British Cadet Championships 2021
Cadet Men's Sabre
University of Nottingham
Saturday 11th September 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (56 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   HIYAMA   Ryuki    SHAKESPEARES SWORDS     
 2   MARTIN   Henry    TRURO FENCING CLUB     
 3   LISTER   Alexander    TMFC FENCING     
 3   WOODWARD   Zachary    TMFC FENCING     
 5   HORNE   Samuel    TRURO FENCING CLUB     
 6   KLOSS   Nathanael    CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING     
 7   BARR   Jacob    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY     
 8   SWINSCOW   Eiger    TRURO FENCING CLUB     
 9   HEATH   Thomas    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY     
 10   GROVES   Felix    CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING     
 11   EVANS REEVES   Sebastian    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY     
 12   KOTSIOPOULOS   Panagiotis    CAMDEN FENCING CLUB     
 13   GREGSON   Daniel    MX FENCING CLUB     
 14   LAMBE THOMPSON   Frankie    CAMDEN FENCING CLUB     
 15   BRYDEN   Joshua    SALLE OSSIAN FENCING CLUB     
 16   HIYAMA   Yoji    SHAKESPEARES SWORDS     
 17   MCLEOD   Alistair    MX FENCING CLUB     
 18   KHURANA   Aum    TMFC FENCING     
 19   CHILDS   Bob    CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING     
 20   WAHL-BYDE   Jacob    CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING     
 21   SIDDIQ   Adiy    WHITGIFT SCHOOL     
 22   SILVA   Sebastian    TONBRIDGE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB     
 23   LAURENT   Alexis    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY     
 24   NURSE   Jacob    WHITGIFT SCHOOL     
 25   EDWARDS   Benjamin    CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING     
 26   EVANS   Joe    CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING     
 27   LINDSAY-DORWARD   Oisin    SALLE OSSIAN FENCING CLUB     
 28   HETHERINGTON   Miller    SALLE OSSIAN FENCING CLUB     
 29   OLSSON   Ryan    SHAKESPEARES SWORDS     
 30   CLIFTON   George    SHAKESPEARES SWORDS     
 31   PIERCE   Matthew    STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB     
 32   HORMBREY   Oscar    STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB     
 33   LAWAL   Amari    TRURO FENCING CLUB     
 34   STEVENS   Alex    MX FENCING CLUB     
 35   FRANCART   Oakley    SARNIA SWORD CLUB     
 36   RHODES   Finlay    STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB     
 37   DEANE   Amir    MX FENCING CLUB     
 38   BRINCKLOW   Oscar    COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB     
 39   PICK   Henry    SHAKESPEARES SWORDS     
 40   LUMSDEN   Guy    WEST LOTHIAN FENCING CLUB     
 41   WALMSLEY   Samuel    TMFC FENCING     
 42   SEARLE   Isaac    MILLFIELD     
 43   MCCOMBIE   Finn    WHITGIFT SCHOOL     
 44   GARCIA-GHURAN   Aidan    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY     
 45   DUNSTAN   William    TAUNTON DEANE BLADES     
 46   ROWELLE   Charles    STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB     
 47   MACDONALD   Brodie    WEST LOTHIAN FENCING CLUB     
 48   POZNYSZ   Michael    STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB     
 49   SAUNDERS   Maximillian    STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB     
 50   TOMBS   Rhys    SHAKESPEARES SWORDS     
 51   ISTED   Ben    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY     
 52   MANNING   Griffin    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB     
 53   MCCAIG   Duncan    WEST LOTHIAN FENCING CLUB     
 54   MACLEOD   Austin    STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB     
    GRISTWOOD   Dara    WEST LOTHIAN FENCING CLUB    DNF 
    WHITE   John    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 11/09/2021 12:29:36
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently