BUCS Individuals 2023
Day 1 - Men's Epee

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (125 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   MCKERR   Isaac    EDINBURGH  
 2   WONG   Colin    WARWICK  
 3   KOZLOV   Vlad    BATH  
 3   TALIOTIS   Alexandros    KINGS COLLEGE  
 5   LIBSON   Tazman    ST ANDREWS  
 6   PALLUD   Matthieu    IMPERIAL  
 7   ODGERS   James    IMPERIAL  
 8   SCOTT PAYNE   Ed    NOTTINGHAM  
 9   MACLENNAN   Rob    CAMBRIDGE  
 10   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi    CAMBRIDGE  
 10   FONTANA   Davide    GLASGOW  
 12   LEE   Kibaek    OXFORD  
 13   ANTONIOU   Nikolas    CARDIFF  
 14   SELLS   Alex    UCL  
 15   HILLYER   Rourke    NOTTINGHAM  
 16   THOROGOOD   Charlie    SHEFFIELD  
 17   GOWEN   James    NOTTINGHAM  
 18   WILSON WAN   Neo    NOTTINGHAM TRENT  
 19   CALIPA   Aurelio    NOTTINGHAM  
 20   MO   Haoyu    EDINBURGH  
 21   PUI JUEN LAW   Leo    BRUNEL  
 22   GIMALOV   Timur    DURHAM  
 22   PILGRIM   Oliver    DURHAM  
 24   FUEDA   Koichiro    STRATHCLYDE  
 25   JEAL   James    NOTTINGHAM  
 26   HINWOOD   James    NOTTINGHAM  
 27   DALE   Tom    ST ANDREWS  
 28   POWERS   Daniel    SOUTHAMPTON  
 29   PLANT   Oscar    EXETER  
 30   DOBSON   Philip    NOTTINGHAM  
 31   WILKIE   Jack    STRATHCLYDE  
 32   COMINS   John    MANCHESTER  
 33   COURTNEY   Jack    EXETER  
 34   MITCHELL   Jacob    BATH  
 35   HUI   Sam    LOUGHBOROUGH  
 36   MALAVOLTI   Riccardo    ST ANDREWS  
 37   MCGHEE   Calum    DUNDEE  
 38   TRUUVERT   Alexander    DURHAM  
 39   HOLCROFT   William    OXFORD BROOKES  
 39   MATEOS   Norberto    IMPERIAL  
 41   LAMBERT   Alexander    YORK  
 42   MCNAIR   Ruaridh    GLASGOW CALEDONIAN  
 43   FITTON   Rowan    DURHAM  
 44   PCHELINTSEV   Ivan    IMPERIAL  
 45   MORRISON   Dylan    EDINBURGH  
 46   BURBAGE   George    LANCASTER  
 47   HORTON   Wilf    NOTTINGHAM  
 48   BIANCARDI   Gianluca    BRISTOL  
 49   WALLACE   Greg    BRISTOL  
 50   CAO   Tianxing    OXFORD  
 51   DREW   Jacob    DURHAM  
 52   HELLINGS   Josh    BRISTOL  
 53   FOWLES   Thomas    EAST ANGLIA  
 54   THOGERSEN   Sterling    STRATHCLYDE  
 55   BRODSKIY   Edvard    QUEEN MARY  
 56   CAWLEY   Ollie    NOTTINGHAM  
 56   TASSIN DE NONNEVILLE   Louis    WARWICK  
 58   LONG ADRIAN LAI   Yat    CITY  
 59 
IND
 Edward    DURHAM  
 60   WHITE   Dan    BATH  
 61   DON   Edward    NEWCASTLE  
 62   LUTHER-PAYNE   Salvador    SHEFFIELD  
 63   BILLING   Cosmo    ST ANDREWS  
 64   LE MAITRE   James    EXETER  
 65   CHUN KO   Hon    LANCASTER  
 66   BEREND   Matthieu    WARWICK  
 67   BRATHAGEN   Daniel    ST ANDREWS  
 68   LU   Oscar    OXFORD  
 69   COULSON   Will    LOUGHBOROUGH  
 70   BAILEY   Carlysle    NOTTINGHAM TRENT  
 71   RACEVICIUS   Vilius    NEWCASTLE  
 72   EKANAYAKE   Ashan    QUEEN MARY  
 73   SROKA   Patryk    SOUTHAMPTON  
 74   YOSHIHARA   Koa    WARWICK  
 75   WILLIAMS   Rhys    EDINBURGH  
 76   CRITTENDEN   Anthony    QUEEN MARY  
 77   LIM   Nicholas    OXFORD  
 78   GOEDE   Jan    EDINBURGH  
 79   REVESZ   Domonkos    GLASGOW  
 80   GURLEY   Hunter    GLASGOW  
 81   COTOROGEA   Vlad    ANGLIA RUSKIN  
 82   PRAKASH   Rahul    ST ANDREWS  
 83   KAIGORODOVS   Bogdans    STRATHCLYDE  
 84   RAGAVOODOO   Ronan    CAMBRIDGE  
 85   CHAN   Paco    DURHAM  
 86   GIBOIN   Arthur    LANCASTER  
 87   ROUTLEDGE   Alex    EXETER  
 88   LEVER   Matthew    NOTTINGHAM  
 89   HIGGINSON   Samuel    KEELE  
 89   LAMB   David    KEELE  
 91   EVANS   Stanley    CARDIFF  
 92   FLORESCU   Paul    IMPERIAL  
 93   WU   Zefei    UCL  
 94   CANNON   Richard    CARDIFF  
 94   WAUCHOPE   William    CAMBRIDGE  
 96   BEACOCK   Jacob    EXETER  
 97   SETO   Hin    KEELE  
 98   SHILTON   Joshua    BRUNEL  
 99   DONSKIKH   Denis    IMPERIAL  
 100   PENNELS   Jay    SOUTHAMPTON  
 101   BAKKE   Alexander    LOUGHBOROUGH  
 102   LOSINSKI   Tomasz    WARWICK  
 103   PATIENT   Henry    BATH  
 104   MCLAUGHLAN   Matthew    EAST ANGLIA  
 105   RODNEY-JONES   Nathan    EAST ANGLIA  
 106   KING   Harrison    BRUNEL  
 106   NIMBLEY   Harry    LANCASTER  
 108   MORGAN   Edward    KEELE  
 109   HUTCHINGS   Ed    KEELE  
 110   VAN SLYKE   Ethan    OXFORD BROOKES  
 111   PENLINGTON   Michael    CITY  
 112   ORAM   James    KEELE  
 113   JOHNSTONE   Connor    BATH  
 114   MURDOCH   Adam    KEELE  
 115   BOWIE   James    BRUNEL  
 116   KHALED   Naser    BIRMINGHAM  
 117   ADIA   Usamah    LEEDS  
 118   FOWLER   Edward    BANGOR  
 119   SIMPSON   Ally    STRATHCLYDE  
 120   DUS   Kieran    BANGOR  
 121   GETLING   Jed    LIVERPOOL  
 122   BROWNE   Joseph    KEELE  
 123   BAINES   Samuel    KEELE  
 124   MAY   Tristan    CAMBRIDGE  
 124   XU   Zhengze    QUEEN MARY  

 
Document engarde-service - 17/02/2023 19:04:06
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently