD   0.750   6   17   qualifier 
 13   CHAN   Oswald   CLIFTON COLL   0.750   5   18   qualifier 
 13   HURST   Henry   TRURO   0.750   5   18   qualifier 
 15   YEATES   Jonathan   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE   0.750   4   17   qualifier 
 16   SUN   Simon   DULWICH COLL   0.750   4   15   qualifier 
 17   ROACH   Tarriq   WHITGIFT   0.500   5   16   qualifier 
 18   LESLIE   Freddie   DULWICH COLL   0.500   2   14   qualifier 
 19   BONNER   Andrew   WHITGIFT   0.500   1   16   qualifier 
 20   HOWARD-HIGGINS   Bertie   MILLFIELD   0.500   1   15   qualifier 
 21   BROOKS   Callum   BRENTWOOD   0.500   1   12   qualifier 
 22   KASTNER   Philip   ST. PAUL'S   0.500   0   16   qualifier 
 22   MASON   Thomas   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE   0.500   0   16   qualifier 
 24   LINGAJOTHY   Malvin   WHITGIFT   0.500   0   15   qualifier 
 25   TORKY   Omar   MILLFIELD   0.500   0   14   qualifier 
 26   METCALFE   Sean   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE   0.500   -1   16   qualifier 
 27   ROBERJOT   Aidan   WREKIN COLL   0.500   -1   15   qualifier 
 28   VARLEY   Alexander   ELIZABETH COLL   0.500   -2   16   qualifier 
 29   WALDEN   Harry   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE   0.500   -3   15   qualifier 
 30   PULKKINEN   Topias   BRENTWOOD   0.500   -3   14   qualifier 
 31   CLAYTON-JONES   Harry   CHARTERHOUSE   0.500   -4   13   qualifier 
 32   HUFFER   Jude   SHREWSBURY   0.500   -6   11   qualifier 
 33   STAPLETON   James   CHARTERHOUSE   0.250   -2   14   qualifier 
 34   HURST   Jake   MILLFIELD   0.250   -3   15   qualifier 
 35   DANQUAH   Christopher   BRENTWOOD   0.250   -4   14   qualifier 
 36   MITCHELL   Jacob   MILLFIELD   0.250   -4   13   qualifier 
 36   WILLCOX   Myles   VICTORIA COLL   0.250   -4   13   qualifier 
 38   TAYLOR   Harry   GRESHAM'S   0.250   -6   11   qualifier 
 39   KOYUPINAR   Trystan   ELIZABETH COLL   0.250   -7   10   eliminated 
 40   HAMPSON   Laurence   BRENTWOOD   0.250   -9   10   eliminated 
 41   LEE   Daniel   CHARTERHOUSE   0.250   -9   9   eliminated 
 42   GOODWIN   Matthew   BRENTWOOD   0.250   -9   8   eliminated 
 43   PRABU   Yassvanth   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE   0.250   -10   9   eliminated 
 44   PEACEFIELD   Luka   WHITGIFT   0.250   -13   6   eliminated 
 45   MARC   Paul   DULWICH COLL   0.000   -11   9   eliminated 
 46   CHOW   Colin   TONBRIDGE   0.000   -12   8   eliminated 
 46   COOK   Oliver   VICTORIA COLL   0.000   -12   8   eliminated 
 48   MALIK   Hamzah   MANCHESTER GRAMMAR   0.000   -14   6   eliminated 
 49   ROBINSON   Benedict   WORTH   0.000   -16   4   eliminated 
 50   CARR   Daniel   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE   0.000   -18   2   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 16/03/2017 14:58:47
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently