Challenge Bernadotte 2019
Damer

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules #2

 Poule No 1 - 13:00 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
FRANSSON Hedda  UF UPPSALA    3 1 0 2 1 0.000 -18 7
FAGERBERG Kerstin  UF UPPSALA  V   V 0 V V 0.800 2 20
SEIKINA Olga  UF UPPSALA  V 3   2 3 V 0.400 1 18
LINDE Åsa  UF UPPSALA  V V V   V V 1.000 21 25
ERIKSSON Caroline  DIF STOCKHOLM  V 3 V 2   V 0.600 1 20
SZILASI Isabelle  GOFK VISBY  V 4 1 0 4   0.200 -7 14

 

 Poule No 2 - 13:00 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
FREDÉN Anna  DIF STOCKHOLM    4 4 1 V 3 0.200 -4 17
LÖFGREN Sonja  DIF STOCKHOLM  V   V V V V 1.000 12 25
THIM Lovisa  UF UPPSALA  V 3   0 V V4 0.600 -1 17
ALBERTSON Pia  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 3 V   V V 0.800 13 23
SANDELIN Amalia  EFK ESKILSTUNA  1 0 1 1   4 0.000 -18 7
WARVSTEN Kerstin  LFK LINKÖPING  V 3 3 3 V   0.400 -2 19

 

 Poule No 3 - 13:00 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
DE GROOTE Annica  SAF SOLNA    3 4 3 V V 0.400 2 20
ALTAUZ Julia  SAF SOLNA  V   1 V V 3 0.600 0 19
MÅRTENSSON Elvira  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V   V V V 1.000 14 25
MODIN Katarina  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  V 3 3   V V 0.600 5 21
BOOBERG Maja  GOFK VISBY  1 3 1 2   4 0.000 -14 11
FORSLUND Johanna  UF UPPSALA  2 V 2 1 V   0.400 -7 15

 

 Poule No 4 - 13:00 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
PERSSON Caroline  C4 KRISTIANSTAD    2 V V 1 4 0.400 -5 17
SJURSETH Isolde  SAF SOLNA  V   1 V V 0 0.600 -1 16
ULLTJÄRN Louise  LFK LINKÖPING  4 V   V 1 3 0.400 -1 18
MÅRTENSSON Jenny  DIF STOCKHOLM  3 3 3   1 2 0.000 -13 12
ENGDAHL Sophie  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 2 V V   2 0.600 6 19
WRAMNER Natalie  GOFK VISBY  V V V V V   1.000 14 25

 

 Poule No 5 - 13:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
ASP Julia  DIF STOCKHOLM    V 2 V V V 0.800 13 22
KELLY Judith  DIF STOCKHOLM  0   1 0 3 V 0.200 -13 9
HAARLEM Sophie  FFF STOCKHOLM  V3 V   V V V 1.000 16 23
RUNOLD Jeannette  FFF STOCKHOLM  0 V 1   V V 0.600 -2 16
ZANDER Celina  SAF SOLNA  4 V 1 4   V4 0.400 -3 18
SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia  KF99 KUNGSBACKA  2 2 2 4 3   0.000 -11 13

 

 Poule No 6 - 13:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
MUMM Alice  DIF STOCKHOLM    2 1 V 2 4 0.200 -9 14
MUMM Emelie  DIF STOCKHOLM  V   V V V V 1.000 16 25
LEJON Viktoria  UF UPPSALA  V 4   V 3 V 0.600 8 22
MANN Beatrix  GOFK VISBY  3 1 2   4 V 0.200 -9 15
GORDON ACHOUR Runa  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 1 V V   V 0.800 4 21
DAHLÉN Sofia  EFK ESKILSTUNA  V 1 1 4 3   0.200 -10 14

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019-02-16 14:22:24
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently