Challenge Bernadotte 2019
Damer

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Ranking of poules, round No 2

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   LINDE   Åsa    UF UPPSALA    1.000   41   50   qualifier 
 2   LÖFGREN   Sonja    DIF STOCKHOLM    1.000   30   50   qualifier 
 2   MÅRTENSSON   Elvira    FFF STOCKHOLM    1.000   30   50   qualifier 
 4   WRAMNER   Natalie    GOFK VISBY    1.000   27   49   qualifier 
 5   HAARLEM   Sophie    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.900   29   43   qualifier 
 6   MUMM   Emelie    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.900   24   47   qualifier 
 7   ALBERTSON   Pia    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.800   19   43   qualifier 
 8   LEJON   Viktoria    UF UPPSALA    0.700   17   44   qualifier 
 9   ENGDAHL   Sophie    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.700   13   40   qualifier 
 10   MODIN   Katarina    LÖFK LIDINGÖ    0.700   12   42   qualifier 
 11   ASP   Julia    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.600   15   42   qualifier 
 12   ERIKSSON   Caroline    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.600   5   40   qualifier 
 12   SEIKINA   Olga    UF UPPSALA    0.600   5   40   qualifier 
 14   ZANDER   Celina    SAF SOLNA    0.600   4   40   qualifier 
 15   GORDON ACHOUR   Runa    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.600   3   42   qualifier 
 16   THIM   Lovisa    UF UPPSALA    0.600   3   37   qualifier 
 17   DE GROOTE   Annica    SAF SOLNA    0.500   5   40   qualifier 
 18   ALTAUZ   Julia    SAF SOLNA    0.500   -4   38   qualifier 
 19   RUNOLD   Jeannette    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.500   -4   33   qualifier 
 20   PERSSON   Caroline    C4 KRISTIANSTAD    0.400   -8   37   qualifier 
 21   SJURSETH   Isolde    SAF SOLNA    0.400   -9   31   qualifier 
 22   FAGERBERG   Kerstin    UF UPPSALA    0.400   -15   28   qualifier 
 23   WARVSTEN   Kerstin    LFK LINKÖPING    0.300   -7   35   qualifier 
 24   MUMM   Alice    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.300   -10   33   qualifier 
 25   FREDÉN   Anna    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.300   -10   32   qualifier 
 26   MÅRTENSSON   Jenny    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.300   -10   31   qualifier 
 27   ULLTJÄRN   Louise    LFK LINKÖPING    0.300   -11   31   qualifier 
 28   SZILASI   Isabelle    GOFK VISBY    0.300   -13   28   qualifier 
 29   FORSLUND   Johanna    UF UPPSALA    0.300   -14   32   eliminated 
 30   DAHLÉN   Sofia    EFK ESKILSTUNA    0.200   -19   29   eliminated 
 30   MANN   Beatrix    GOFK VISBY    0.200   -19   29   eliminated 
 32   KELLY   Judith    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.200   -23   23   eliminated 
 33   FRANSSON   Hedda    UF UPPSALA    0.200   -25   19   eliminated 
 34   SLEZIONA   Ewa Zofia    KF99 KUNGSBACKA    0.100   -19   28   eliminated 
 35   BOOBERG   Maja    GOFK VISBY    0.000   -28   22   eliminated 
 36   SANDELIN   Amalia    EFK ESKILSTUNA    0.000   -34   16   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019-02-16 14:22:23
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently