Boys' Senior Epée
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Wednesday 14/03/2018

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   HEAD   Connor   WHITGIFT 
 2   MACLENNAN   Robert   ABINGDON 
 3   MAKSIMOVIC   Tomas   PLYMOUTH COLL 
 3   YUN-FARMBROUGH   William   ETON COLL 
 5   PANAYOTOV   Chavdar   ST. EDMUND'S CANTERBURY 
 6   ANDREWS   Ben   PLYMOUTH COLL 
 7   LE-MAITRE   James   ELIZABETH COLL 
 8   WAKE   James   HYMERS COLL 
 9   RAWLINSON   Felix   RADLEY COLL 
 10   BOYLE   Douglas   WARWICK 
 11   SCHNEIDEMAN   Felix   DULWICH COLL 
 12   PRESTON   Thomas   ABINGDON 
 13   HOLCROFT   Will   SHREWSBURY 
 14   HINWOOD   James   SHREWSBURY 
 15   BRAZIER   Liam   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 15   HOWARD   William   MILLFIELD 
 17   TANG   Wan   CLIFTON COLL 
 18   YUNG   Arcturus   WORTH 
 19   HOLT   Oscar   BRENTWOOD 
 20   DOVELL   Harvey   TONBRIDGE 
 21   SHAHRYN   Zharif   MARLBOROUGH COLL 
 22   BUDDEN   George   KING EDWARD VI SOTON 
 23   MAN   Ken   WARWICK 
 24   FITTON   Rowan   MANCHESTER GRAMMAR 
 25   ABEDI   Zayd   CHARTERHOUSE 
 26   MOYA   Arturo   WORTH 
 27   BONNER   Andrew   WHITGIFT 
 28   DALE   Tom   ETON COLL 
 29   ELDER   Cameron   ARDINGLY COLL 
 30   HOFMANN   Jakob   CHARTERHOUSE 
 31   HUDSON   Keir   WINCHESTER COLL 
 32   YEATES   Jonathan   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 33   ANDERSON   Guy   RGS WORCESTER 
 34   RUTHERFORD   Alex   HARROW 
 35   FERDINAND-OKPALA   Koby   SHREWSBURY 
 36   OKOROAFOR   Kenny   RGS GUILDFORD 
 37   HINDOCHA   Roshan   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 38   HEATH   Austin   ETON COLL 
 39   ZAKY   Oska   MILLFIELD 
 40   THODY   Edward   BRADFIELD COLL 
 41   COOK   Colin   ARDINGLY COLL 
 42   WILLIAMS   Finlay   WARWICK 
 43   NAGELKERKE   Ben   BRENTWOOD 
 44   HOGARTH   Adam   BRENTWOOD 
 45   HARRIS   Charles   ELIZABETH COLL 
 46   MATTHEWS   Lewis   BRENTWOOD 
 47   LIBERTINY   Samuel   UPPINGHAM 
 48   CHOI   Michael   WARWICK 
 49   LAMBERT   Max   TONBRIDGE 
 50   PILGRIM   Oliver   ARDINGLY COLL 
 51   EVANS   Joel   ELIZABETH COLL 
 52   RILEY   Brett   WARMINSTER 
 53   PEACOCK   Rupert   CHARTERHOUSE 
 54   KOROSEC   Galen   HYMERS COLL 
 55   CHONG   Kenneth   WORTH 
 56   LIN   Charles   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 57   NEWALL   Hamish   BRADFIELD COLL 
 58   CARR   Daniel   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 59   ELLIS   Sam   RGS GUILDFORD 
 60   COOPER   Luke   BRENTWOOD 
 61   LONG   Jon   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 62   JIA   Donghui   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 63   LAW   Jonothan   ABINGDON 
 64   LINDSAY   Benjamin   WHITGIFT 
 65   CHAN   Atticus   BROMSGROVE 
 66   WALDEN   Harry   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 67   WIGGIN   Kit   ETON COLL 
 68   KIM   Sang   WINCHESTER COLL 
 69   GUSEV   Alex   WYCLIFFE COLL 
 70   ALEKSEYEV   Igor   KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON 
 71   HUNG   Chun   TONBRIDGE 
 71   SOLLY   Ed   CLIFTON COLL 
 73   KUZNETSOV   Daniil   HARROW 
 73   STAPLETON   James   CHARTERHOUSE 
 73   WHATLEY   Stephen   MILLFIELD 
 76   WELLS   James   UPPINGHAM 
 77   LAAKKONEN   Tuom   MARLBOROUGH COLL 
 78   CAMERON   Dylan   MARLBOROUGH COLL 
 78   SCOTT   Edmund   WORTH 
 80   FITZGERALD   George   BRENTWOOD 
 81   HOLLIDAY-WILLIAMS   Harvey   BRADFIELD COLL 
 82   MUSLIMOV   Rustem   BRENTWOOD 
 82   VELARDI   Alessio   BISHOP CHALLONER 
 84   BAIRD   Felix   UPPINGHAM 
 85   WALKDEN   Rufus   HIGHGATE 
 86   VAUGHAN   Louis   ST. PAUL'S 
 87   CHENG   Leslie   HARROW 
 87   DIXON   James   BRADFIELD COLL 
 89   LEE   Daniel   CHARTERHOUSE 
 90   RAMON   Lucas   MILLFIELD 
 91   CRICHTON   Archie   WESTMINSTER 
 91   CROMARTY   James   BRENTWOOD 
 91   HOLMES   William   DULWICH COLL 
 91   PRABU   Yassvanth   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 91   ROBINSON   Hugo   STOWE 
 96   DISCOMBE-SHORT   Richard   WINCHESTER COLL 
 97   BOSTRIDGE   Oliver   HIGHGATE 
 98   GREENHALGH   William   UPPINGHAM 
 99   WELLS   Dylan   UPPINGHAM 
 100   LEUNG   Ryan   KING'S CANTERBURY 

 
Document engarde-service - 14/03/2018 18:22:57
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently