Boys' Senior Epée
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Wednesday 15/03/2017

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   LIM   Justin   WESTMINSTER 
 2   MACLENNAN   Robert   ABINGDON 
 3   EAST   William   ST. EDMUND'S CANTERBURY 
 3   HEAD   Connor   WHITGIFT 
 5   STIGANT   Devlin   PORTSMOUTH GRAMMAR 
 6   RUSSELL   James   CHARTERHOUSE 
 7   OIEN   Arthur   HARROW 
 8   YUEN   James   MILLFIELD 
 9   LE MAITRE   James   ELIZABETH COLL 
 10   TANG   Wan   CLIFTON COLL 
 11   AUBRY   Roman   HARROW 
 12   HUI   Bryan   WARWICK 
 13   EVANS   Joel   ELIZABETH COLL 
 14   YUNG   Arcturus   WORTH 
 15   SMYTHE   Daniel   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 16   ELDER   Cameron   ARDINGLY COLL 
 17   DU PREE-TOMAS   Piers   PLYMOUTH COLL 
 18   BOYLE   Douglas   WARWICK 
 19   WILLIAMS   Finlay   WARWICK 
 20   HAYNES   Gabriel   ELIZABETH COLL 
 21   SCARDINO   Peter   WINCHESTER COLL 
 22   PRESTON   Thomas   ABINGDON 
 23   WIGGIN   Kit   ETON COLL 
 24   MAN   Ken   WARWICK 
 25   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   HIGHGATE 
 26   CHIEN   Wilfred   WHITGIFT 
 27   WOOLTERTON   Tom   BRENTWOOD 
 28   GOODING   Chris   RGS GUILDFORD 
 29   JOHNSON   Patrick   ABINGDON 
 30   MAKSIMOVIC   Tomas   PLYMOUTH COLL 
 31   WAKE   James   HYMERS COLL 
 32   LAW   Jonothan   ABINGDON 
 33   RUTHERFORD   Alex   HARROW 
 34   CHAN   Ray   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 35   JIA   Donghui   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 36   ABERCROMBY   Gregor   MILLFIELD 
 36   LAW   Cameron   MILLFIELD 
 38   DOVELL   Harvey   TONBRIDGE 
 39   BURNELL   Tom   WORTH 
 40   HONEYMAN   Matthew   WHITGIFT 
 41   CHAN   Frankie   UPPINGHAM 
 42   MARKS   Alexander   ETON COLL 
 43   HALL   Jamie   ELIZABETH COLL 
 44   ABDELBAGI   Ameen   CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S 
 45   ABEDI   Zayd   CHARTERHOUSE 
 46   LEUNG   Reggie   TONBRIDGE 
 46   TOD   Kit   MARLBOROUGH COLL 
 48   HUGHES   Michael   MILLFIELD 
 49   CHENG   Leslie   HARROW 
 50   TCHEN   Pascal   ETON COLL 
 51   WHEDDON   Tom   BRADFIELD COLL 
 52   AU-YEUNG   Alexander   CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S 
 53   FREE   Archie   SHREWSBURY 
 54   CHONG   Kenneth   WORTH 
 55   DEVARAJAN   Sanjeev   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 55   WHATLEY   Stephen   MILLFIELD 
 57   BROWN   George   CLIFTON COLL 
 57   HUSSAIN   Musa   MILLFIELD 
 59   GUSEV   Alex   WYCLIFFE COLL 
 60   ONG   Brandon   CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S 
 61   LAAKKONEN   Tuom   MARLBOROUGH COLL 
 61   SAVAGE   Marcus   CHARTERHOUSE 
 63   WADE   Oliver   ELIZABETH COLL 
 64   HINDOCHA   Roshan   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 65   CRICHTON   Archie   WESTMINSTER 
 66   VANCOOTEN   Thomas   TRINITY 
 67   CROMARTY   James   BRENTWOOD 
 67   THODY   Edward   BRADFIELD COLL 
 69   VELARDI   Alessio   BISHOP CHALLONER 
 70   COOPER   Luke   BRENTWOOD 
 70   DONHUE-HIBBERD   Rodi   BRENTWOOD 
 72   MUSLIMOV   Rustem   BRENTWOOD 
 73   OSMOND   Tobi   WHITGIFT 
 74   STEWART   Ben   KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON 
 75   CHAN   Atticus   BROMSGROVE 
 76   CHAN   Vinson   UPPINGHAM 
 77   ARNEMANN   Leonard   WYCLIFFE COLL 
 77   TAM   Sam   UPPINGHAM 
 79   WALBERG   Tor   CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S 

 
Document engarde-service - 15/03/2017 18:12:03
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently