Boys' Junior Epée
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Tuesday 12/03/2019

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SCOTT-PAYNE   Edward   ABINGDON 
 2   BERRY   Toby   CHARTERHOUSE 
 3   GRIMSHAW   Nicholas   MANCHESTER GRAMMAR 
 3   LAMBERT   Alexander   TONBRIDGE 
 5   OSBORNE   Will   RGS WORCESTER 
 6   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi   ETON COLL 
 7   NOBLE   Finn   RATCLIFFE COLL 
 8   RANDALL-MORGAN   Levis   MANCHESTER GRAMMAR 
 9   JONES   Hal   WHITGIFT 
 10   MARDIN   Ismail   ST. PAUL'S 
 11   KAMSTRA   Leonardo   RGS GUILDFORD 
 12   KAM   Jason   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 13   EVANS   Jake   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 14   GIMALOV   Timur   KING EDWARD'S WITLEY 
 15   HUCKLE   Ben   MILLFIELD 
 16   OLIVER   Frazer   PLYMOUTH COLL 
 17   EHLERS   Tom   RGS WORCESTER 
 18   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick   RGS GUILDFORD 
 19   LUTHER-PAYNE   Salvador   DAUNTSEY'S 
 20   MACLENNAN   Michael   ABINGDON 
 21   CLIFFE   Freddie   RGS GUILDFORD 
 22   BERG   Tiaan   TONBRIDGE 
 23   ZHAO   Ming   CLIFTON COLL 
 24   HUI   Sam   PLYMOUTH COLL 
 25   ELSWORTH   Jack   BRENTWOOD 
 26   REIN   Elliot   TONBRIDGE 
 27   NONNEVILLE   Louis   WINCHESTER COLL 
 28   GOEDE   Jan   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 29   CULLINANE   Rupert   HARROW 
 30   KING-SANDERS   Ben   MILLFIELD 
 31   HAINES   Charles   BRADFIELD COLL 
 32   GIBSON   James   ABINGDON 
 33   GOSLING   Louis   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 34   TANDON   Rohan   KING EDWARD'S B'HAM 
 35   HANKS   Finton   KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON 
 36   FALLOWS   Will   RGS WORCESTER 
 37   VINNIK   Hlib   PLYMOUTH COLL 
 38   DREW   Jacob   ABINGDON 
 39   CATTO   Will   MILLFIELD 
 40   KATYAR   Luc   STOWE 
 41   CAI   Frank   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 42   EDENS   Inigo   MILLFIELD 
 43   EDOBOR   Aaron   ELTHAM COLL 
 44   GILLESPIE   Vinnie   MILLFIELD 
 45   LIN   Jerry   WHITGIFT 
 46   BYRNE   Dylan   WELLINGTON COLL 
 47   JOHNSTONE   Connor   WARWICK 
 48   AYIN-WALSH   Louis   ELTHAM COLL 
 49   OKVURAN   Kemal   DULWICH COLL 
 50   STOLT-NIELSEN   Niels   BRADFIELD COLL 
 51   RICHARDSON   Oliver   EPSOM COLL 
 52   BAILEY   Carlyle   BRENTWOOD 
 53   POURKARIMI   Kian   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 54   HEATH-MARTIN   Oscar   MILLFIELD 
 55   STUBBINGS   Toby   WARWICK 
 56   WATSON   Toby   MARLBOROUGH COLL 
 57   ZHAO   Bruce   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 58   WHITE   Robert   MANCHESTER GRAMMAR 
 59   RONCAROLI   Tommaso   KING'S MACCLESFIELD 
 60   EGGINGTON   Michael   WARWICK 
 61   STROEM   Alexander   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 61   WHIPPS   Seb   MARLBOROUGH COLL 
 63   WARNER   James   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 64   JUDD   Seb   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 64   WONG   Edric   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 66   CORSIE   Jack   WHITGIFT 
 67   THOMAS   Aris   KING EDWARD'S B'HAM 
 68   ELKIN   Alexey   TONBRIDGE 
 69   CARTWRIGHT   Hugo   KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON 
 70   DAYES   Alex   RADLEY COLL 
 71   SAWONI-FRY   Samuel   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 72   LUO   Heiwei   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 73   LAM   Kai   WHITGIFT 
 74   GIAUQUE   Alexis   WHITGIFT 
 75   LUDLAM   Jake   SHREWSBURY 
 76   COLLIVER   Ben   WARWICK 
 76   HUGHES   Maximilian   WHITGIFT 
 78   GARRARD   Monty   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 79   ROSS   Sam   SHREWSBURY 
 80   JUKES   Alfie   MANCHESTER GRAMMAR 
 81   KHANDKE   Alex   KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON 
 82   FOULDS-BRANDT   Harry   KENT COLL CANTERBURY 
 82   HESSIAN   Eddie   KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON 
 84   TROALIC   Louis   ELIZABETH COLL 

 
Document engarde-service - 12/03/2019 17:26:37
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently