SAT MEN'S FOIL JUNIOR WORLD CUP 2018
29 NOVEMBER - 2 DECEMBER 2018
FASHION ISLAND HALL,BANGKOK

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   VELLUTI   Pietro    ITA  
 2   BRAVO   Kenji    USA  
 3   MACHOVEC   Andrew    USA  
 3   SAVIN   Rafael    FRA  
 5   CHIAPPELLI   Tommaso    ITA  
 6   SPICHIGER   Armand    FRA  
 7   FUJIKURA   Rui    JPN  
 8   OLIVARES   Marcello    USA  
 9   MARINI   Tommaso    ITA  
 10   ABRAHAMS   Matthew    GBR  
 11   LOCK   Kieren    SGP  
 12   ROGER   Constant    FRA  
 13   ORTS   Lucas    USA  
 14   ISHII   Kai    JPN  
 15   UENO   Yuto    JPN  
 16   CHOI   Hyunmin    KOR  
 17   DING   Allan    USA  
 18   SUGAWARA   Kohei    JPN  
 19   GASSNER   Ethan    USA  
 20   DANIEL   Ashton    USA  
 21   RESEGOTTI   Matteo Claudio    ITA  
 22   BIBARD   Tyvan    FRA  
 23   RANADIVE   Rhishikesh    USA  
 24   KIM   Taebeen    KOR  
 25   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic    GBR  
 26   TOMIDA   Yusaku    JPN  
 27   LEVY   Jasper    USA  
 28   WANG   Brian    USA  
 29   LU   Kerry    USA  
 30   LIM   Jonathan Tzien Yih    SGP  
 31   HEAD   Connor    GBR  
 32   JOLLEY   Isaac    GBR  
 33   TAN   Lawrence Everett    PHI  
 34   SEO   Yunsu    KOR  
 35   TEOH   Richard    SGP  
 36   YEE   Maxwell    USA  
 37   LEE   Eunho    KOR  
 38   ASHBY   Douglas    GBR  
 39   PALLIER   Sebastian    GBR  
 40   KAWAMURA   Kyota    JPN  
 41   PARK   Jaeyeop    KOR  
 42   ANATSKO   Denis    KAZ  
 43   JONES   Alexander    GBR  
 44   KATHIRESAN   Bibish    IND  
 45   LEE   Seungjun    KOR  
 46   TIO   Maximus Jun Hong    SGP  
 47   LIM   Matthew James Quan Rong    SGP  
 48   LAU   Shaun Xian Jin    MAS  
 49   CHEONG   Dexter Yi Sheng    MAS  
 50   JUDD   Mehta    CAM  
 51   GLADKOV   Pavel    KAZ  
 52   SUKHAM   Ningthouba    IND  
 53   MAMURZAYEV   Bakhram    KAZ  
 53   RUENSAI   Kaweewat    THA  
 55   VICEO   Jaime    PHI  
 56   WEATHERALD   Matthew    AUS  
 57   MERCADO   Jose Lorenzo    PHI  
 58   GOTAN   Natipong    THA  
 59   MONTINOLA   Trino    PHI  
 60   DEEJING   Ratchanavi    THA  
 61   POEMYINDEE   Itthiphon    THA  
 62   SUWANNASIT   Sanhanat    THA  
 63   AROON   Sirapat    THA  
 64   MOHAMAD JOHAN   Adam Tahir    MAS  
 64   TIRA   Sirapong    THA  
 66   GERSIRI   Woranipit    THA  
 66   PIDSAYA   Sarrathon    THA  
 68   SOMPAKDEE   Ruechuwin    THA  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2/12/2018 15:34:45
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently