Boys' Junior Sabre
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Thursday 14/03/2019

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   HOLDSWORTH   Darcy    TRURO  
 2   NORRIS   Roman    TRURO  
 3   CROMIE   Max    TRURO  
 3   MACNAUGHTON   James    WHITGIFT  
 5   WONG   Jack    TRURO  
 6   HO   Ian    BRENTWOOD  
 7   FITZGGERALD   Ben    ELIZABETH COLL  
 8   KING-SANDERS   Ben    MILLFIELD  
 9   LEE   Yue    DULWICH COLL  
 10   CUMMINS   Harry    ELIZABETH COLL  
 11   GILLESPIE   Vinnie    MILLFIELD  
 12   LINDSAY   Daniel    WHITGIFT  
 13   SCOTT-PAYNE   Edward    ABINGDON  
 14   GOSLING   Louis    RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  
 15   THORNTON   Henry    BRADFIELD COLL  
 16   ELSWORTH   Jack    BRENTWOOD  
 17   HUCKLE   Ben    MILLFIELD  
 18   SONAWANE   Tanay    BRENTWOOD  
 19   RICHARDSON   Jack    TONBRIDGE  
 20   MILLS   Benjamin    ELIZABETH COLL  
 21   DAY   Gabriel    TONBRIDGE  
 22   MERRELL   Neo    BRENTWOOD  
 23   BORRETT   Thomas    DULWICH COLL  
 24   LIM   Caleb    BRENTWOOD  
 25   SMITH   George    ELIZABETH COLL  
 26   SHILIN   Savva    CHARTERHOUSE  
 27   CHOI   Oliver    MANCHESTER GRAMMAR  
 28   LOIZOU   Stefan    ST BENEDICT'S EALING  
 28   SALTER   Taliesin    ELIZABETH COLL  
 30   BELLAMY   Jonathan    RATCLIFFE COLL  
 31   HAU   William    WHITGIFT  
 32   LAM   Kai    WHITGIFT  
 33   EDENS   Inigo    MILLFIELD  
 34   LAMINA   Damola    MANCHESTER GRAMMAR  
 35   HEATH-MARTIN   Oscar    MILLFIELD  
 36   HASSAN   Sameer    WHITGIFT  
 37   OKVURAN   Ayhan    DULWICH COLL  
 38   NONNEVILLE   Louis    WINCHESTER COLL  
 39   CATTO   Will    MILLFIELD  
 40   MCGLONE   Robert    ETON COLL  
 41   LIU   Dian    DULWICH COLL  
 42   POURKARIMI   Kian    RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  
 43   PEARCE   Vikram    MANCHESTER GRAMMAR  
 43   SAMUEL   Willem    WHITGIFT  
 45   DENNY   Cosmo    BRADFIELD COLL  
 45   LYON   James    DULWICH COLL  
 47   CHIANG   Satoshi    ABINGDON  
 47   KITCATT   Jason    EPSOM COLL  
 49   CURTIS   Ben    RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  
 50   TISHKOVSKY   Andre    MANCHESTER GRAMMAR  
 51   GALVEZ   Alejandro    DULWICH COLL  
 52   ZHU   Baikai    DULWICH COLL  
 53   AL-SAADI   Horatio    WHITGIFT  
 54   AYIN-WALSH   Louis    ELTHAM COLL  
 54   GOEDE   Jan    RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  
 56   BAILEY   Carlyle    BRENTWOOD  
 57   RAYCHAUDHURI   Aditya    MANCHESTER GRAMMAR  
 57   SANTIAGO   John    MANCHESTER GRAMMAR  
 57   TROALIC   Louis    ELIZABETH COLL  
 57   WAIDE   Jude    MANCHESTER GRAMMAR  
 61   HOLM   Henrik    MANCHESTER GRAMMAR  
 61   NAPIER   Thomas    MANCHESTER GRAMMAR  
 63   LEE   Samuel    BRENTWOOD  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 14/03/2019 14:02:33
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently