Etropolski's sabre '22
Boys U14

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (66 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   HUSEYNOV   Abbas    AZE     
 2   RADU   Matei    ROU     
 3   DE ANDRES   Jose Antonio    ESP     
 3   MEITSOV   Nikola    BUL     
 5   TAKKA   Arda    TUR     
 6   OBUKHOV   Nikita    UKR     
 7   KOUTLAS   Vangelis    GRE     
 8   VELICU   Mihnea    ROU     
 9   IVANOV   Konstantin    BUL     
 10   ATANASOV   Konstantin    BUL     
 11   SAFONOV   Georgi    EST     
 12   GOLDFELD   Vladimir    ISR     
 13   MUNTEANU   Mihnea    ROU     
 14   KATSNELSON   Yarin    ISR     
 15   ANDONOV   Ivaylo    BUL     
 16   KOUMPAROS   Michail    GRE     
 17   OSMANAGAOGLU   Ziya Arda    TUR     
 18   VILMOS   Godo    HUN     
 19   URUSHADZE   Giorgi    GEO     
 20   VINTILA   Eduard    ROU     
 21   KARAMITSOS   Christos    GRE     
 22   PANDELSCU   Tiberiu    ROU     
 23   ANDREEV   Preslav    BUL     
 24   BOULTADAKIS   Emmanouil    GRE     
 25   ZUBELDIA   Inigo    ESP     
 26   SOARE   Calin    ROU     
 27   NTIVIS   Angelos    GRE     
 28   GOSPODINOV   Deyan    BUL     
 29   ASLAN   Eren    TUR     
 30   GROLLIOS   Aristotelis    GRE     
 31   VAPURCU   Ege    TUR     
 32   NG   Luke    SGP     
 33   VOCHIN   Andrei    ROU     
 34   KAVZAN   Toprak    TUR     
 35   MARTOS   Javier    ESP     
 36   LIVANOS   Nikolaos    GRE     
 37   SURCEL   Stefan    ROU     
 38   MOUSAVERES   Maximos    GRE     
 39   GUVEN   Kaan Leo    TUR     
 40   IVANOV   Nikola    BUL     
 41   KORMANIATIS   Dimitris    GRE     
 42   VALEV   Veselin    BUL     
 43   BONEV   Nikita    BUL     
 44   RADEV   Maxim    BUL     
 44   STANESCU   Toma    ROU     
 46   ZENI   Adriano    GRE     
 47   SUAREZ   Gabriel    ESP     
 48   KULESHA   Iurii    UKR     
 49   KIRKOV   Nikola    BUL     
 50   STEFANOV   Todor    BUL     
 51   KOROBEINIKOV   Denis    EST     
 52   GRECU   Luca    ROU     
 53   BONEV   Alex    BUL     
 54   CHAPKANOV   Boris    BUL     
 55   IVANOV   Alex    BUL     
 56   POPILIEV   Zdravko    BUL     
 57   NASTASE   Mihnea    ROU     
 58   IVANOV   Boris    BUL     
 59   RUSKOV   Zahari    BUL     
 60   ANTONOV   Martin    BUL     
 61   MPOMPORIS   Thomas    GRE     
 62   GENOV   Doichin    BUL     
 63   TILEN   Zore    SLO     
 64   PAPADAKIS   Konstantionos    GRE     
 65   KADIJSKI   Atanas    BUL     
    TODOROV   Krasimir    BUL    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 18.11.2022 г. 15:29:57
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently