SAF Pokalen

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   NDOLO   Alexandra    GER   1,000   22   29   qualifier 
 2   KOCK   Michaela    FIN   1,000   17   30   qualifier 
 3   BELJAJEVA   Julia    EST   1,000   14   25   qualifier 
 4   BARVESTAD   Kinka    SWE   1,000   12   30   qualifier 
 5   HAARLEM   Sophie    SWE   0,833   16   29   qualifier 
 6   KIRPU   Erika    EST   0,833   14   29   qualifier 
 7   KUUSK   Kristina    EST   0,833   14   26   qualifier 
 8   RUBLEVSKA   Jelena    LAT   0,833   12   27   qualifier 
 9   PAJU   Nelli    EST   0,833   11   29   qualifier 
 10   EMBRICH   Irina    EST   0,833   11   28   qualifier 
 11   LEHIS   Katrina    EST   0,800   12   24   qualifier 
 12   ZUIKOVA   Julia    EST   0,800   11   24   qualifier 
 13   KIRSCHEN   Julia    GER   0,800   8   22   qualifier 
 14   KOCK   Catharina    FIN   0,800   6   19   qualifier 
 15   SMITH   Katrina    GBR   0,800   4   20   qualifier 
 16   MORVIK   Anne Marit    NOR   0,667   7   26   qualifier 
 17   YOUNG   Katrina    GBR   0,667   2   24   qualifier 
 18   LUMME   Terhi    FIN   0,667   1   25   qualifier 
 19   LARSSON   Sofie    SWE   0,600   8   22   qualifier 
 20   MUMM   Emelie    SWE   0,600   -1   19   qualifier 
 21   HOOGE   Karin Louise    DEN   0,600   -1   17   qualifier 
 22   VAGGO   Emma    SWE   0,500   3   22   qualifier 
 23   AVENA   Alexandra    MEX   0,500   1   24   qualifier 
 24   LEJON   Viktoria    SWE   0,500   -2   22   qualifier 
 25   LUOMI   Nathalie    FIN   0,400   -1   21   qualifier 
 26   WENNE   Emma    SWE   0,400   -1   20   qualifier 
 27   MCGEEVER   Jennifer    GBR   0,400   -1   18   qualifier 
 28   STEPHAN   Susanne    GER   0,400   -3   16   qualifier 
 29   KLAFSTAD   Pia    NOR   0,333   3   25   qualifier 
 30   BOTTOMS   Lindsay    GBR   0,333   -2   18   qualifier 
 31   WESSLEN   Elin    SWE   0,333   -10   16   qualifier 
 32   MAYLE   Rebecca    GBR   0,200   -9   15   qualifier 
 33   KARLSSON   Ebba    SWE   0,200   -12   12   qualifier 
 34   RODRIGUES   Maria Rita    BRA   0,200   -13   10   qualifier 
 35   HEDIN   Caroline    SWE   0,167   -6   21   qualifier 
 36   KASTENSSON   Adele    SWE   0,167   -9   19   qualifier 
 37   DAVIES   Rosie    GBR   0,167   -10   17   qualifier 
 38   DENHAM   Antonia    GBR   0,167   -12   16   qualifier 
 39   SHEARMAN   Carolyn    GBR   0,167   -13   16   qualifier 
 40   NAHTMAN   Evelina    SWE   0,167   -13   13   qualifier 
 41   AKERSTROM   Sara    SWE   0,167   -14   14   qualifier 
 42   PENTTINEN   Anna-Riikka    FIN   0,167   -15   14   qualifier 
 43   FREDRIKSSON   Lovisa    SWE   0,167   -20   9   qualifier 
 44   GOSSER-DUNCAN   Katja    SWE   0,000   -10   15   qualifier 
 45   VESTERGARD   Jannica    SWE   0,000   -11   14   qualifier 
 46   WIIK   Erica    SWE   0,000   -20   10   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2013-01-13 15:25:54
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently