Challenge Bernadotte 2019
Damer

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules #1

 Poule No 1 - 10:30 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
FRANSSON Hedda  UF UPPSALA    0 1 V V 1 0.400 -7 12
LINDE Åsa  UF UPPSALA  V   V V V V 1.000 20 25
ZANDER Celina  SAF SOLNA  V 2   V V V 0.800 7 22
SANDELIN Amalia  EFK ESKILSTUNA  2 0 2   3 2 0.000 -16 9
SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia  KF99 KUNGSBACKA  2 1 4 V   3 0.200 -8 15
ERIKSSON Caroline  DIF STOCKHOLM  V 2 3 V V   0.600 4 20

 

 Poule No 2 - 10:30 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
MUMM Emelie  DIF STOCKHOLM    V V 2 V V 0.800 8 22
FREDÉN Anna  DIF STOCKHOLM  1   V 0 V 4 0.400 -6 15
WARVSTEN Kerstin  LFK LINKÖPING  2 4   1 V 4 0.200 -5 16
HAARLEM Sophie  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V V2   V 3 0.800 13 20
BOOBERG Maja  GOFK VISBY  3 2 4 0   2 0.000 -14 11
SEIKINA Olga  UF UPPSALA  3 V V V4 V   0.800 4 22

 

 Poule No 3 - 10:30 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
KELLY Judith  DIF STOCKHOLM    V 1 3 1 4 0.200 -10 14
MUMM Alice  DIF STOCKHOLM  4   3 2 V V 0.400 -1 19
THIM Lovisa  UF UPPSALA  V V   2 3 V 0.600 4 20
WRAMNER Natalie  GOFK VISBY  V V4 V   V V 1.000 13 24
RUNOLD Jeannette  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 3 V 0   4 0.400 -2 17
ALTAUZ Julia  SAF SOLNA  V 3 2 4 V   0.400 -4 19

 

 Poule No 4 - 10:30 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
ENGDAHL Sophie  FFF STOCKHOLM    V V V V 1 0.800 7 21
PERSSON Caroline  C4 KRISTIANSTAD  3   V 4 V 3 0.400 -3 20
SZILASI Isabelle  GOFK VISBY  0 4   V V 0 0.400 -6 14
DAHLÉN Sofia  EFK ESKILSTUNA  2 V 2   4 2 0.200 -9 15
FORSLUND Johanna  UF UPPSALA  4 4 3 V   1 0.200 -7 17
LÖFGREN Sonja  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V V V V   1.000 18 25

 

 Poule No 5 - 10:30 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
MÅRTENSSON Jenny  DIF STOCKHOLM    2 V 2 V V 0.600 3 19
LEJON Viktoria  UF UPPSALA  V   V 2 V V 0.800 9 22
MANN Beatrix  GOFK VISBY  1 3   2 V 3 0.200 -10 14
MÅRTENSSON Elvira  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V V   V V 1.000 16 25
SJURSETH Isolde  SAF SOLNA  2 2 4 2   V 0.200 -8 15
ULLTJÄRN Louise  LFK LINKÖPING  3 1 V 1 3   0.200 -10 13

 

 Poule No 6 - 10:30 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
FAGERBERG Kerstin  UF UPPSALA    0 2 1 2 3 0.000 -17 8
MODIN Katarina  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  V   V V 1 V 0.800 7 21
ALBERTSON Pia  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 1   V4 V V 0.800 6 20
ASP Julia  DIF STOCKHOLM  V 4 2   4 V 0.400 2 20
DE GROOTE Annica  SAF SOLNA  V V 1 V   4 0.600 3 20
GORDON ACHOUR Runa  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 4 4 3 V   0.400 -1 21

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019-02-16 14:22:24
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently