SAT MEN'S FOIL JUNIOR WORLD CUP 2018
29 NOVEMBER - 2 DECEMBER 2018
FASHION ISLAND HALL,BANGKOK

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   MARINI Tommaso   ITA   
          MARINI Tommaso 
64                                 
            MARINI Tommaso 
   33   LEVY Jasper   USA       15/8
          LEVY Jasper 
32   ASHBY Douglas   GBR  15/14
 
   17   OLIVARES Marcello   USA 
          OLIVARES Marcello 
48   LAU Shaun Xian Jin   MAS  15/6
            OLIVARES Marcello 
   49   CHEONG Dexter Yi Sheng   MAS       11/9
          GASSNER Ethan 
16   GASSNER Ethan   USA  15/1
 
   9   LOCK Kieren   SGP 
          LOCK Kieren 
56             
            LOCK Kieren 
   41   LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih   SGP       15/7
          LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 
24   TEOH Richard   SGP  15/13
 
   25   BIBARD Tyvan   FRA 
          BIBARD Tyvan 
40   JONES Alexander   GBR  15/4
            BRAVO Kenji 
   57              15/4
          BRAVO Kenji 
 BRAVO Kenji   USA      
 
   5   MACHOVEC Andrew   USA 
          MACHOVEC Andrew 
60             
            MACHOVEC Andrew 
   37   PARK Jaeyeop   KOR       15/5
          KIM Taebeen 
28   KIM Taebeen   KOR  15/12
 
   21   DANIEL Ashton   USA 
          DANIEL Ashton 
44   LEE Seungjun   KOR  15/10
            ORTS Lucas 
   53   RUENSAI Kaweewat   THA       15/10
          ORTS Lucas 
12   ORTS Lucas   USA  15/2
 
   13   DING Allan   USA 
          DING Allan 
52   SUKHAM Ningthouba   IND  15/6
            CHOI Hyunmin 
   45   TIO Maximus Jun Hong   SGP       15/7
          CHOI Hyunmin 
20   CHOI Hyunmin   KOR  15/14
 
   29   LEE Eunho   KOR 
          WANG Brian 
36   WANG Brian   USA  15/8
            CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 
   61              15/8
          CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 
 CHIAPPELLI Tommaso   ITA      
 
   3   SAVIN Rafael   FRA 
          SAVIN Rafael 
62             
            SAVIN Rafael 
   35   KAWAMURA Kyota   JPN       15/3
          DE ALMEIDA Dominic 
30   DE ALMEIDA Dominic   GBR  15/7
 
   19   UENO Yuto   JPN 
          UENO Yuto 
46   LIM Matthew James Quan Rong   SGP  15/6
            UENO Yuto 
   51   GLADKOV Pavel   KAZ       15/8
          SUGAWARA Kohei 
14   SUGAWARA Kohei   JPN  15/5
 
   11   FUJIKURA Rui   JPN 
          FUJIKURA Rui 
54   MAMURZAYEV Bakhram   KAZ  15/3
            FUJIKURA Rui 
   43   HEAD Connor   GBR       15/6
          HEAD Connor 
22   SEO Yunsu   KOR  15/9
 
   27   YEE Maxwell   USA 
          LU Kerry 
38   LU Kerry   USA  15/12
            ABRAHAMS Matthew 
   59              13/12
          ABRAHAMS Matthew 
 ABRAHAMS Matthew   GBR      
 
   7   SPICHIGER Armand   FRA 
          SPICHIGER Armand 
58             
            SPICHIGER Armand 
   39   ANATSKO Denis   KAZ       15/4
          RANADIVE Rhishikesh 
26   RANADIVE Rhishikesh   USA  15/2
 
   23   RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio   ITA 
          RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 
42   KATHIRESAN Bibish   IND  15/7
            ROGER Constant 
   55              15/8
          ROGER Constant 
10   ROGER Constant   FRA      
 
   15   ISHII Kai   JPN 
          ISHII Kai 
50   JUDD Mehta   CAM  15/3
            ISHII Kai 
   47   JOLLEY Isaac   GBR       15/9
          JOLLEY Isaac 
18   TAN Lawrence Everett   PHI  15/7
 
   31   TOMIDA Yusaku   JPN 
          TOMIDA Yusaku 
34   PALLIER Sebastian   GBR  15/10
            VELLUTI Pietro 
   63              15/6
          VELLUTI Pietro 
 VELLUTI Pietro   ITA      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 1/12/2018 22:25:37
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently