FDJ2021 - épée dames

  -  Engarde Smart

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Club 
 1   LAHAROTTE   Gwendoline Agathe    TASSIN DL  
 2   HAUBOIS   Céleste    LOUE CM  
 3   GOUZY   Chloé    BELBERAUD FR  
 3   STEIMER   Sophie    VALENCIENNES  
 5   SCHANGEL   Margaux    LEVALLOIS  
 6   BARTHEL   Cleophee    GEISPOLSHEIM  
 7   CLAIN   Manon    ST DENIS BUS  
 8   MAURY   Aurore    PARIS UC  
 9   BARON   Charlie    ST GAUDENS  
 10   BOURBIA   Leyna    SEYNE MER  
 11   MOURCEAU   Ambre    BOULAZAC  
 12   ROCKLIN   Jeanne    STRASBOURG E  
 13   DESCAMPS   Margot    ST DENIS BUS  
 14   PESSAROSSI   Anais    BEAUVAIS ACA  
 15   DOUCI HABANE   Meriem    LEVALLOIS  
 16   SIVRE   Augustine    DOUAI CE  
 17   FERREIRA   Adelina    BOULAZAC  
 18   ROMAN   Judith    PARIS UC  
 19   COULIBALY   N'Deyesy    BONDY AS  
 20   ELADARI   Alice    LILLE VAUBAN  
 21   BROYER   Elina Marie    MACON ESC  
 22   PERES   Sybille    PETIT BOURG  
 23   FABRE GIANCOLA   Nina    PARIS UC  
 24   JULIARD   Marie Philipp    FORT DE F DU  
 25   LIORZOU   Fara    LISIEUX EL  
 25   MALHOMME   Zoé    AUCH EC  
 27   PERRIER   Clara    PARIS UC  
 28   TARIN   Lana    RENNES ERM  
 29   CATINON   Fanny    ANNONAY CE  
 30   LAHIERRE   Clotilde    CHAUMONT CE  
 31   ROUILLE   Justine    TARGON CE  
 32   ROUDIER   Kélia    BLANQUEFORT  
 33   BERNADO   Audrey    TOULOUSE CMS  
 34   JEGOU   Aimie    ST NAZAIRE  
 35   PAGES   Jade    NIMES SE  
 36   AUVRAY   Lou    ST GAUDENS  
 37   DOUCI HABANE   Soha    LEVALLOIS  
 38   LAMOTHE   Capucine    LAVAUR CE  
 39   MOYA   Ophélie    GRAD TALENCE  
 40   COLOMBE-AUGE   Lise    DUCOS MSQ  
 41   BOTTASSO   Jade    SEYNE MER  
 42   BODGAN   Elisabeth    VALENCIENNES  
 43   PAUVAREL   Cyanne    MONTELIMAR  
 44   SOULA   Johanna    SIX FOURS SE  
 45   LIONGO   Orphée    LEVALLOIS  
 46   CHAMKHIA   Rayhana    GRENOBLE PAR  
 46   LANGLOIS   Jeanne    ORLEANS CE  
 48   LAJAMBE   Pauline    LE CREUSOT  
 49   DARWISH   Laura    LEVALLOIS  
 50   QUIOT   Margaux    NIMES SE  
 51   STEPHAN   Alécia    LAVAL CE  
 52   JACQ   Elise    AVON US  
 53   BOITARD   Romane    CAYENNE CE  
 54   ROUDIER   Alyssa    BLANQUEFORT  
 55   LANG   Avril    CHANTILLY CE  
 56   REMBI   Rubeen    BONDY AS  
 57   JAJCANIN   Alizee    BONDY AS  
 58   DUPLANTIER   Charlotte    DAX SE  
 58   FERDOELLE   Hannah Bella    COLMAR SR  
 60   LISERON   Naelle    CAYENNE CE  
 61   WILMOT   Laure    CASTELNAU LL  
 62   HARAR   Blanche    DREUX CE  
 63   POULAIN   Sasha    DIEPPE FL  
 64   LEVALLOIS   Maëlys    ST MALO  
 65   BECQ   Lucie    GRENOBLE PAR  
 65   BILLAUD   Maëlle    VAUZELLES EC  
 67   BILLUART   Lou    PARIS UC  
 68   MECENERO   Lucie    CAHORS CEGC  
 69   TRONCHE   Ann-Naomi    DREUX CE  
 70   FAVRAT   Soline    MONTELIMAR  
 71   GARNIER   Astrid    PTE NOIRE CS  
 72   CORREIA   Servane    IVRY US  
 73   COLLIN-GNAKAMENE   Eléna    MONTELIMAR  
 74   ROBILLARD   Sibylle    CAEN EC  
 75   TOYER   Léa    ST MALO  
 76   CHAPARRO   Sophie    CAEN EC  
 77   MENSAN-DELANOE   Maya    CAYENNE CE  

 
Document engarde-service - 03/07/2021 18:18:01
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment