Cole Cup
Women's Epee
Leon Paul Fencing Centre London
Sunday 8th May 2016

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   RAHARDJA   Rania Herlina    SIN    1.000   13   30   qualifier 
 2   SMITH   Katrina    GBR    1.000   12   25   qualifier 
 3   GREETHAM   Sadie    GBR    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 4   RAMAZZOTTI   Anastasia    LUX    0.833   6   29   qualifier 
 5   POWELL   Elisabeth    GBR    0.800   13   21   qualifier 
 6   DE WIJN   Day    NED    0.800   11   20   qualifier 
 7   AZUKAITE   Vikte    LTU    0.800   10   20   qualifier 
 8   MATTHEWS   Abbi    GBR    0.800   4   17   qualifier 
 9   GEROUDET   Justine    SUI    0.667   5   27   qualifier 
 10   HENSEN   Kayli    NED    0.667   4   28   qualifier 
 11   BAJORUNAITE   Paulina    LTU    0.667   0   23   qualifier 
 12   HENSON   Julie    GBR    0.600   4   23   qualifier 
 13   BOTTOMS   Lindsay    GBR    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 14   NESBITT   Hannah    GBR    0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 15   OBSTER   Ellen    NED    0.600   -3   18   qualifier 
 16   GUNDRY   Jessica    GBR    0.500   4   26   qualifier 
 17   LAWRENCE   Hannah Elizabeth    GBR    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 18   LAWSON   Danielle    GBR    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 19   HUGHES   Samantha    GBR    0.400   1   19   qualifier 
 20   BOCHENKOVA   Marina    USA    0.400   1   16   qualifier 
 21   MAYLE   Rebecca    GBR    0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 22   ELYS   Laycy    FIE    0.400   -6   16   qualifier 
 23   STEINER   Christine    GBR    0.333   1   24   qualifier 
 24   JOHNSON   Lucy    IRL    0.333   -7   20   qualifier 
 25   HOSHKO   Anhelina    UKR    0.200   -4   20   qualifier 
 26   LANCEY   Stella    GBR    0.200   -8   14   eliminated 
 27   ONIYE   Margarette    GBR    0.200   -12   12   eliminated 
 28   CONNER   Rachel    IRL    0.200   -13   11   eliminated 
 29   JARROLD   Heather    GBR    0.167   -5   20   eliminated 
 30   KIM   Jee Su    GBR    0.000   -13   12   eliminated 
 31   HINDSGAUL   Camille Boelt    DEN    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 32   ROWLANDS   Helen    GBR    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 08/05/2016 11:36:11
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently