Girl's Senior Sabre
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Thursday 15/03/2018

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   FASHOKUN   Maia   TRURO   1.000   16   20   qualifier 
 2   O'REILLY   Hannah   TRURO   1.000   15   20   qualifier 
 3   YANG   Suky   SHREWSBURY   1.000   14   20   qualifier 
 4   YANG   Lumeng   ST. PAUL'S GIRLS'   1.000   12   20   qualifier 
 5   FOSU   Yasmine   MILLFIELD   0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 6   BELOVA   Ana   BRENTWOOD   0.750   10   19   qualifier 
 7   CURWEN   Rebecca   MILLFIELD   0.750   8   16   qualifier 
 8   WOOD   Lily   TRURO   0.750   6   17   qualifier 
 9   PETRONGARI   Ginevra   MILLFIELD   0.750   4   16   qualifier 
 10   XU   Rosa   BRENTWOOD   0.600   6   21   qualifier 
 11   JONES   Jess   TRURO   0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 12   BRIGDEN   Lauren   STOWE   0.600   3   22   qualifier 
 13   LEWIS-VAIKE   Khaleah   BEDFORD MODERN   0.500   1   17   qualifier 
 14   ODULATE   Sinmi   BENENDEN   0.500   1   16   qualifier 
 15   STUBBERFIELD   Gabriella   BISHOP CHALLONER   0.500   0   12   qualifier 
 16   ZHAO   Adeline   BRENTWOOD   0.500   -2   12   qualifier 
 17   BIRCHLEY   Tessa   BRENTWOOD   0.250   -2   13   qualifier 
 18   JIANG   Keyi   BRADFIELD COLL   0.250   -9   10   qualifier 
 19   CHU   Stephanie   EPSOM COLL   0.250   -9   7   qualifier 
 20   DAVIE   Tiah-Page   GRESHAM'S   0.250   -11   7   qualifier 
 21   EU   Charmmie   BRENTWOOD   0.200   -11   13   eliminated 
 21   FOK   Natasha   BENENDEN   0.200   -11   13   eliminated 
 23   OLDHAM   Caitlin   MILLFIELD   0.000   -9   11   eliminated 
 24   MCNAB   Jesse   BENENDEN   0.000   -12   8   eliminated 
 25   PRITCHARD   Eleanor   BRENTWOOD   0.000   -15   5   eliminated 
 26   CHAPPLE   Darcy   HEADINGTON   0.000   -18   2   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 15/03/2018 12:39:29
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently