Boys' Senior Epée
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Wednesday 13/03/2019

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   TRUUVERT   Alexander   HIGHGATE 
 2   WILLCOX   Josh   LATYMER UPPER 
 3   HOLCROFT   Will   SHREWSBURY 
 3   MITCHELL   Jacob   MILLFIELD 
 5   YEH   George   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 6   BASTON-HALL   Harry   ABINGDON 
 7   LAROUSSE   Noe   ABINGDON 
 8   HINWOOD   James   SHREWSBURY 
 9   DON   Ed   STOWE 
 10   WOODLEY   Colin   MILLFIELD 
 11   DALE   Tom   ETON COLL 
 12   RAMON   Lucas   MILLFIELD 
 13   GOODWIN   Matthew   BRENTWOOD 
 14   TAI   Jan   SHREWSBURY 
 15   MASON   Tom   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 16   YUN-FARMBROUGH   William   ETON COLL 
 17   ANDERSON   Guy   RGS WORCESTER 
 18   PLANT   Oscar   MILLFIELD 
 19   SHAHRYN   Zharif   MARLBOROUGH COLL 
 20   DANQUAH   Christopher   BRENTWOOD 
 21   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Kit   RGS GUILDFORD 
 22   GLADEN   Alex   WELLINGTON COLL 
 23   SIMPSON   George   WHITGIFT 
 24   HURST   Jake   MILLFIELD 
 25   COOK   James   DULWICH COLL 
 26   MENSCHIK   Paul   WYCLIFFE COLL 
 27   STRUKOV   Nikita   WESTMINSTER 
 28   PEACOCK   Rupert   CHARTERHOUSE 
 29   MCALLISTER   James   CHARTERHOUSE 
 30   SCHNEIDEMAN   Felix   DULWICH COLL 
 31   FERDINAND-OKPALA   Koby   SHREWSBURY 
 32   TSANG   Alexander   CHARTERHOUSE 
 33   JONGH   Jacob   ABINGDON 
 34   ROBERTS   Dylan   MILLFIELD 
 35   BRAZIER   Liam   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 36   HUDSON   Keir   WINCHESTER COLL 
 37   HOWARD   William   MILLFIELD 
 38   BRODSKIY   Edvard   MILLFIELD 
 39   DRIVER   Bill   PLYMOUTH COLL 
 40   METCALFE   Sean   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 41   WALDEN   Harry   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 42   MICHAEL   Jordan   CHARTERHOUSE 
 43   ELLIS   Sam   RGS GUILDFORD 
 44   IND   Edward   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 45   TORKY   Omar   MILLFIELD 
 46   DEACON   Finn   HARROW 
 47   CHAN   Joshua   DULWICH COLL 
 48   LIU   Andrew   WYCLIFFE COLL 
 49   FAWCETT   Max   ST. PAUL'S 
 50   SAPPER   Julian   ST. PAUL'S 
 51   ANDERSON   Peter   ETON COLL 
 52   WALSH   Samuel   BRENTWOOD 
 53   SHAW   Andrew   RADLEY COLL 
 54   HEATH   Austin   ETON COLL 
 55   HUFFER   Jude   SHREWSBURY 
 56   HOGARTH   Adam   BRENTWOOD 
 57   HUMPHRIES   Alex   RGS GUILDFORD 
 57   LINGAJOTHY   Malvin   WHITGIFT 
 59   O'FARRELL   Milo   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 60   CASHELL   Subo   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 61   BAXENDALE   Alec   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 62   NAGELKERKE   Ben   BRENTWOOD 
 63   BOUCHER-ROWE   Avery   WESTMINSTER 
 64   ZAKY   Oska   MILLFIELD 
 65   HOLLIDAY-WILLIAMS   Harvey   BRADFIELD COLL 
 66   OCKELFORD   Tom   KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON 
 67   NORRIS   Alexander   RGS GUILDFORD 
 67   VARLEY   Alexander   ELIZABETH COLL 
 69   YEATES   Jonathan   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 70   HAMPSON   Laurence   BRENTWOOD 
 71   CANDIDE-JOHNSON   Koye   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 72   DWYER   Finn   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 72   SARPONG   Victor   BRENTWOOD 
 74   MAHMOOD   Zubair   ETON COLL 
 75   CARR   Daniel   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 76   PRABU   Yassvanth   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 77   WILSON   Samuel   WESTMINSTER 
 78   GANDHI   Jai   WESTMINSTER 
 79   CLUTTERBUCK   Barney   WINCHESTER COLL 
 79   NWABUOKU   Ike   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 81   NUTTALL   Ben   MARLBOROUGH COLL 
 81   STERN   Peter   RADLEY COLL 
 83   BURNEY   Jake   ETON COLL 
 83   ELKIN   Alexander   TONBRIDGE 
 85   BANERJEE   Anshu   WESTMINSTER 
 85   DISCOMBE-SHORT   Richard   WINCHESTER COLL 
 87   DANIELS   Oliver   CLIFTON COLL 
 87   STEWART   Rory   KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON 
 87   WILLIAMS   Matthew   RGS GUILDFORD 
 90   HESSIAN   Leo   KING'S COLL WIMBLEDON 

 
Document engarde-service - 14/03/2019 11:43:31
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently