Challenge Bernadotte 2021
Epee Men

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   JØRGENSEN Patrick   HELLERUP FK      
          JØRGENSEN Patrick 
64                                   
                            
   33   TIVENIUS Jan   FFF STOCKHOLM          
  Referee: ÖSTERBERG Henning DIF STOCKHOLM        BRANDBERG Hugo 
32   BRANDBERG Hugo   KF99 KUNGSBACKA  15/11
 
   17   WIBERG Carl   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: ÖSTERBERG Henning DIF STOCKHOLM        GERDIN Viktor 
48   GERDIN Viktor   UF UPPSALA  15/14    
        
   49   POCSI Tomi   DIF STOCKHOLM          
  Referee: ÖSTERBERG Henning DIF STOCKHOLM        KELLY Christopher 
16   KELLY Christopher   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/7
 
   9   MATTSSON Axel   FKC KARLSKRONA 
  Referee: VIKLUND Birgitta         MATTSSON Axel 
56   PELLETTA Francesco   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/5    
        
   41   RASIN Erik   LÖFK LIDINGÖ          
  Referee: VIKLUND Birgitta         RASIN Erik 
24   LEWIN Johan   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/14
 
   25   LAI Darius   FFF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: VIKLUND Birgitta         NYHOLM Adam 
40   NYHOLM Adam   FKC KARLSKRONA  15/10    
        
   57   VIKLUND Nils   FFF STOCKHOLM          
  Referee: BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur DIF STOCKHOLM        VUORINEN Niko 
 VUORINEN Niko   HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  15/4
 
   5   KNUDSEN Kenneth   KFK KALUNDBORG 
  Referee: BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur DIF STOCKHOLM        KNUDSEN Kenneth 
60   POURMAND Liam   LÖFK LIDINGÖ  15/7    
        
   37   ARVIUS Fredrik   LÖFK LIDINGÖ          
  Referee: BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur DIF STOCKHOLM        FRIDH Simon 
28   FRIDH Simon   FKC KARLSKRONA  15/12
 
   21   BECKEMAN Erik   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii ÄFK STOCKHOLM        BECKEMAN Erik 
44   TORESSON Clas   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/6    
        
   53   DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig   FFF STOCKHOLM          
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii ÄFK STOCKHOLM        OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 
12   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   HELLERUP FK  15/6
 
   13   TOBIAS Erik   SBSK DRAAKON 
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii ÄFK STOCKHOLM        TOBIAS Erik 
52   OXENSTIERNA Alexander   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/7    
        
   45   ADOLFSSON Stefan   SAF SOLNA          
  Referee: ULFSSON FALKNER Per FFF STOCKHOLM        TAFENAU Kasper 
20   TAFENAU Kasper   TALLINNA MOOK  15/5
 
   29   STÅHL Gösta   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: ULFSSON FALKNER Per FFF STOCKHOLM        STÅHL Gösta 
36   POURMAND Nima   LÖFK LIDINGÖ  15/4    
        
   61   KALLSTRÖM Markus   EGF SOLNA          
  Referee: ULFSSON FALKNER Per FFF STOCKHOLM        PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 
 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  15/7
 
   3   BESKIN Grigori   FFF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan DIF STOCKHOLM        BESKIN Grigori 
62   NUUJA Kalle   HELSINGIN NYKYAIKAISET 5OTT  15/1    
        
   35   JARL Henrik   DIF STOCKHOLM          
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta GFK GÖTEBORG        JARL Henrik 
30   STRÖM Johan   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/13
 
   19   HEINÄMAA Akseli   KALPAVELJET 
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta GFK GÖTEBORG        HEINÄMAA Akseli 
46   FORSMAN Emil   FKC KARLSKRONA  15/5    
        
   51   PALIJAN Roko   FKC KARLSKRONA          
  Referee: WIK Johan FFF STOCKHOLM        NYMAN Filip 
14   NYMAN Filip   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/8
 
   11   SALM Markus   TALLINNA MOOK 
  Referee: WIK Johan FFF STOCKHOLM        SALM Markus 
54   VRETHAMMAR Olof   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/7    
        
   43   RANDO Pablo   SAF SOLNA          
  Referee: WIK Johan FFF STOCKHOLM        BOBROV Ilian 
22   BOBROV Ilian   SBSK DRAAKON  15/2
 
   27   WESTRING Theo   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
  Referee: LEWIN Pär-Anders WFF ÖREBRO        FAGERSTEDT Jakob 
38   FAGERSTEDT Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/11    
        
   59   HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian   FFF STOCKHOLM          
  Referee: LEWIN Pär-Anders WFF ÖREBRO        TAURIAINEN Topias 
 TAURIAINEN Topias   ESPOON MIEKKAILIJAT  15/2
 
   7   WENDT Carl-Henrik   FFF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: LEWIN Pär-Anders WFF ÖREBRO        WENDT Carl-Henrik 
58   DAHLSTEN Peter   LÖFK LIDINGÖ  15/8    
        
   39   FRIDMAN Milton   DIF STOCKHOLM          
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta GFK GÖTEBORG        DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 
26   DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac   TEAM CYRANO ESGRIMA  15/8
 
   23   KUTTI David   WFF ÖREBRO 
  Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan DIF STOCKHOLM        KUTTI David 
42   WIMAN Carl-Johan   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/7    
        
   55   BOLMSTRAND Viggo   LÖFK LIDINGÖ          
  Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan DIF STOCKHOLM        FORSSE Tor 
10   FORSSE Tor   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/12
 
   15   SVENSSON Jonathan   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad KFA KÖPING        SVENSSON Jonathan 
50   BÄCKSTRÖM Ian   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/7    
        
   47   SONTAGH Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM          
  Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad KFA KÖPING        PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 
18   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   YFK YSTAD  15/14
 
   31   CULIOLIS Juan   TEAM CYRANO ESGRIMA 
  Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad KFA KÖPING        KYKKÄNEN Robert 
34   KYKKÄNEN Robert   HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  15/9    
        
   63   FALKENBERGH Karl-Gustav   HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT          
  Referee: ELMFELDT Albin ÄFK STOCKHOLM        CIMBOREVICS Ernests 
 CIMBOREVICS Ernests   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/5

 
Document engarde-service - 2021-09-25 12:54:49
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently