Challenge Bernadotte 2019
Damer

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   LINDE   Åsa    UF UPPSALA    1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 2   LÖFGREN   Sonja    DIF STOCKHOLM    1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 3   MÅRTENSSON   Elvira    FFF STOCKHOLM    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 4   WRAMNER   Natalie    GOFK VISBY    1.000   13   24   qualifier 
 5   HAARLEM   Sophie    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.800   13   20   qualifier 
 6   LEJON   Viktoria    UF UPPSALA    0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 7   MUMM   Emelie    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 8   ZANDER   Celina    SAF SOLNA    0.800   7   22   qualifier 
 9   ENGDAHL   Sophie    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.800   7   21   qualifier 
 9   MODIN   Katarina    LÖFK LIDINGÖ    0.800   7   21   qualifier 
 11   ALBERTSON   Pia    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.800   6   20   qualifier 
 12   SEIKINA   Olga    UF UPPSALA    0.800   4   22   qualifier 
 13   ERIKSSON   Caroline    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 13   THIM   Lovisa    UF UPPSALA    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 15   DE GROOTE   Annica    SAF SOLNA    0.600   3   20   qualifier 
 16   MÅRTENSSON   Jenny    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.600   3   19   qualifier 
 17   ASP   Julia    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.400   2   20   qualifier 
 18   GORDON ACHOUR   Runa    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.400   -1   21   qualifier 
 19   MUMM   Alice    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.400   -1   19   qualifier 
 20   RUNOLD   Jeannette    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.400   -2   17   qualifier 
 21   PERSSON   Caroline    C4 KRISTIANSTAD    0.400   -3   20   qualifier 
 22   ALTAUZ   Julia    SAF SOLNA    0.400   -4   19   qualifier 
 23   FREDÉN   Anna    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.400   -6   15   qualifier 
 24   SZILASI   Isabelle    GOFK VISBY    0.400   -6   14   qualifier 
 25   FRANSSON   Hedda    UF UPPSALA    0.400   -7   12   qualifier 
 26   WARVSTEN   Kerstin    LFK LINKÖPING    0.200   -5   16   qualifier 
 27   FORSLUND   Johanna    UF UPPSALA    0.200   -7   17   qualifier 
 28   SJURSETH   Isolde    SAF SOLNA    0.200   -8   15   qualifier 
 28   SLEZIONA   Ewa Zofia    KF99 KUNGSBACKA    0.200   -8   15   qualifier 
 30   DAHLÉN   Sofia    EFK ESKILSTUNA    0.200   -9   15   qualifier 
 31   KELLY   Judith    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.200   -10   14   qualifier 
 31   MANN   Beatrix    GOFK VISBY    0.200   -10   14   qualifier 
 33   ULLTJÄRN   Louise    LFK LINKÖPING    0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 34   BOOBERG   Maja    GOFK VISBY    0.000   -14   11   qualifier 
 35   SANDELIN   Amalia    EFK ESKILSTUNA    0.000   -16   9   qualifier 
 36   FAGERBERG   Kerstin    UF UPPSALA    0.000   -17   8   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019-02-16 14:22:23
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently