Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   HOWLETT   Edmund    ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 2   WONG   Vinson    ST ANDREWS UNI FENCING CLUB     
 3   DI FRANCESCO   Hugo    ACADEMY    abandonment 
 3   LEWIS   Celyn    CARDIFF FENCING CLUB     
 5   LENNON   Christopher    SALLE BOSTON     
 6   RUTHERFORD   James    FERNWOOD FENCING CLUB     
 7   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    SWINDON FENCING CLUB     
 8   AL-MOHSIN   Ali    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB     
 9   KOLAS   Shalang    SALLE BOSTON     
 10   CONROY   Stephen    NOTTINGHAM CALELIERS     
 11   HARRINGTON JOHNSON   Dale    SALLE BOSTON     
 12   SIMMONDS   Ben    SWINDON FENCING CLUB     
 13   NAULLS   Michael    NORFOLK FENCING CLUB     
 14   HUCKLE   Ben    MILLFIELD FENCING CLUB     
 15   CORLETT   Thomas    ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 16   CUPPER   Alexander    MILLFIELD     
 17   NASH   Oliver    SUTTON COLDFIELD FENCING CLUB     
 18   BECK   Alex    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB     
 19   JAMES   Alex    MUCH WENLOCK FENCING CLUB     
 20   SMITH   Alex    UNAFFILIATED     
 21   ROBBINS   Charlie    BATH SWORD CLUB     
 22   DIXON   Conor    RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB     
 23   RYSDALE   Edward    SHREWSBURY FENCING CLUB     
 24   QAWI   Aazim    ACADEMY     
 25   BASS   Dave    ABERGELE FENCING CLUB     
 26   HEMMINGS   Joshua    RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB     
 27   SMITH   Alfie    NORTHAMPTON     
 28   KUMAR   Arjun    ACADEMY     
 29   MCKAY   Daniel    RAF FENCING UNION     
 30   KOVATS   Max    ACADEMY     
 31   VAN DER SANDE   Lucas    KLM FENCING CLUB     
 32   SUNG   Veloto    BIRMINGHAM FENCING CLUB     
 33   GERMANY   William    RAF FENCING UNION     
 34   HOWLETT   Roderick    FERNWOOD     
 35   FLANAGAN   Joel    WREKIN SWORD CLUB     
 36   MUSTAPHA   Muhil    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB     
 37   PRIESTLEY   Robin    COCKS MOORS WOODS FENCING CLUB     
 38   SONDERSKOV   Norman    RAF FENCING UNION     
 39   CROWLEY   Luke    SUTTON COLDFIELD FENCING CLUB     
 40   BRASTED   Christopher    LONDON FENCING CLUB     
 41   NGAN   Jin Han    LANCASTER UNI FENCING CLUB     
 42   STAFFORD   Tom    WIRRAL FENCING CLUB     
 43   CUBBERLEY   Andrew    LOUGHTON FENCING CLUB     
 44   RUTHERFORD   Luke    FERNWOOD FENCING CLUB     
 45   BRAMMAN   Scott    ARMY FENCING UNION     
 46   CAMPION   Ed    RAF FENCING UNION     
 47   DANIELS   Andrew    RAF FENCING UNION     
 48   BERKLEY   Bill    NEWTON ABBOT FENCING CLUB     
 49   SARTAIN   Alexander    ATC HERTFORDSHIRE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE     
 50   NEAL   Joshua    ATC HERTFORDSHIRE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE     
 51   CROSS   Alexander    ATC HERTFORDSHIRE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE     
    WESCOMBE   Noah    BRISTOL FENCING CLUB    forfeit 

 
Document engarde-service - 29/06/2019 17:46:35
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently