Boys' Senior Foil
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Tuesday 13/03/2018

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   HEAD   Connor   WHITGIFT 
 2   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   HIGHGATE 
 3   SIGURDSSON   Daniel   METHODIST COLL BELFAST 
 3   WILSON   Samuel   WESTMINSTER 
 5   YUN-FARMBROUGH   William   ETON COLL 
 6   YUNG   Arcturus   WORTH 
 7   TANG   Wan   CLIFTON COLL 
 8   YAM   Adrian   WINCHESTER COLL 
 9   FAGAN   Freddie   WINCHESTER COLL 
 10   WATKINS   Aidan   KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON 
 11   MACLENNAN   Robert   ABINGDON 
 12   HARRIS   Charles   ELIZABETH COLL 
 13   RUTHERFORD   Alex   HARROW 
 14   LEACH   Charlie   WYCLIFFE COLL 
 15   EVANS   Joel   ELIZABETH COLL 
 16   WALLENDAHL   Christoph   RADLEY COLL 
 17   THOMPSON   Michael   ROYAL BELFAST AI 
 18   TEHRANCHIAN   Cyrus   ETON COLL 
 19   WATSON   Alec   ARDINGLY COLL 
 20   TOYE   Daniel   ST. PAUL'S 
 21   FITTON   Rowan   MANCHESTER GRAMMAR 
 22   WAKE   James   HYMERS COLL 
 23   MENSAH   Nathaniel   ETON COLL 
 24   WANG   David   HARROW 
 25   MAN   Ken   WARWICK 
 26   PRESTON   Thomas   ABINGDON 
 27   MOYA   Arturo   WORTH 
 28   HARE   Dominic   WINCHESTER COLL 
 29   HINWOOD   James   SHREWSBURY 
 30   LE-MAITRE   James   ELIZABETH COLL 
 31   FUSAI   Niccolo   ETON COLL 
 32   THODY   Edward   BRADFIELD COLL 
 33   TAYLOR   Darius   BRENTWOOD 
 34   SHAHRYN   Zharif   MARLBOROUGH COLL 
 35   LAW   Jonothan   ABINGDON 
 36   BOUCHER-ROWE   Avery   WESTMINSTER 
 37   CHAN   Atticus   BROMSGROVE 
 38   NEWALL   Hamish   BRADFIELD COLL 
 39   ROBINSON   Hugo   STOWE 
 40   ABEDI   Zayd   CHARTERHOUSE 
 41   HOGARTH   Adam   BRENTWOOD 
 42   GAN   Jeffrey   WESTMINSTER 
 43   CHOI   Michael   WARWICK 
 44   SOLLY   Ed   CLIFTON COLL 
 45   WHATLEY   Stephen   MILLFIELD 
 46   LUPPI   Gianmarco   HIGHGATE 
 47   MCDERMENT   Alexander   KING'S ELY 
 48   YEATES   Jonathan   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 49   WOOLTERTON   Tom   BRENTWOOD 
 50   HOLCROFT   Will   SHREWSBURY 
 51   LINDSAY   Benjamin   WHITGIFT 
 52   BOYLE   Douglas   WARWICK 
 53   LIU   Andrew   WYCLIFFE COLL 
 54   MARKS   Alexander   ETON COLL 
 55   STINSON   Toby   DULWICH COLL 
 56   VESTBIRK   William   HARROW 
 57   LAPUERTA   Carlos   WESTMINSTER 
 58   HOLLIDAY-WILLIAMS   Harvey   BRADFIELD COLL 
 59   WALDEN   Harry   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 60   BONNER   Andrew   WHITGIFT 
 61   ANDERSON   Guy   RGS WORCESTER 
 62   LAMBERT   Max   TONBRIDGE 
 63   COOPER   Luke   BRENTWOOD 
 64   ANILKUMAR   Jaidaksh   BRENTWOOD 
 65   CHAMBERS   Ross   BRENTWOOD 
 66   STEPHENS   Jake   HIGHGATE 
 67   PEACOCK   Rupert   CHARTERHOUSE 
 68   GOODARZI   Cyrus   ST. PAUL'S 
 69   HOWARD   William   MILLFIELD 
 70   KOROSEC   Galen   HYMERS COLL 
 71   DAR   Hasha   BANCROFT'S 
 72   WIGGIN   Kit   ETON COLL 
 73   BOSTRIDGE   Oliver   HIGHGATE 
 73   JOYCE   Edward   HARROW 
 73   LEE   Daniel   CHARTERHOUSE 
 73   LONG   Jon   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 77   FIRTH   William   ELIZABETH COLL 
 78   GUSEV   Alex   WYCLIFFE COLL 
 78   HAQUE   Jamil   BANCROFT'S 
 80   ZAKY   Oska   MILLFIELD 
 81   RAWLINSON   Felix   RADLEY COLL 
 82   PRABU   Yassvanth   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 83   KENISTON-COOPER   William   DULWICH COLL 
 83   LAAKKONEN   Tuom   MARLBOROUGH COLL 
 85   WALKDEN   Rufus   HIGHGATE 
 86   ANDAL   Sollomon   EASTBOURNE COLL 
 87   HOFMANN   Jakob   CHARTERHOUSE 
 88   NAGELKERKE   Ben   BRENTWOOD 
 89   RAMON   Lucas   MILLFIELD 
 90   WILLIAMS   Finlay   WARWICK 
 91   BASHIR   Umer   BANCROFT'S 
 91   JOUHARY   Anwar   BANCROFT'S 
 93   LAU   Ryan   WORTH 
 94   STERN   Peter   RADLEY COLL 
 95   CARR   Daniel   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 96   CAMERON   Dylan   MARLBOROUGH COLL 

 
Document engarde-service - 13/03/2018 18:51:27
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently