TNR JUNIOR
ESPADA FEMENINA
MADRID
17 NOVIEMBRE 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   IBAÑEZ MARTIN Celia   SAMA-M   
          IBAÑEZ MARTIN Celia 
64                                
      Arbitro: VIDAL SEGARRA Oscar SEA-T   TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 
   33   VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia   CELC-M       15/14
  Arbitro: ALCARRIA Pablo CCE-M        TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 
32   TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina   CREA-M  15/10
 
   17   ROBLES FERNANDEZ-REVUELTA Elena   SAMA-M 
  Arbitro: VEGAS Borja GCP-POR        ROBLES FERNANDEZ-REVUELTA Elena 
48   YANGXIN MORENO Isabel   CCE-M  15/6
      Arbitro: SAUCEDO Rocio ORG   ROBLES FERNANDEZ-REVUELTA Elena 
   49   PEREZ QUIROGA Maria Victoria   FED-CM       15/9
  Arbitro: RODRIGUEZ Javier CEB-M        ORTEGA GARCIA Aitana 
16   ORTEGA GARCIA Aitana   CELC-M  15/14
 
   9   VIDAL SOLA Paula   SEA-T 
          VIDAL SOLA Paula 
56            
      Arbitro: LOPEZ RIPA Alvaro ORG   VIDAL SOLA Paula 
   41   JIMENEZ GOMEZ Marta   SA-GR       15/12
  Arbitro: RODRIGUEZ Javier CEB-M        JIMENEZ GOMEZ Marta 
24   GONZALEZ MARTIN Gemma   CCE-M  15/11
 
   25   VIDAURRE PEREZ Goizargi   CNE-NA 
  Arbitro: ORERO CANO Cristina SAMA-M        LAVARA RODRIGUEZ Alba 
40   LAVARA RODRIGUEZ Alba   CE-M  15/14
      Arbitro: ENRIQUEZ Fabian COE-M   ARRIBAS GOMEZ Claudia 
   57             15/5
          ARRIBAS GOMEZ Claudia 
 ARRIBAS GOMEZ Claudia   CELC-M      
 
   5   TORREGO ALVAREZ Alicia   CREA-M 
          TORREGO ALVAREZ Alicia 
60            
      Arbitro: ALCARRIA Pablo CCE-M   TORREGO ALVAREZ Alicia 
   37   RANGEL ALLUE Beatriz   CEA-Z       15/14
  Arbitro: PINTO Juan CE-M        RANGEL ALLUE Beatriz 
28   MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa   CEC-C  15/14
 
   21   RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar   CREA-M 
  Arbitro: CONDE Javier CELC-M        RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 
44   DOS SANTOS TROPA Sofia   CEB-M  15/14
      Arbitro: VEGAS Borja GCP-POR   RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 
   53   SANZ DEL POZO Maria   CELC-M       15/7
  Arbitro: LOPEZ RIPA Alvaro ORG        TORRES FERNANDEZ Maria 
12   TORRES FERNANDEZ Maria   CE-M  15/9
 
   13   AZNAR DE VARGAS Laura   SAMA-M 
  Arbitro: ENRIQUEZ Fabian COE-M        AZNAR DE VARGAS Laura 
52   BARRAGAN ACOSCHKIN Africa   SAHA-LO  15/10
      Arbitro: HERRERA Emilio SAES-BU   AZNAR DE VARGAS Laura 
   45   PAREDES CORDON Claudia   CREA-M       15/13
  Arbitro: PINTO Juan CE-M        CUCALA PAGE Erika 
20   CUCALA PAGE Erika   SAES-BU  15/4
 
   29   SEVERI CARDONA Claudia   SAV-V 
  Arbitro: RODRIGUEZ Ignacio ORG        SEVERI CARDONA Claudia 
36   CASTRO DIOS Sara   CEC-C  15/5
      Arbitro: CONDE Javier CELC-M   LOBERA GARCIA Teresa 
   61             15/14
          LOBERA GARCIA Teresa 
 LOBERA GARCIA Teresa   SA-LO      
 
   3   ALVIM Maria   CST-POR 
          ALVIM Maria 
62            
      Arbitro: ENRIQUEZ Fabian COE-M   ALVIM Maria 
   35   LOZANO PORRAS Candela   CREA-M       15/12
  Arbitro: ALCARRIA Pablo CCE-M        LOZANO PORRAS Candela 
30   SA Madalena   CST-POR  15/8
 
   19   HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia   SAMA-M 
  Arbitro: STEINBERG HERRERA Maria CREA-M        HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia 
46   MORENO ANDRES Maria Isabel   COE-M  15/9
      Arbitro: ORERO CANO Cristina SAMA-M   ISIDRO ALEJO Alba 
   51   ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO PENA Carlota   CE-M       15/11
  Arbitro: SAUCEDO Rocio ORG        ISIDRO ALEJO Alba 
14   ISIDRO ALEJO Alba   SAMA-M  15/6
 
   11   LIXANDRU Nicole   CEB-M 
  Arbitro: RODRIGUEZ Ignacio ORG        LIXANDRU Nicole 
54   TABUCCHI BENEITEZ Paula   CELC-M  15/8
      Arbitro: ORERO CANO Cristina SAMA-M   LIXANDRU Nicole 
   43   PINYOL TOMAS Daniela   SEA-T       15/10
  Arbitro: ENRIQUEZ Fabian COE-M        PINYOL TOMAS Daniela 
22   ZUGEL Alma   CREA-M  15/13
 
   27   GALI JUNQUERA Rocio   CREA-M 
  Arbitro: VEGAS Borja GCP-POR        GALI JUNQUERA Rocio 
38   VELA DE PANDO Victoria   CBC-CA  15/14
      Arbitro: PINTO Juan CE-M   GALI JUNQUERA Rocio 
   59             15/14
          TORRENTE ROCA Lucia 
 TORRENTE ROCA Lucia   SAMA-M      
 
   7   PUJOL GIL Anais   SEA-T 
          PUJOL GIL Anais 
58            
      Arbitro: CONDE Javier CELC-M   PUJOL GIL Anais 
   39   RODRIGO HERNANDEZ Maria   SAES-BU       15/8
  Arbitro: SAUCEDO Rocio ORG        LUKE CEBEIRO Paula 
26   LUKE CEBEIRO Paula   CREA-M  15/11
 
   23   MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia   SAES-BU 
  Arbitro: VIDAL SEGARRA Oscar SEA-T        GRAMAGE CASADO Blanca 
42   GRAMAGE CASADO Blanca   SAMA-M  15/6
      Arbitro: RODRIGUEZ Javier CEB-M   GRAMAGE CASADO Blanca 
   55             15/10
          GONZALEZ RIVERAS Sara 
10   GONZALEZ RIVERAS Sara   ECC-BU      
 
   15   BENITEZ GASTALDO Ester   SAV-V 
  Arbitro: STEINBERG HERRERA Maria CREA-M        BENITEZ GASTALDO Ester 
50   RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Naiara Gadea   SAES-BU  15/9
      Arbitro: RODRIGUEZ Javier CEB-M   LINARES URBINA Helena 
   47   NETO Joana   CST-POR       15/13
  Arbitro: HERRERA Emilio SAES-BU        LINARES URBINA Helena 
18   LINARES URBINA Helena   CREA-M  15/4
 
   31   MOTA Leonor   CST-POR 
  Arbitro: HERRERA Emilio SAES-BU        SANJURJO FUENTES Noa 
34   SANJURJO FUENTES Noa   100TO-C  15/3
      Arbitro: STEINBERG HERRERA Maria CREA-M   RAPOSO TRAMONT Dana 
   63             15/11
          RAPOSO TRAMONT Dana 
 RAPOSO TRAMONT Dana   COE-M      

 
Document engarde-service - 17/11/2019 11:53:35
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia