Girls' Mount-Haes Foil
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Tuesday 12/03/2019

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   TSANG   Amelie    SEVENOAKS  
 2   TSANG   Sophie    BANCROFT'S  
 3   TANG   Lauren    MILLFIELD  
 3   WAGSTAFF   Zoe    GEORGE WATSONS COLL  
 5   COMMITTERI   Sofia    LATYMER UPPER  
 6   WILSON   Charlotte    CITY OF LONDON GIRLS  
 7   GAVRILENKO   Tamara    JAMES ALLEN'S GIRLS'  
 8   ROBERTS   Ruby    HABERDASHERS' ASKE'S GIRLS  
 9   WILLS   Zoe    WYCOMBE ABBEY  
 10   RUSSELL   Amelie    CATHEDRAL SCH LLANDAFF  
 11   JOHNSON   Darcy    HEADINGTON  
 12   NEGRI   Allegra    WIMBLEDON HIGH  
 13   OATES   Charlotte    REDMAIDS' HIGH  
 14   CRARY   Louise    HEADINGTON  
 15   JUDGE-WEE   Laura    MILLFIELD  
 16   RYDER   Lauren    ALLEYN'S  
 17   JONES   Sophia    BRENTWOOD  
 18   BAAZIZ   Sarah    HIGHGATE  
 19   SAADA   Zara    WYCOMBE ABBEY  
 20   ZHAO   Jackie    HEADINGTON  
 21   HART   Georgia    GODOLPHIN LATYMER  
 22   LLINARES-PERALES   Elena    ST BENEDICT'S EALING  
 23   JONES   Sabrina    MILLFIELD  
 24   KING   Eloise    BENENDEN  
 25   COLEY   Dido    ST. PAUL'S GIRLS'  
 26   MALE   Ella    ST. PAUL'S GIRLS'  
 27   BRIGHTON   Katherine    REDMAIDS' HIGH  
 28   TAIWO   Oyinlade    CITY OF LONDON GIRLS  
 29   RAINFORD   Melissa    KING EDWARD VI HIGH  
 30   BEGBOUR   Natasha    KING EDWARD VI SOTON  
 31   CARELESS   Winifred    ST. SWITHUN'S  
 32   MONATGU   Annabelle    MILLFIELD  
 33   AROLOYE   Ebun    BISHOP CHALLONER  
 34   BACCHUS   Brigitte    ST. SWITHUN'S  
 35   CARPENTIER   Fabienne    LADIES COLL  
 36   LLORENS   Daniela    CITY OF LONDON GIRLS  
 37   KIM   Alexandra    HEADINGTON  
 38   ANDREWS   Emma    GUILDFORD HIGH  
 39   YAMAMOTO   Mika    HEADINGTON  
 40   BROOM   Lucinda    BENENDEN  
 41   GILLESPIE   Stella    MILLFIELD  
 41   MYNORS   Anne    KINGS HIGH  
 43   KIGGUNDU   Renee    MILLFIELD  
 43   TURNER   Alice    ST CATHERINE'S  
 45   BARR   Charlotte    MILLFIELD  
 45   DYSON   Lily    REDMAIDS' HIGH  
 47   BOYLE   Henrietta    ST. SWITHUN'S  
 47   SLESINGER   Allegra    GODOLPHIN LATYMER  
 49   DENT   Eliza    SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH  
 50   DICKER   Kya    HIGHGATE  
 51   FALLS   Freya    GUILDFORD HIGH  
 52   PEREZ   Sofia    KINGS HIGH  
 53   BARRADAS   Yakira    ST BENEDICT'S EALING  
 54   KEZIBAN   Alisa    ST. SWITHUN'S  
 55   MILLIGAN   Amber    CITY OF LONDON GIRLS  
 56   YEUNG   Natalie    WYCOMBE ABBEY  
 57   NATHANSON   Lauren    BENENDEN  
 58   MAMELOK   Jemima    BRENTWOOD  
 59   ABDI   Sarah    BISHOP CHALLONER  
 60   METCALFE-GUARDIOLA   Pia    HIGHGATE  
 61   WATSON   Isabel    HEADINGTON  
 62   LIM   Yilu    CITY OF LONDON GIRLS  
 63   GALLINI   Christinia    WYCOMBE ABBEY  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 12/03/2019 18:59:42
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently