Cadet Circuit
women sabre
28 November 2021
Sofia

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (192 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   SKARBONKIEWICZ   Magda    USA     
 2   SHOMAN   Jenna    USA     
 3   NEIKOVA   Emma    BUL     
 3   SPIESZ   Anna    HUN     
 5   POSSICK   Lola    USA     
 6   SULLIVAN   Siobhan    USA     
 7   SZABO   Polli    HUN     
 8   BRIERLEY   Bethany    GBR     
 9   ATANASOVA   Kalina    BUL     
 10   KUNASHEVA   Malena    RUS     
 11   LEE   Alexandra    USA     
 12   KEFALA   Konstantina    GRE     
 13   EROKHOVA   Sofya    RUS     
 14   KOVACS   Zsanett    HUN     
 15   MIKA   Veronica    USA     
 16   BLUM   Leah    USA     
 17   CHIOLDI   Mina    USA     
 17   ENGELMAN-SANZ   Madeline    USA     
 17   ZHDANOVA   Iuliia    RUS     
 20   DELSOIN   Chelsea    USA     
 21   PAPAPETROPOULOU   Alexandra    GRE     
 22   FAUR   Elea    FRA     
 22   FREEDMAN   Janna    USA     
 22   MARSEE   Samantha    USA     
 25   PAPATHEODOROU   Antonia Argyro    GRE     
 26   KOZANECKA   Sonia    POL     
 27   HIRSCHFELD   Anastasija    GER     
 28   ZAKHARENKO   Arina    RUS     
 29   SEREBRENNIKOVA   Anastasiia    RUS     
 30   CHABROL   Roxane    FRA     
 31   GEORGIEVA   Mariela    BUL     
 32   OARGA   Teodora    ROU     
 33   JULIEN   Michelle    USA     
 34   WIECKIEWICZ   Maria    POL     
 35   ANDRES   Charmaine    USA     
 36   COVALIU   Amalia    ROU     
 37   GOMORI   Greta    HUN     
 38   JANE   Melissa    GBR     
 39   KANAREEVA   Anastasiia    RUS     
 40   KOZLOWSKA   Aniela    POL     
 41   MISHAKINA   Polina    RUS     
 42   BOGNAR   Liza    HUN     
 43   MACIT   Serra    TUR     
 44   TALLADA   Karina    RUS     
 45   ELDOKSH   Renad    EGY     
 46   NAUMKINA   Sofia    RUS     
 47   SOKOLOVA   Anna    RUS     
 48   CSONKA   Dorottya    HUN     
 49   GUNGOR   Nil    TUR     
 50   BENDE   Barbara    HUN     
 51   KRASTEVA   Vasilena    BUL     
 52   HUSEYNOVA   Zarifa    AZE     
 53   KER   Grace    USA     
 54   FELFOLDI   Nora    HUN     
 55   STAN   Amalia    ROU     
 56   GITTON   Camille    FRA     
 57   LI   Amanda    USA     
 57   PATRICE   Aurore    FRA     
 59   CALLAHAN   Chase    USA     
 60   DEMIRKOL   Damla    TUR     
 61   SERBANOIU   Andreea    ROU     
 62   OVESIA   Anna    ROU     
 63   ARRIBET   Emma    FRA     
 64   ANDRES   Katherine    USA     
 65   NIKOLOVA   Mihaela    BUL     
 66   HABRYN   Emilia    POL     
 67   EPITROPOVA   Siana    BUL     
 68   PERRIER   Louann    FRA     
 69   KOZLOVA   Anna    RUS     
 70   MARTINEZ ALMANSA   Ezechielle    FRA     
 71   ERDELYI   Hedi    HUN     
 72   LEGARET   Emmy    FRA     
 73   KARGATOVA   Varvara    RUS     
 74   MABIALA MOUSSIROU   Yuka    FRA     
 75   PILEWSKA   Julia    POL     
 76   KEREM   Zehra    TUR     
 77   ARABACI   Duru    TUR     
 78   DOGAN   Ayse Betul    TUR     
 79   BUTUM   Adelina Elena    ROU     
 80   POPA   Patricia    ROU     
 81   GOLLU   Akya    TUR     
 82   DUMITRU   Catinca    ROU     
 83   BABANDO   Mathilde    FRA     
 84   FUSEA   Anastasia    ROU     
 85   SISIK   Pinar Miray    TUR     
 86   KOCER   Ezgi    TUR     
 86   WIGGERS   Susan    USA     
 88   KAVELI   Evangelia Martha    GRE     
 89   WASILEWSKA   Ewa    POL     
 90   KUVAEVA   Alexandra    GEO     
 91   ALEXE   Maria    ROU     
 91   KOUROUSI   Anna Kalliopi    GRE     
 93   CHATZAKOU   Kalliopi    GRE     
 94   CHATZAKOU   Ioanna    GRE     
 95   HORVATH   Emma    HUN    DNF 
 95   MANGA   Alexandra    FRA     
 97   HEGAZY   Alanoud    EGY     
 98   PAUN   Iulia Maria    ROU     
 99   USTUN   Gokce Sena    TUR     
 100   SPASOVA   Natalia    BUL     
 100   TUDORANCEA   Rebeca    ROU     
 102   LEES   Lucia    GBR     
 103   PAUL   Honor    GBR     
 104   TSAOUSI   Lida    GRE     
 105   CHATZIKOKKINOU   Aikaterini Maria    GRE     
 106   ALKAYA   Begum    TUR     
 107   GUNES   Ela    TUR     
 108   VASILEVA   Veronika    AUS     
 109   HAYKIR   Ekin    TUR     
 110   CODY   Alexandra    USA     
 111   CRAZE   Lexie    GBR     
 111   JUILLET   Manon    FRA     
 113   CERMEN   Alara    TUR     
 114   BENCIU   Rosemarie    ROU     
 115   MEDARSKA   Sofia-Alexandra    BUL     
 116   GULIYEVA   Fidan    AZE     
 117   HOFMAN   Karolina    POL     
 118   PRIGENT   Emilie    FRA     
 119   SZANISZLO   Dorottya    HUN     
 120   MKRTCHYAN   Polina    RUS     
 121   DEBES   Marie    FRA     
 122   SEZILLE   Hui Xin    GBR     
 123   THEODOSI   Vasiliki    GRE     
 124   RYMASZEWSKA   Antonina    POL     
 125   GEATARA   Adriana Maria    ROU     
 126   ELKAFOURY   Mariam    EGY     
 127   FRAGKOPOULOU   Anastasia    GRE     
 128   SCHMIDT   Katell    FRA     
 129   MICHINEVA   Natali    BUL     
 130   ELMILADI   Lina    TUR     
 131   DAVIES   Ava    GBR     
 132   SEREGINA   Yana    BUL     
 133   CIHAN   Zehra Nehir    TUR     
 134   BABURINA   Taissija    EST     
 135   PIENIAZEK   Zofia    POL     
 136   APOSTU   Raisa    ROU     
 137   D-SALLOWS   Keira    GBR     
 138   LEBEAUME   Cloe    FRA     
 139   BRENNER   Borkoka    HUN     
 140   LIVANOU   Eirini    GRE     
 141   OCSKO   Liliana    HUN     
 142   CHICOS   Teodora    ROU     
 143   ABDALLAH   Dalia    EGY     
 144   KABADERE   Neris Ada    TUR     
 145   VLASEVA   Iva    BUL     
 146   PAUL   Lucia    GBR     
 147   LIPINSKA   Natalia    POL     
 148   MOUTOPOULOU   Evangelia    GRE     
 149   HILLIER   Helka    HUN     
 150   GONDOS   Palma    HUN     
 151   ORUNCAK   Defne Lal    TUR     
 152   YILDIRIM   Nehir    TUR     
 153   CHOUZOURI   Christina    GRE     
 154   APOSTOLOPOULOU   Christina    GRE     
 155   LEWIS   Nina    GBR     
 156   KONECKA   Maja    POL     
 157   TSOKAROPOULOU   Argyro    GRE     
 158   FILIPOVA   Alia    BUL     
 159   AMIS   Emilie    FRA     
 159   KOLIMECHKOVA   Ilona    BUL     
 161   CORN   Frida    AUT     
 161   HOWES   Georgia    GBR     
 163   BERGER   Salome    FRA     
 164   ROBINEAUX   Rita    FRA     
 165   ADANILOAIE   Andreea Beatrice    ROU     
 166   MARTEL   Elfie    FRA     
 166   WHITELEGG   Aimee    GBR     
 168   KACHULEVA   Ana-Franceska    BUL     
 169   KAZAKOU   Olga    GRE     
 170   CIRLIGEANU   Ema    ROU     
 170   LYTINA   Aikaterini    GRE     
 170   UTAS   Defne    TUR     
 173   ATHINAIOU   Despoina    GRE     
 173   STEVENS   Melanie    GBR     
 175   AROYO   Aya    BUL     
 175   PSOFAKI   Danai Pigi    GRE     
 177   NIKOLOVA   Monika    BUL     
 178   LEES   Verity    GBR     
 178   RZAGULIZADA   Amina    AZE     
 180   GALLAGHER   Esme    GBR     
 181   ANTONOVA   Maya    BUL     
 182   NGUYEN   Anna    HUN     
 183   ORONOVA   Hristina    BUL     
 183   VASILEVA   Ana Maria    BUL     
    DOMONKOS   Emese    HUN    DNS 
    KIS   Abigel    HUN    DNS 
    KONYA   Csenge    HUN    DNS 
    MARGINEANU   Lorena    ROU    DNS 
    MITRUS   Alexandra    ROU    DNS 
    OHMAN   Emma    SWE    DNS 
    PETKOVA   Daniela    BUL    DNS 
    TOTH   Nadin    HUN    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 28.11.2021 ã. 17:03:00
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently